Wandsworth Petergate (Stop TJ)

On YORK ROAD

Buses point south-west ↙

Next departures

C3 Earl's Court, Tesco
LV73FDO
19:25⚡️
295 Ladbroke Grove, Sainsbury's
LD72UGM
19:26⚡️
C3 Earl's Court, Tesco
LV73FHO
19:33⚡️
44 Tooting Station
SN18XYX
19:35⚡️
295 Ladbroke Grove, Sainsbury's
LD72UGA
19:36⚡️
C3 Earl's Court, Tesco
LV73FHU
19:43⚡️
295 Ladbroke Grove, Sainsbury's
LD72UGK
19:44⚡️
44 Tooting Station
SN18XZF
19:46⚡️
44 Tooting Station
SN18XZD
19:51⚡️
295 Ladbroke Grove, Sainsbury's
LD72UGP
19:53⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map