Grove Park Treewall Gardens (Stop L)
On BURNT ASH LANE
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 50809
- 490013782N
Next departures
261 |
Lewisham Station
SN63NBL
|
17:55⚡️ |
126 |
Eltham, High Street
YX13AGZ
|
18:00⚡️ |
261 |
Lewisham Station
EU62AZA
|
18:09⚡️ |
126 |
Eltham, High Street
YX13AHD
|
18:11⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 126 Bromley - Grove Park - Eltham Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 261 Lewisham Station - Lee Green - Lee - Grove Park - Plaistow Green - Bromley Town Centre and South Station - Bromley Common - Princess Royal Hospital Stagecoach London
- 638 Coney Hall - Hayes - Westmoreland Road - Bromley Town Centre - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Eltham College - Mottingham - Chislehurst - Kemnal Technology College Stagecoach London