Roath, outside West Grove 1

On Newport Road, near Fitzalan Place, near Oddfellows House

Buses point north-east ↗

50 Cardiff
423 - CE71 YXH
14:23
44 St Mellons
430 - CE71 YXP
14:26
11 Pengam Green
125 - CN65 ABV
14:29
49 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
14:31
50 Cardiff
432 - CE71 YXT
14:41
45 St Mellons 14:48
11 Pengam Green 14:49
49 Cardiff 14:53
44 St Mellons 14:56
45 St Mellons 15:04
50 Cardiff 15:05
30 Newport 15:08

Later ↓