Roath City Link (opp Retail Park)

On Newport Road, near 433 Newport Rd

Buses point north-east ↗

44 St Mellons
410 - CE71 YDF
15:36
50 Cardiff
425 - CE71 YXK
15:41
45 St Mellons
418 - CE71 YCR
15:44
44 St Mellons
413 - CE71 YDJ
15:52
49 Cardiff 15:54
45 St Mellons
411 - CE71 YDG
15:59
30 Newport 16:00
50 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
16:06
44 St Mellons
419 - CE71 YDA
16:07
45 St Mellons 16:15
49 Cardiff 16:22
44 St Mellons 16:24

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map