Penylan, after Ipswich Road

On Newport Road, near McDonalds Restaurant

Buses point south-west ↙

45 Cardiff
419 - CE71 YDA
15:13
49 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
15:15
44 Cardiff
420 - CE71 YDB
15:22
50 Cardiff
432 - CE71 YXT
15:25
45 Cardiff
430 - CE71 YXP
15:31
102 Pentrebane
127 - CN65 ABZ
15:37
49 Cardiff
424 - CE71 YXJ
15:38
44 Cardiff
415 - CE71 YCN
15:40
X3 Cardiff
26188 - YX67 VAA
15:45
30 Cardiff
410 - SK71 CKL
15:47
45 Cardiff 15:49
50 Cardiff
427 - CE71 YXM
15:49

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map