Penylan, before Colchester Avenue Bottom

On Newport Road, near Colchester Avenue, near The Gym

Buses point south-west ↙

45 Cardiff
410 - CE71 YDF
14:44
50 Cardiff
425 - CE71 YXK
14:48
44 Cardiff
418 - CE71 YCR
14:51
45 Cardiff
413 - CE71 YDJ
14:59
44 Cardiff
411 - CE71 YDG
15:06
50 Cardiff
423 - CE71 YXH
15:06
30 Cardiff
308 - CN65 AAX
15:08
45 Cardiff
419 - CE71 YDA
15:14
49 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
15:16
44 Cardiff 15:23
50 Cardiff
432 - CE71 YXT
15:26
45 Cardiff 15:32

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map