Roath Stacey Road (end of)

On Newport Road, near Stacey Road

Buses point north-west ↖

44 Cardiff
420 - CE71 YDB
15:26
50 Cardiff
432 - CE71 YXT
15:29
45 Cardiff
430 - CE71 YXP
15:35
49 Cardiff
424 - CE71 YXJ
15:42
44 Cardiff
415 - CE71 YCN
15:44
30 Cardiff
410 - SK71 CKL
15:51
X3 Cardiff
26188 - YX67 VAA
15:52
45 Cardiff
412 - CE71 YDH
15:53
50 Cardiff
427 - CE71 YXM
15:53
44 Cardiff
414 - CE71 YXD
16:02
49 Cardiff
421 - CE71 YXF
16:06
45 Cardiff 16:11

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map