Roath, after Priest Road

On Newport Road, near Priest Road, near 152 Newport Road

Buses point south-west ↙

44 Cardiff
418 - CE71 YCR
14:55
45 Cardiff
413 - CE71 YDJ
15:03
44 Cardiff
411 - CE71 YDG
15:10
50 Cardiff
423 - CE71 YXH
15:10
30 Cardiff
308 - CN65 AAX
15:12
45 Cardiff
419 - CE71 YDA
15:18
49 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
15:20
44 Cardiff
420 - CE71 YDB
15:27
50 Cardiff
432 - CE71 YXT
15:30
45 Cardiff 15:36
49 Cardiff
424 - CE71 YXJ
15:43
44 Cardiff 15:45

Later ↓

Bus services