Roath, after Piercefield Place

On Newport Road, near Four Elms Road, near Trinity Methodist Church

Buses point south-west ↙

45 Cardiff
416 - CE71 YCO
14:34
30 Cardiff
311 - YX22 OJB
14:35
49 Cardiff
421 - CE71 YXF
14:40
44 Cardiff
444 - CK24 AVG
14:41
45 Cardiff
410 - CE71 YDF
14:49
X3 Cardiff
28735 - YN15 KGJ
14:52
50 Cardiff
425 - CE71 YXK
14:53
44 Cardiff
418 - CE71 YCR
14:56
45 Cardiff
413 - CE71 YDJ
15:04
44 Cardiff 15:11
50 Cardiff
423 - CE71 YXH
15:11
30 Cardiff
308 - CN65 AAX
15:13

Later ↓

Bus services