Adamsdown, after Fitzalan Place

On Newport Road, near Fitzalan Road, near Fitzalan Court

Buses point south-west ↙

C1 Culverhouse Cross 09:39
11 Cardiff
120 - CE63 NYT
09:41
44 Cardiff
412 - CE71 YDH
09:42
9 Cardiff International Sports Village
130 - CN65 ACO
09:42
49 Cardiff
422 - CE71 YXG
09:44
58 Cardiff 09:48
30 Cardiff
419 - CK24 AUO
09:48
45 Cardiff
410 - CE71 YDF
09:50
50 Cardiff
426 - CE71 YXL
09:52
9 Cardiff International Sports Village
143 - CN11 KFY
09:52
57 Cardiff
137 - CN17 FZY
09:58
X3 Cardiff
28741 - YN15 KGX
09:58

Later ↓