Cardiff Castle, outside Kingsway Hilton GP

On Kingsway, near North Road, near Hilton Hotel

Buses point south-west ↙

45 Cardiff
410 - CE71 YDF
15:00
50 Cardiff
425 - CE71 YXK
15:04
44 Cardiff
418 - CE71 YCR
15:07
11 Cardiff
118 - CE63 NYR
15:08
45 Cardiff
413 - CE71 YDJ
15:15
44 Cardiff
411 - CE71 YDG
15:22
50 Cardiff
423 - CE71 YXH
15:22
30 Cardiff
308 - CN65 AAX
15:22
11 Cardiff
125 - CN65 ABV
15:28
45 Cardiff
419 - CE71 YDA
15:30
49 Cardiff
428 - CE71 YXN
15:32
44 Cardiff
420 - CE71 YDB
15:39

Later ↓