Cardiff, outside Dumfries Place HX

On Dumfries Place

Buses point north-west ↖

57 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
134 - CN17 FZV
15:40
45 Castle Street
430 - CE71 YXP
15:42
11 Hayes Bridge Road JH
110 - CE63 NZD
15:44
49 Castle Street
424 - CE71 YXJ
15:49
44 Castle Street
415 - CE71 YCN
15:51
58 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
346 - YT59 PCO
15:55
52 Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
305 - CN65 AAO
15:56
30 Customhouse Street JG
410 - SK71 CKL
15:56
29 Hayes Bridge Road JH
114 - CE63 NYM
15:59
45 Castle Street
412 - CE71 YDH
16:00
50 Castle Street
427 - CE71 YXM
16:00
X3 Greyfriars Road GH
26188 - YX67 VAA
16:02

Later ↓