Cardiff, outside Bute Terrace JK

On Bute Terrace, near John Lewis Store

Buses point north-east ↗

45 St Mellons
444 - CK24 AVG
15:10
49 Castle Street
421 - CE71 YXF
15:10
44 St Mellons
410 - CE71 YDF
15:17
9 University Hospital of Wales
140 - CN17 GNY
15:17
50 Castle Street
425 - CE71 YXK
15:24
45 St Mellons 15:25
9 University Hospital of Wales
151 - CX12 FNG
15:29
44 St Mellons 15:33
49 Castle Street 15:36
45 St Mellons 15:40
9 University Hospital of Wales
317 - YX72 OLN
15:41
44 St Mellons 15:48

Later ↓

Bus services