Thornliebank, opposite Brackenrig Road

On Nitshill Road, near Arden Place

Buses point north-west ↖

38E Thornliebank Ind est
38436 - LG22 AVM
10:32⚡️
38B Thornliebank Ind est
38426 - LG22 AWY
10:49⚡️
395 Uplawmoor
ARGT-YJ15_APX
11:00⚡️
38E Thornliebank Ind est
38437 - LG22 AWX
11:04⚡️
38B Thornliebank Ind est
FG-34370
11:22⚡️
38E Thornliebank Ind est
38447 - LG22 AVY
11:39
38B Thornliebank Ind est 11:55
395 Neilston 12:02
38E Thornliebank Ind est
38457 - LG72 DZB
12:12
38B Thornliebank Ind est 12:29
38E Thornliebank Ind est 12:45
395 Uplawmoor 12:53

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations