Beith, opposite Grahamfield Place
On Dalry Road, near Chestnut Avenue
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- 62923986
- 617048
Monday 6 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
25A | Strand | 18:29 |
25A | Strand | 19:29 |
25A | Strand | 20:29 |
25A | Strand | 21:29 |
Tuesday 7 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
25C | Chestnut Avenue | 06:28 |
X36 | Glasgow | 06:36 |
X36 | Glasgow | 07:21 |
25B | Chestnut Avenue | 07:32 |
X36 | Glasgow | 08:37 |
25B | Chestnut Avenue | 08:40 |
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25C Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 337 Beith - Kilmarnock via Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital McGill’s
- 904 Clyde Flyer Paisley Gauze Street - Largs Main Street via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s