Beith, before Grahamfield Place
On Dalry Road, near Grahamfield Place
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 62924624
- 617049
Sunday 5 May
25A | Girdle Toll | 10:33 |
X36 | Dalry | 11:16 |
25A | Girdle Toll | 11:33 |
25A | Girdle Toll | 12:33 |
X36 | Dalry | 13:16 |
25A | Girdle Toll | 13:33 |
25A |
Girdle Toll
28660 - SP62 BUO
|
14:33 |
X36 |
Dalry
15949 - YP63 PVL
|
15:16 |
25A | Girdle Toll | 15:33 |
25A | Girdle Toll | 16:33 |
25A | Girdle Toll | 17:33 |
X36 | Ardrossan | 17:54 |
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 337 Beith - Kilmarnock via Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital McGill’s
- 904 Clyde Flyer Paisley Gauze Street - Largs Main Street via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s