Beith, opposite Manuel Avenue
On Dalry Road, near Manuel Avenue
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- 62924238
- 6170660
25B | Irvine | 06:36 |
904 | Largs | 06:55 |
25B | Kilwinning | 07:45 |
904 | Largs | 08:10 |
25B | Kilbirnie | 08:54 |
337 | Strand | 08:55 |
904 | Largs | 09:07 |
25 | Irvine | 09:09 |
X36 | Dalry | 09:16 |
25B | Kilbirnie | 09:54 |
904 | Largs | 10:07 |
X36 | Dalry | 10:16 |
Bus services
- 25 High Street North, Irvine - Meadowside, Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25A Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25B Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 25D Irvine - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- X36 Buchanan Bus Station, Glasgow - Beith Stagecoach West Scotland
- 337 Origin - Destination via Stewarton, Kilmaurs, Crosshouse Hospital McGill’s
- 904 Clyde Flyer Origin - Destination via Johnstone, Howwood, Beith, Glengarnock, Kilbirnie McGill’s