bustimes.org

Old Town North Bridge (Stop NA)

On North Bridge, near Scotman Hotel

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

5 The Jewel 19:32⚡
5 Magdalene 19:33
14 West Pilton 19:37
49 Newcraighall 19:38
14 Muirhouse 19:38⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 19:40⚡
7 Newhaven 19:42
8 Granton 19:44
7 Newhaven 19:44⚡
8 Muirhouse 19:45⚡
14 West Pilton 19:57
14 Muirhouse 19:57⚡
5 Magdalene 19:58
5 The Jewel 19:58⚡
8 Granton 20:04
8 Muirhouse 20:04⚡
49 Newcraighall 20:08
7 Newhaven 20:10
7 Newhaven 20:10⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 20:10⚡
5 The Jewel 20:20⚡
14 Muirhouse 20:20⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 20:29
8 Muirhouse 20:34⚡
7 Newhaven 20:40
5 The Jewel 20:47
14 Muirhouse 20:47
49 Fort Kinnaird 20:59
8 Muirhouse 21:04
7 Newhaven 21:07

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations