bustimes.org

Livingston, opposite Aldi

On Almondvale Road, near Aldi Supermarket

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

276 Broxburn 08:21
27 Ladywell 08:24
281 Livingston 08:24
281 Livingston 08:27
26 Deans 08:28
X27 Whitburn 08:29
X27 Whitburn 08:30⚡
600 Kirkliston 08:31
275 Broxburn 08:34
275 Broxburn 08:34⚡
X25 Edinburgh 08:35
280 Livingston 08:39
26A Bathgate 08:43
280 Livingston 08:44
276 Broxburn 08:50⚡
281 Livingston 08:52
X27 Whitburn 08:54⚡
275 Broxburn 09:03
280 Livingston 09:09
276 Broxburn 09:20
X27 Whitburn 09:23⚡
281 Livingston 09:24⚡
275 Broxburn 09:33
280 Livingston 09:39
276 Broxburn 09:50
X27 Whitburn 09:53
281 Livingston 09:54
275 Broxburn 10:03
280 Livingston 10:09

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations