Pitteuchar, opposite Megginch Place
On Glamis Avenue, near Megginch Place
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- 34328349
- 6500K0643
Saturday 27 April
39 | Newcastle | 10:57 |
38 | Glenrothes | 11:15 |
39A | Leslie | 11:27 |
38 | Glenrothes | 11:45 |
39 | Newcastle | 11:57 |
38 | Glenrothes | 12:15 |
39A | Leslie | 12:27 |
38 | Glenrothes | 12:45 |
39 | Newcastle | 12:57 |
38 | Glenrothes | 13:15 |
39A | Leslie | 13:27 |
38 | Glenrothes | 13:45 |
Bus services
- 38 Glenrothes Bus Station - Stenton Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39 Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39A Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 39B Kirkcaldy - Glenrothes or Leslie Stagecoach East Scotland
- AM1 Auchmuty High School - Stenton, Finglassie or Lochty Stagecoach East Scotland
- SH7 St Andrews High School - Strathmiglo Stagecoach East Scotland
- SP4 Coaltown of Balgonie - St Pauls PS Moffat & Williamson