Glengolly Road End (SW-bound)
On B874, near Road End
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- 45343989
- 6700405
Monday 29 April
921 | New Reay | 12:05 |
82 | Wick | 12:34 |
82 |
Wick
59105 - BF24 AUJ
|
13:34 |
921 | New Reay | 15:02 |
82 |
Wick
59106 - BF24 AUK
|
15:34 |
917 | Wick | 15:41 |
916 | New Reay | 15:42 |
275 | Halkirk | 16:40 |
82 | Wick | 17:24 |
917 | Wick | 19:43 |
917 | Wick | 21:33 |
Bus services
- 82 Scrabster [Pier] - Wick [North Road] Stagecoach Highlands
- 275 Wick (Geroge Street) - Lybster - Halkirk (Sinclair Street) Stagecoach Highlands
- 800 Bettyhill - Melvich or Thurso The Durness Bus
- 803 Durness or Talmine - Bettyhill or Thurso The Durness Bus
- 916 New Reay - Thurso Aarons of Wick
- 917 Thurso - Wick via Halkirk Aarons of Wick
- 921 Reay - Thurso Dunnett's Transport