bustimes.org

Portland Row

On Amiens Street

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

6 Howth 06:38
27 Templeview Avenue 06:41
H1 Portmarnock 06:42
15 Clongriffen 06:43
14 Artane 06:47
H3 Howth 06:52
130 Clontarf 06:57
43 Swords 06:57
15 Clongriffen 07:00
53 Tolka Quay 07:02