bustimes.org

North Strand Road

On North Strand Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

14 Artane 16:48
130 Clontarf 16:49
27a Edenmore 16:50
31 Howth 16:51
27b St. Margaret's 16:55
42 Portmarnock 16:56
27 Templeview Avenue 16:56
43 Swords 17:01
130 Clontarf 17:02
15 Clongriffen 17:02