bustimes.org

North Strand Road

On North Strand Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

H2 Malahide 07:15
27 Templeview Avenue 07:16
15 Clongriffen 07:17
27b St. Margaret's 07:19
6 Howth 07:20
14 Artane 07:24
H1 Portmarnock 07:25
130 Clontarf 07:29
15 Clongriffen 07:32
27b St. Margaret's 07:34