bustimes.org

Fairview Annesley Bridge Road

On Annesley Bridge Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

27b St. Margaret's 16:56
42 Portmarnock 16:56
27 Templeview Avenue 16:57
43 Swords 17:02
130 Clontarf 17:02
15 Clongriffen 17:03
14 Artane 17:04
29a Portmarnock 17:06
27 Templeview Avenue 17:07
31a Sutton 17:09