bustimes.org

Bayview Avenue

On North Strand Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

130 Clontarf 17:14
15 Clongriffen 17:14
27b St. Margaret's 17:14
42 Portmarnock 17:15
32 Malahide 17:15
27 Templeview Avenue 17:15
14 Artane 17:17
27a Edenmore 17:19
31 Howth 17:20
29a Portmarnock 17:25