bustimes.org

Bayview Avenue

On North Strand Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

53 Tolka Quay 08:04
H1 Portmarnock 08:04
15 Clongriffen 08:04
14 Artane 08:10
130 Clontarf 08:14
27b St. Margaret's 08:14
42 Portmarnock 08:14
H3 Howth 08:14
27 Templeview Avenue 08:18
6 Howth 08:19