Loughlinstown St Columcille's Hospital
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- 3143
- 8250DB003143
84 | Blackrock | 05:58 |
155 | Ballymun | 06:13 |
145 | Heuston Station | 06:32 |
155 | Ballymun | 06:33 |
111 | Rathmichael | 06:34 |
111 | Dalkey | 06:47 |
145 | Heuston Station | 06:47 |
84 | Blackrock | 06:53 |
84X | Dublin | 06:53 |
155 | Ballymun | 06:55 |
145 | Heuston Station | 07:06 |
84A | Blackrock | 07:10 |
Bus services
- 2 Dublin Airport - Gorey - Wexford Bus Éireann
- 84 Newcastle - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 84A Bray Rail Station - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 84X Hawkins Street – Newcastle / Kilcoole Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 111 Brides Glen - Kilbogget Pk Go-Ahead Ireland
- 133 Dublin - Wicklow Bus Éireann
- 143 Bray, Southern Cross Road (Killarney Road) - Sandyford, Blackthorn Avenue at LUAS Station Finnegan-Bray Ltd
- 145 Heuston Rail Station - Ballywaltrim Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 155 Bray - IKEA Ballymun Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 181 Glendalough Visitor Centre - Dawson Street (Pink Shirt Shop) St.Kevin's Bus Service