Cabinteely Bypass
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- 5127
- 8250DB005127
63 |
Kiltiernan
11589 - 202-D-17801
|
19:56⚡️ |
145 |
Heuston Station
SG320 - 172-D-22105
|
19:57 |
155 |
Ballymun
PA207 - 212-D-25313
|
19:58⚡️ |
145 |
Heuston Station
SG489 - 182-D-22793
|
20:04⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:17 |
155 | Ballymun | 20:18⚡️ |
63 | Kiltiernan | 20:23⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:27⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:37 |
155 | Ballymun | 20:38⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 20:47⚡️ |
63 | Kiltiernan | 20:56⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 63 Kilternan - Dún Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 63A Kilternan - Dún Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 133 Dublin - Wicklow Bus Éireann
- 143 Bray, Southern Cross Road (Killarney Road) - Sandyford, Blackthorn Avenue at LUAS Station Finnegan-Bray Ltd
- 145 Heuston Rail Station - Ballywaltrim Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 155 Bray - IKEA Ballymun Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 181 Glendalough Visitor Centre - Dawson Street (Pink Shirt Shop) St.Kevin's Bus Service
- 702 Dublin Airport - Greystones Aircoach