Bus Times

69455 - WX59 BZJ

Volvo B7RLE Wright Eclipse 2

Branding: Salt Road

Name: Aurora

Edit*

Flickr

Service Journey To
144 06:12 Birmingham Map

144 – 06:12 to Birmingham

08:00 →

144 08:00 WORCESTER Bus Stn
144A 09:45 Upper Catshill Map

144A – 09:45 to Upper Catshill

← 08:00

09:45 →

144A 09:45 Upper Catshill Map

144A – 09:45 to Upper Catshill

← 09:45

09:45 →

144A 09:45 Catshill Green Lane
144A 10:39 Map

144A – 10:39

← 09:45

10:51 →

144A 10:51 Worcester Map

144A – 10:51 to Worcester

← 10:39

10:51 →

144A 10:51 WORCESTER Bus Stn
144A 12:15 Upper Catshill Map

144A – 12:15 to Upper Catshill

← 10:51

12:15 →

144A 12:15 Catshill Green Lane
144A 13:21 WORCESTER Bus Stn
144A 13:21 Worcester Map

144A – 13:21 to Worcester

← 13:21

14:45 →

144A 14:45 Upper Catshill Map

144A – 14:45 to Upper Catshill

← 13:21

14:45 →

144A 14:45 Catshill Green Lane
144A 14:50 Map

144A – 14:50

← 14:45

15:34 →

144A 15:34 Map

144A – 15:34

← 14:50

15:51 →

144A 15:51 Worcester Map

144A – 15:51 to Worcester

← 15:34

15:51 →

144A 15:51 WORCESTER Bus Stn
144A 17:00 Catshill Green Lane
144A 17:00 Upper Catshill Map

144A – 17:00 to Upper Catshill

← 17:00

18:01 →

144A 18:01 Worcester Map

144A – 18:01 to Worcester

← 17:00

18:01 →

144A 18:01 WORCESTER Bus Stn
144A 18:01 Worcester Map

144A – 18:01 to Worcester

← 18:01

18:51 →

144A 18:51 Map

144A – 18:51

← 18:01

18:58 →

144A 18:58 Map

144A – 18:58

← 18:51

← 69454 - WX59 BZH

69456 - WX59 BZK →