19645 SP60 DSX
Stagecoach Local- Type
- ADL Enviro400
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
06:57 | Map | |||
38 | 119604 | 07:15 | Whickham View Termi | Map |
38 | 107 | 08:32 | Forest Hall | Map |
38 | 114 | 09:45 | Denton Burn | Map |
38 | 15 | 10:52 | High Heaton | Map |
38 | 20 | 11:45 | Denton Burn | Map |
38 | 123 | 12:32 | Forest Hall | Map |
38 | 130 | 13:45 | Denton Burn | Map |
38 | 31 | 14:52 | High Heaton | Map |
38 | 36 | 15:50 | Denton Burn | Map |
37 | 43 | 16:47 | Cramlington | Map |
37 | 18:40 | Denton Burn | ||
38 | 19:56 | Forest Hall | ||
38 | 20:47 | Four Lane Ends | ||
38 | 21:06 | Forest Hall | ||
38 | 21:17 | Denton Burn | ||
38 | 22:16 | High Heaton | ||
38 | 22:51 | Denton Burn |
Byker