47697 CN59 DWO
Stagecoach Local- Type
- Optare Solo
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
03:25 | Map | |||
05:01 | Map | |||
X | 2 | 07:07 | Cardiff | Map |
08:08 | Map | |||
08:41 | Map | |||
E | 901 | 08:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
09:26 | Map | |||
E | 902 | 09:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
E | 907 | 09:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
E | 908 | 10:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
E | 911 | 10:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
11:26 | Map | |||
E | 912 | 11:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
E | 915 | 11:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
E | 916 | 12:30 | Senghenydd | Map |
E | 919 | 12:56 | Caerphilly | Map |
G | 923 | 13:50 | Churchill Park | Map |
K | 923 | 14:10 | Caledfryn | Map |
K | 924 | 14:26 | Caerphilly | Map |
G | 927 | 14:50 | Churchill Park | Map |
G | 932 | 14:59 | Caerphilly | Map |
K | 927 | 15:10 | Caledfryn | Map |
15:37 | Map | |||
K | 928 | 15:26 | Caerphilly | Map |
G | 931 | 15:50 | Churchill Park | Map |
G | 936 | 15:59 | Caerphilly | Map |
K | 931 | 16:10 | Caledfryn | Map |
K | 932 | 16:26 | Caerphilly | Map |
G | 935 | 16:50 | Churchill Park | Map |
G | 940 | 16:59 | Caerphilly | Map |
H | 931 | 17:15 | Bedwas | Map |
17:38 | Map | |||
19:31 | Map | |||
56 | 162209 | 19:30 | Tredegar | Map |
56 | 933 | 20:55 | Newport | Map |