🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

26 - Hackney Wick - Liverpool Street - Waterloo

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 5 September 2020

Waterloo - Liverpool Street - Hackney Wick

Waterloo Station Waterloo Rd (Stop C) 00:03 00:03 00:15 00:15 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 then every 11 minutes until 11:59 12:10 then every 12 minutes until 13:46 13:57 14:08 then every 12 minutes until 17:56 18:09 18:22 then every 12 minutes until 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:02 then every 12 minutes until 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:03 then every 12 minutes until 23:51
S Bank Waterloo Bridge South Bank (Stop P) 00:04 00:04 00:16 00:16 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:00 12:11 13:47 13:58 14:09 17:57 18:10 18:23 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:03 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:04 23:52
Temple Lancaster Place (Stop T) 00:05 00:05 00:17 00:17 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:02 12:13 13:49 14:00 14:11 17:59 18:12 18:25 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:05 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:53
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:06 00:06 00:18 00:18 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:03 12:15 13:51 14:02 14:13 18:01 18:14 18:27 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:06 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:54
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop M) 00:08 00:08 00:20 00:20 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:05 12:17 13:53 14:04 14:15 18:03 18:16 18:29 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:08 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:09 00:09 00:21 00:21 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:06 12:18 13:54 14:05 14:16 18:04 18:17 18:30 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:09 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:57
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:10 00:10 00:22 00:22 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:08 12:20 13:56 14:07 14:18 18:06 18:19 18:32 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:10 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:58
City of London Ludgate Hill Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:11 00:11 00:23 00:23 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:09 12:21 13:57 14:08 14:19 18:07 18:20 18:33 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:12 21:48 22:00 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:12 00:12 00:24 00:24 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:11 12:23 13:59 14:10 14:21 18:09 18:22 18:35 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 21:49 22:01 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Mansion House (Stop ME) 00:13 00:13 00:25 00:25 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:12 12:24 14:00 14:11 14:22 18:10 18:23 18:36 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:14 21:50 22:02 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 00:01
City of London Bank Station / Queen Victoria Street (Stop MD) 00:15 00:15 00:27 00:27 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:14 12:26 14:02 14:13 14:24 18:12 18:25 18:38 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:16 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 00:03
City of London Bank Station Threadneedle St (Stop C) 00:16 00:16 00:28 00:28 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:15 12:27 14:03 14:14 14:25 18:13 18:26 18:39 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 00:04
City of London Old Broad Street (Stop LK) 00:17 00:17 00:29 00:29 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:17 12:29 14:05 14:16 14:27 18:15 18:28 18:41 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:19 21:55 22:06 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 00:05
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop W) 00:18 00:18 00:30 00:30 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:19 12:31 14:07 14:18 14:29 18:17 18:30 18:43 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 21:56 22:07 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 00:06
Liverpool Street Station (Stop F) 00:20 00:20 00:32 00:32 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:21 12:33 14:09 14:20 14:31 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 21:58 22:09 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 00:08
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop H) 00:21 00:21 00:33 00:33 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:22 12:34 14:10 14:21 14:32 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:23 21:59 22:10 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 00:09
Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop F) 00:22 00:22 00:34 00:34 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:23 12:35 14:11 14:22 14:33 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:24 22:00 22:11 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 00:10
Shoreditch High St Bethnal Green Road (Stop L) 00:23 00:23 00:35 00:35 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:24 12:36 14:12 14:23 14:34 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:25 22:01 22:12 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 00:11
Shoreditch Church (Stop P) 00:25 00:25 00:37 00:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:26 12:38 14:14 14:25 14:36 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:27 22:03 22:14 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 00:13
Shoreditch Hackney Road Columbia Road (Stop R) 00:26 00:26 00:38 00:38 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:27 12:39 14:15 14:26 14:37 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:28 22:04 22:15 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 00:14
Hoxton Station (Stop HG) 00:27 00:27 00:39 00:39 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:29 12:41 14:17 14:28 14:39 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:29 22:05 22:16 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 00:15
Bethnal Green Queensbridge Road (Stop HH) 00:28 00:28 00:40 00:40 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:30 12:42 14:18 14:29 14:40 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 22:06 22:17 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 00:16
Bethnal Green Warner Place (Stop HJ) 00:29 00:29 00:41 00:41 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:32 12:44 14:20 14:31 14:42 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 22:07 22:18 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 00:17
Pritchard's Road Bethnal Green (Stop HK) 00:30 00:30 00:42 00:42 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:33 12:45 14:21 14:32 14:43 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 22:08 22:19 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:30 00:18
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop O) 00:32 00:32 00:44 00:44 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:35 12:47 14:23 14:34 14:45 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 22:10 22:21 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 00:20
S Hackney Mare Street / Victoria Park Road (Stop R) 00:34 00:34 00:46 00:46 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:37 12:49 14:25 14:36 14:47 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34 00:22
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LP) 00:36 00:36 00:48 00:48 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:39 12:51 14:27 14:38 14:49 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 22:14 22:25 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 00:24
S Hackney Shore Road (Stop LW) 00:36 00:36 00:48 00:48 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:40 12:52 14:28 14:39 14:50 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 22:15 22:26 22:37 22:49 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 00:24
S Hackney Holcroft Road (Stop D) 00:37 00:37 00:49 00:49 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:41 12:53 14:29 14:40 14:51 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 22:16 22:27 22:38 22:50 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 00:25
S Hackney Cassland Crescent (Stop E) 00:38 00:38 00:50 00:50 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:42 12:54 14:30 14:41 14:52 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 22:17 22:28 22:39 22:51 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 00:26
S Hackney Gascoyne Road (Stop F) 00:39 00:39 00:51 00:51 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:43 12:55 14:31 14:42 14:53 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 22:18 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39 00:27
Homerton Christie Road (Stop G) 00:40 00:40 00:52 00:52 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:44 12:56 14:32 14:43 14:54 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 22:19 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 00:28
Homerton Wick Road (Stop H) 00:41 00:41 00:53 00:53 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:45 12:57 14:33 14:44 14:55 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 22:20 22:31 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 00:29
Hackney Wick St Mary Of Eton Church (Stop N) 00:42 00:42 00:54 00:54 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:46 12:58 14:34 14:45 14:56 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 00:30

Hackney Wick - Liverpool Street - Waterloo

Hackney Wick St Mary Of Eton Church (Stop L) 05:05 then every 20 minutes until 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 then every 12 minutes until 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:57 then every 12 minutes until 12:33 then every 11 minutes until 13:06 then every 12 minutes until 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 then every 12 minutes until 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 then every 12 minutes until 21:42 21:54 22:06 then every 12 minutes until 23:30
Homerton Wick Road Kenworthy Road (Stop J) 05:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:33 13:06 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:30
Homerton Barnabas Road (Stop K) 05:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:34 13:07 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:30
Homerton Kenton Road Well Street (Stop L) 05:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:34 13:07 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:31
S Hackney Valentine Road (Stop M) 05:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:35 13:08 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:31
S Hackney Holcroft Road (Stop N) 05:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:35 13:08 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 21:44 21:56 22:08 23:32
S Hackney Shore Road (Stop LX) 05:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:36 13:09 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 21:44 21:56 22:08 23:32
S Hackney Mare Street / Well Street (Stop LA) 05:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:37 13:10 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 21:45 21:57 22:09 23:33
S Hackney King Edward's Road (Stop LE) 05:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:42 13:15 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 21:49 22:01 22:12 23:36
S Hackney Mare Street Victoria Park Rd (Stop Q) 05:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:47 13:20 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 21:53 22:05 22:16 23:40
Bethnal Green Cambridge Heath Station (Stop N) 05:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:22 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 21:55 22:06 22:17 23:41
Pritchard's Road Bethnal Green (Stop HC) 05:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:50 13:23 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 21:55 22:06 22:17 23:41
Bethnal Green Warner Place (Stop HD) 05:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:24 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 21:56 22:07 22:18 23:42
Bethnal Green Queensbridge Road (Stop HE) 05:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:52 13:25 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 21:57 22:08 22:19 23:43
Hoxton Station (Stop HF) 05:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:53 13:26 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:48 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 21:58 22:09 22:20 23:44
Shoreditch Church (Stop S) 05:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:54 13:27 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 21:59 22:10 22:21 23:45
Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop N) 05:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:56 13:29 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 22:00 22:11 22:22 23:46
Spitalfields Commercial Street Worship St (Stop D) 05:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:58 13:31 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 22:02 22:13 22:24 23:48
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop J) 05:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:16 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:33 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 22:04 22:15 22:26 23:50
Liverpool Street Station (Stop L) 05:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:18 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:03 13:36 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:58 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 22:06 22:17 22:28 23:52
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop Y) 05:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:19 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:38 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:00 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 22:08 22:19 22:30 23:54
City of London Old Broad Street (Stop LL) 05:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:07 13:40 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:02 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 22:10 22:21 22:32 23:56
City of London Bank Station Queen Victoria Street (Stop H) 05:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:23 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:10 13:43 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:04 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 22:12 22:23 22:34 23:58
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 05:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:24 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:11 13:44 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:05 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:24 22:12 22:23 22:34 23:58
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 05:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:25 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:12 13:45 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:06 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:25 22:13 22:24 22:35 23:59
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 05:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:26 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:14 13:47 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:08 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:26 22:14 22:25 22:36 00:00
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 05:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:27 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:15 13:48 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:09 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:27 22:15 22:26 22:37 00:01
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 05:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:28 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:17 13:50 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:11 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:28 22:16 22:27 22:38 00:02
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 05:33 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:29 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:18 13:51 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:12 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:29 22:17 22:28 22:39 00:03
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 05:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:30 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:20 13:53 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:14 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:07 20:19 20:30 22:18 22:29 22:40 00:04
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop S) 05:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:31 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:21 13:54 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:15 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:08 20:20 20:31 22:19 22:30 22:41 00:05
S Bank Waterloo Bridge South Bank (Stop N) 05:36 06:56 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:33 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:23 13:56 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:17 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:10 20:22 20:33 22:21 22:32 22:43 00:07
Waterloo Station Waterloo Rd (Stop E) 05:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:35 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:25 13:58 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:19 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:24 20:35 22:23 22:34 22:45 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset