Ladybank
Stops in Ladybank
Map- Annsmuir Caravan Park (Adj) ↓ 42 64 66 BB8 BB9 BB11 SB1 SH7
- Annsmuir Caravan Park (Opp) ↑ 42 64 64A 66 BB8 BB9 BB11 SB1
- Beech Avenue (adj) ↖ 42 64 64A 66 BB8 BB11 SB1
- Beech Avenue (opp) ↘ 42 64 64A 66 BB8 BB11 SB1 SH7
- Church Street (adj) → 42 59 64 64A 94 94A BB8 BB11
- Church Street (opp) ← 42 59 64 64A 94 94A BB8 BB11 SH7
- Edensmuir Forest (Northbound) ↑ 42 64 64A 66 BB8 BB9 BB11 SB1
- Edensmuir Forest (Southbound) ↓ 42 64 64A 66 BB8 BB9 BB11 SB1 SH7
- Hill Street (adj) ↘ 42 59 64 64A 66 94 94A BB8 BB11 SB1 SH7
- Hill Street (adj 56) ↖ 42 59 64 64A 66 94 94A BB8 BB11 SB1
- Parish Church (adj) ↘ 59 94 94A
- Parish Church (opp) ↖ 59 94 94A
- Pine Lodge (Adj) ↙ 42 64 64A 66 BB8 BB11 SB1 SH7
- Pine Lodge (Opp) ↑ 42 64 64A 66 BB8 BB11 SB1
- Pitlessie Road ↑ 59 66 94 94A SB1
- Pitlessie Road (adj) ↓ 59 66 94 94A SB1
- Primary School (adj) ↘ 59 94 94A
- Primary School (opp) ↖ 59 94 94A
- Railway Station (adj) ↓ 42 59 64 64A 66 94 94A BB8 BB11 SB1 SH7
- Railway Station (opp) ↑ 42 59 64 64A 66 94 94A BB8 BB11 SB1
- Roundabout (adj) → 42 64A BB1 BB2 BB3 BB8 BB9 BB10 BB11
- Roundabout (Westbound) ← 42 64A 94X BB1 BB2 BB3 BB8 BB9 BB10 BB11
- Shiells Farm Road End (adj) ↖ 64 64A BB10
- Shiells Farm Road End (opp) ↘ 64 64A BB10
Bus services
- 42 Glenrothes or St Andrews - Dundee city centre Stagecoach East Scotland
- 59 Edinburgh bus station - St Andrews bus station Stagecoach East Scotland
- 64 Glenrothes - St Andrews Moffat & Williamson
- 64A Glenrothes - St Andrews Moffat & Williamson
- 66 Kinross - Glenrothes Moffat & Williamson
- 94 Newburgh - St Andrews Moffat & Williamson
- 94A Newburgh - St Andrews Moffat & Williamson
- 94X Balmullo - Newburgh Moffat & Williamson
- BB1 Burnside - Bell Baxter High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BB2 Newburgh - Bell Baxter High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BB3 Pillars of Hercules - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- BB8 Falkland - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- BB9 Glenrothes - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- BB10 Falkland - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- BB11 Pittillock - Cupar Bell Baxter Moffat & Williamson
- SB1 Auchtermuchty - Cupar St Columba's PS Moffat & Williamson
- SH7 St Andrews High School - Strathmiglo Stagecoach East Scotland