North Cray
Stops in North Cray
Map- Bunkers Hill / the White Cross (->N) ↑ 492
- Bunkers Hill / the White Cross (->S) ↓ 492
- Canterbury Avenue (Stop F) ↓ 269 669 B14
- Canterbury Avenue (Stop N) ↑ 269 669 B14
- Hail & Ride Section (->E) B14
- Hail & Ride Section (Stop) B14
- Longmead Drive / Albany Park (Stop A) ← B14
- Longmead Drive / Onslow Drive (Stop B) ← B14
- Parsonage Lane / North Cray Church (->S) ↓ 492
- Parsonage Lane / North Cray Church (Stop) ↑ 492
Bus services
- 269 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - Chislehurst Common and Station - Bickley - Bromley North Arriva London
- 492 Sidcup Station - Ruxley Corner - Bexley - Bexleyheath Town Centre - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastillian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater Arriva London
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London
- B14 Bexleyheath Library - Danson Road - Blendon - Albany Park - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - St Mary Cray - Orpington Station Stagecoach London