bustimes.org

492 - Sidcup Station - Bexley - Bexleyheath - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastilian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Sidcup Station - Bexley - Bexleyheath - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastilian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater

Sidcup Station (Stop F) 00:16 06:30 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:54 09:23 09:49 10:16 10:43 11:13 11:42 12:12 12:43 13:14 13:45 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:27 19:59 20:32 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hatherley Crescent Sidcup Stn (Stop H) 00:17 06:31 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:55 09:24 09:50 10:18 10:45 11:15 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:16 13:47 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:28 20:00 20:33 21:17 22:17 23:17
Sidcup Station Road Crescent Road (Stop M) 00:18 06:32 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:26 09:52 10:20 10:47 11:17 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:18 13:49 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:29 20:01 20:34 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop T) 00:19 06:33 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:32 08:59 09:28 09:54 10:22 10:50 11:20 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:20 13:51 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:31 20:03 20:36 21:20 22:19 23:19
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Y) 00:19 06:34 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:00 09:29 09:55 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:52 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:32 20:04 20:37 21:21 22:20 23:20
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->E) 00:20 06:35 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:01 09:30 09:56 10:25 10:53 11:23 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:23 13:54 14:25 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:33 20:05 20:38 21:22 22:21 23:21
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->E) 00:21 06:36 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:02 09:31 09:57 10:26 10:54 11:24 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:24 13:55 14:26 14:58 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:34 20:06 20:39 21:23 22:22 23:22
Foots Cray Rectory Lane (Stop FC) 00:22 06:37 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:04 09:33 09:59 10:28 10:56 11:26 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:26 13:57 14:28 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:36 20:07 20:40 21:24 22:23 23:23
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FD) 00:22 06:37 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:04 09:33 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:28 15:00 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:36 20:07 20:40 21:24 22:23 23:23
Foots Cray Palm Avenue (Stop FE) 00:23 06:38 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:38 09:05 09:34 10:00 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:01 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:37 20:08 20:41 21:25 22:24 23:24
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FF) 00:23 06:38 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:06 09:35 10:01 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:02 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:37 20:08 20:41 21:25 22:24 23:24
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop FJ) 00:24 06:39 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:07 09:36 10:02 10:31 11:00 11:30 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:03 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:38 20:09 20:42 21:26 22:25 23:25
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->N) 00:25 06:40 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:08 09:37 10:03 10:32 11:01 11:31 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:04 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:39 20:10 20:43 21:27 22:26 23:26
N Cray Parsonage Lane North Cray Church (Stop) 00:26 06:41 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:09 09:38 10:04 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:05 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:40 20:11 20:44 21:28 22:27 23:27
N Cray Bunkers Hill The White Cross (->N) 00:27 06:42 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:10 09:39 10:06 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:06 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:41 20:12 20:45 21:29 22:28 23:28
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->NE) 00:28 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:12 09:41 10:07 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:08 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:42 20:13 20:46 21:30 22:29 23:29
Old Bexley North Cray Road / Vicarage Road (Stop L) 00:29 06:44 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:13 09:42 10:09 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:14 20:47 21:31 22:30 23:30
Bexley Library (Stop F) 00:30 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:15 09:44 10:11 10:40 11:09 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:16 20:48 21:32 22:31 23:31
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 00:31 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:16 09:45 10:12 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:17 20:49 21:33 22:32 23:32
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 00:32 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:17 09:46 10:14 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:47 20:18 20:50 21:34 22:33 23:33
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop G) 00:33 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:19 20:51 21:35 22:34 23:34
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 00:34 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:46 11:15 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:20 20:52 21:36 22:35 23:35
Bexleyheath Highland Road (Stop Y) 00:35 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:21 20:53 21:37 22:36 23:36
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 00:36 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:23 20:54 21:38 22:37 23:37
Bexleyheath Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) 00:36 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:54 21:38 22:37 23:37
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NH) 00:37 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:55 21:39 22:38 23:38
Mayplace Road East Barnehurst Road (Stop NJ) 00:38 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:56 21:40 22:39 23:39
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East Manor Way (Stop) 00:39 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:55 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:57 21:41 22:40 23:40
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->E) 00:39 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:58 21:41 22:40 23:40
Crayford Manor Road Manor Close (->E) 00:40 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:59 21:42 22:41 23:41
Crayford Old Road Perry Street (->E) 00:41 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:26 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:00 21:43 22:42 23:42
Crayford High Street (Stop C) 00:42 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:01 21:44 22:43 23:43
Crayford Bridge (Stop D) 00:43 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:02 21:45 22:44 23:44
Crayford Town Hall (Stop E) 00:43 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:45 22:44 23:44
Crayford Station (Stop H) 00:44 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:46 22:45 23:45
Crayford Royston Road (Stop J) 00:45 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:47 22:46 23:46
Dartford, opp James Road 00:46 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:48 22:47 23:47
Dartford Heath, opp Marcus Road 00:47 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:49 22:48 23:48
Dartford Princes Road (SE-bound) 00:47 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:50 22:49 23:48
Dartford, adj Havelock Road South 00:48 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:51 22:50 23:49
Dartford, adj Somerset Road 00:49 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:52 22:51 23:50
Dartford Grammar School For Girls (opp) 00:50 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:36 09:10 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:53 22:52 23:51
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (o/s) 00:50 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:37 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:54 22:53 23:52
Dartford West Hill (E-bound) 00:51 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:12 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:12 21:55 22:54 23:53
Dartford, adj Priory Hill 00:52 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:39 09:13 09:44 10:16 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:56 22:55 23:54
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop D) 00:53 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:40 09:15 09:46 10:18 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:57 22:56 23:55
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop H) 00:53 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:40 09:15 09:46 10:19 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:57 22:56 23:55
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 00:54 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:41 09:16 09:47 10:20 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:58 22:57 23:56
Dartford, opp Park Road 00:55 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:42 09:17 09:48 10:21 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:59 22:58 23:57
Dartford The Brent (E-bound) 00:55 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:18 09:49 10:22 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:24 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 22:00 22:59 23:57
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road 00:56 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:19 09:50 10:23 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:18 22:01 23:00 23:58
Dartford, adj Milestone Road 00:57 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:45 09:20 09:51 10:24 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:18 22:01 23:00 23:59
Dartford, opp The Brent School 00:57 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:21 09:52 10:25 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:19 22:02 23:01 23:59
Dartford, opp The Welsh Tavern 00:58 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:22 09:53 10:26 10:57 11:28 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:28 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:20 22:03 23:02 00:00
Horns Cross, adj Elm Road 00:59 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:23 09:54 10:27 10:58 11:29 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:21 22:04 23:03 00:01
Horns Cross, opp The Bull 01:00 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:24 09:55 10:28 10:59 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:31 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:22 22:05 23:04 00:02
Stone, adj Winston Close 01:01 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:25 09:56 10:29 11:01 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:33 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:23 22:06 23:05 00:03
Waterstone Park (opp) 01:03 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:27 09:58 10:31 11:03 11:35 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:35 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:25 22:08 23:07 00:05
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 7) 01:05 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:29 10:00 10:33 11:05 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:27 22:10 23:09 00:07

Bluewater - Horns Cross - Dartford - Chastilian Road - Crayford - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup Station

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 10) 00:16 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:55 09:21 09:48 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Waterstone Park (adj) 00:17 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:28 08:56 09:22 09:49 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stone, opp Winston Close 00:18 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:30 08:58 09:24 09:51 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:18 23:18
Horns Cross, adj The Bull 00:20 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:00 09:26 09:53 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:20 23:20
Horns Cross, opp Elm Road 00:20 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:01 09:27 09:54 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:20
Dartford, adj The Welsh Tavern 00:21 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:02 09:28 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:21
Dartford, adj The Brent School 00:22 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:03 09:29 09:57 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:22
Dartford, opp Milestone Road 00:23 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:04 09:31 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:23
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 00:24 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:05 09:32 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:24
Dartford, adj Park Road 00:25 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:33 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:25
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 00:26 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:07 09:34 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:26
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop W) 00:27 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:12 08:41 09:09 09:36 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:27
Dartford, opp Constance Grove 00:27 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:37 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:27
Dartford West Hill / Shepherds Lane (W-bound) 00:28 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:38 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:28
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (opp) 00:29 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:39 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:29
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (o/s) 00:30 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:40 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:30
Dartford, opp Somerset Road 00:30 05:45 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:41 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:31
Dartford, opp Havelock Road South 00:31 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:42 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:32
Dartford Princes Road (NW-bound) 00:32 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:43 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:33
Dartford Heath, adj Marcus Road 00:33 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:45 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:34
Dartford, adj James Road 00:33 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:46 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:34
Crayford Chastilian Road Station Road (Stop) 00:34 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:47 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:37 22:36 23:35
Crayford Royston Road (Stop K) 00:34 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:48 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:36
Crayford Station (Stop L) 00:35 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:49 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:37
Crayford Town Hall (Stop M) 00:36 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:50 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:38
Crayford Bridge Sainsbury's (Stop N) 00:36 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:38
Crayford High Street (Stop X) 00:37 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:39
Crayford Old Road / Perry Street (->W) 00:38 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:40
Crayford Manor Road Manor Close (->N) 00:39 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:54 12:26 12:56 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:43 22:42 23:41
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->W) 00:40 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:55 12:27 12:57 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:42
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East Manor Way (Stop) 00:40 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:44 22:43 23:42
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NM) 00:41 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:45 22:44 23:43
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East Pinnacle Hill (Stop NN) 00:42 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:46 22:45 23:44
Bexleyheath Erith Road (Stop NP) 00:43 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:28 10:57 11:27 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:47 22:46 23:45
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:44 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:29 10:58 11:28 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:48 22:47 23:46
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) 00:45 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:31 11:00 11:30 12:03 12:35 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:49 22:48 23:47
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop X) 00:45 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:32 11:01 11:31 12:04 12:36 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:22 20:51 21:50 22:49 23:48
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 00:46 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:52 21:51 22:50 23:49
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop D) 00:47 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:31 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:52 22:51 23:50
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 00:48 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:32 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:53 22:52 23:51
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 00:49 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:54 22:53 23:52
Bexley Library (Stop G) 00:50 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:55 22:54 23:53
Old Bexley North Cray Road / Vicarage Road (Stop K) 00:51 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:56 22:55 23:54
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->SW) 00:52 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:58 21:57 22:56 23:55
N Cray Bunkers Hill / The White Cross (->S) 00:53 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:33 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:58 22:57 23:56
N Cray Parsonage Lane / North Cray Church (->S) 00:54 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:17 12:49 13:19 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:59 22:58 23:57
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->S) 00:55 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:36 20:05 20:32 21:01 22:00 22:59 23:58
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop) 00:55 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:20 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:37 20:06 20:32 21:01 22:00 22:59 23:58
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FL) 00:56 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:53 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:33 21:02 22:01 23:00 23:59
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FM) 00:57 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:23 12:55 13:25 13:54 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:39 20:08 20:34 21:03 22:02 23:01 00:00
Foots Cray Sidcup Hill / Cray Road (Stop FU) 00:58 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:25 12:57 13:27 13:56 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:35 21:04 22:03 23:02 00:01
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->W) 00:58 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:26 12:58 13:28 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:41 20:10 20:36 21:04 22:03 23:02 00:01
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->W) 00:59 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:58 14:27 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:37 21:05 22:04 23:03 00:02
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Z) 01:00 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:29 13:00 13:30 13:59 14:28 14:57 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:48 19:15 19:43 20:12 20:38 21:06 22:05 23:04 00:03
Sidcup High St Police Station (Stop V) 01:01 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:57 11:28 11:58 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:01 14:30 14:59 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:39 21:07 22:06 23:05 00:04
Sidcup Crescent Road (DA15) (Stop N) 01:02 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:25 09:56 10:27 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:45 20:14 20:40 21:08 22:07 23:06 00:05
Sidcup Station / Station Road (Stop L) 01:03 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:27 09:58 10:29 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:05 14:34 15:03 15:31 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:16 20:42 21:09 22:08 23:07 00:06
Sidcup (Stop D) 01:05 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:29 10:00 10:31 11:03 11:35 12:05 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:44 21:11 22:10 23:09 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London