Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C)
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- 77436
- 490007662S
132 |
North Greenwich
LG71DZH
|
12:53⚡️ |
229 |
Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
LJ60AXP
|
12:56⚡️ |
B12 |
Joydens Wood
YX16OAL
|
13:01⚡️ |
229 |
Sidcup, Queen Mary's Hospital
LJ61CEU
|
13:02⚡️ |
132 |
North Greenwich
LG71DZT
|
13:04⚡️ |
492 |
Sidcup Station
LJ59ADZ
|
13:06⚡️ |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:03 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:03 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:03 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:23 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:23 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:23 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:44 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:44 |
B12 | Coldblow | 13:44 |
B12 | Coldblow | 14:04 |
B12 | Coldblow | 14:04 |
B12 | Coldblow | 14:04 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 132 North Greenwich - Eltham - Bexleyheath London Central
- 229 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Sidcup - Queen Mary's Hospital Arriva London
- 492 Sidcup Station - Ruxley Corner - Bexley - Bexleyheath Town Centre - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastillian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater Arriva London
- 601 Thamesmead - Thamesmead East - Belvedere - Bexleyheath - Bexley - Wilmington Schools London Central
- 601 THAMESMEAD Town Centre - WILMINGTON BOYS SCHOOL London General
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London
- B12 Erith - Bexleyheath - Joydens Wood - Bexley London Central
- B12 ERITH Bexley Rd - DARTFORD RD St Mary's Rd London General
- N21 Bexleyheath, Town Centre - Bexley - Blendon - Blackfen - Eltham - Lee Green - Lewisham - New Cross Gate - Old Kent Road - London Bridge - Bank - Aldwych - Trafalgar Square London Central