bustimes.org

132 - North Greenwich - Eltham - Bexleyheath

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

North Greenwich - Eltham - Bexleyheath

N Greenwich North Greenwich Station (Stop D) 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 01:15 05:20 then every 20 minutes until 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:42 then every 10 minutes until 11:52 12:01 then every 10 minutes until 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:34 then every 10 minutes until 15:54 16:04 16:16 then every 10 minutes until 16:46 then every 12 minutes until 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:14 then every 15 minutes until 20:59 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:15 23:30 23:45
Charlton Millennium Village / Oval Square (Stop MC) 00:02 01:17 05:22 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:45 11:55 12:04 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:37 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 21:02 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Charlton Millennium Village South (Stop MD) 00:03 01:18 05:22 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:46 11:56 12:05 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:38 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:03 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park West (Stop ME) 00:04 01:19 05:23 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:47 11:57 12:06 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:39 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 21:04 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park East (Stop MF) 00:05 01:20 05:24 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:48 11:58 12:07 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:40 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 21:05 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Shooters Hill Road / Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop D) 00:09 01:24 05:27 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 12:03 12:12 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:45 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 21:10 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Kidbrooke Annesley Road (Stop L) 00:10 01:25 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 12:03 12:13 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:46 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 21:10 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Kidbrooke Park Close (Stop G) 00:10 01:25 05:28 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:54 12:04 12:14 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:47 16:07 16:18 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Kidbrooke Dover Patrol (Stop R) 00:12 01:27 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:56 12:06 12:16 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:49 16:09 16:20 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:13 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Kidbrooke Way (Stop K) 00:12 01:27 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:56 12:06 12:16 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:49 16:09 16:20 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:13 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Kidbrooke Rochester Way / Broad Walk (Stop A) 00:12 01:27 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:57 12:07 12:17 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:50 16:10 16:21 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Kidbrooke Rochester Way / Wendover Road (Stop B) 00:14 01:29 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:58 12:08 12:18 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:51 16:11 16:22 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:15 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
Eltham Park Appleton Road (Stop C) 00:14 01:29 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:00 12:10 12:20 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:53 16:13 16:24 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Eltham Park Westhorne Avenue / St Barnabas Church (Stop D) 00:15 01:30 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:00 12:10 12:20 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:53 16:13 16:24 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Eltham Park Well Hall Road / Kidbrooke Lane (Stop S) 00:16 01:31 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 12:11 12:21 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:54 16:14 16:25 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Eltham Station / Sherard Road (Stop D) 00:17 01:32 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 12:13 12:23 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:56 16:16 16:27 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Eltham Station / Lassa Road (Stop E) 00:17 01:32 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:04 12:14 12:24 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:56 16:16 16:27 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop G) 00:18 01:33 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:05 12:15 12:25 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:58 16:18 16:29 16:41 17:11 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:21 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Eltham High Street / Roper Street (Stop O) 00:19 01:34 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 12:18 12:28 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 15:00 16:20 16:31 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:23 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 23:38 23:53 00:07
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop S) 00:19 01:34 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 12:18 12:28 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 15:00 16:20 16:31 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:23 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 23:38 23:53 00:07
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Westmount Road (Stop V) 00:20 01:35 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:09 12:19 12:29 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:01 16:21 16:32 16:44 17:14 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:24 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AH) 00:20 01:35 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:10 12:20 12:30 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:02 16:22 16:33 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AJ) 00:22 01:37 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 12:23 12:33 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:05 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AK) 00:23 01:38 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 12:24 12:34 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:06 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:19 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 23:42 23:57 00:11
Avery Hill Rennets Wood Road (Stop AL) 00:23 01:38 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 12:25 12:35 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:07 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 23:43 23:58 00:11
Falconwood Blackfen Road Boundary Road (->E) 00:24 01:39 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 12:26 12:36 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 23:43 23:58 00:12
Blackfen Queenswood Road (Stop A) 00:25 01:40 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 12:28 12:38 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:22 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 23:45 00:00 00:13
Blackfen Road / Days Lane (Stop B) 00:26 01:41 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:30 12:40 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:24 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 23:46 00:01 00:14
Blackfen Road / Westwood Lane (Stop C) 00:27 01:42 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:31 12:41 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 23:47 00:02 00:15
Blackfen Road / Ramillies Road (Stop D) 00:27 01:42 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:31 12:41 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 23:47 00:02 00:15
Blackfen School For Girls (Stop A) 00:28 01:43 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:33 12:43 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:27 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 23:48 00:03 00:16
Blackfen Road / Penhill Road (Stop B) 00:29 01:44 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 12:34 12:44 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:28 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 23:49 00:04 00:17
Blackfen Beechway (Stop C) 00:29 01:44 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:35 12:45 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:29 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 23:50 00:04 00:17
Blackfen Woodside Lane (Stop D) 00:30 01:45 05:48 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:13 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:36 12:46 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:30 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 23:50 00:05 00:18
Bexley The Anchor (Stop E) 00:31 01:46 05:49 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 12:37 12:47 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:31 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 23:51 00:06 00:19
Bexley Riverdale Road (Stop F) 00:31 01:46 05:49 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 12:37 12:47 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:31 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 23:52 00:06 00:19
Bexley Cross Lane (Stop G) 00:32 01:47 05:50 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 12:38 12:48 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:32 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 23:52 00:07 00:20
Old Bexley Parkhurst Road (Stop A) 00:32 01:47 05:50 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:39 12:49 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:33 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 23:53 00:07 00:20
Bexley Station (Stop D) 00:33 01:48 05:51 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:17 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 12:40 12:50 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:34 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 23:54 00:08 00:21
Bexley Library (Stop F) 00:33 01:48 05:51 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:41 12:51 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:34 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 23:54 00:08 00:21
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 00:34 01:49 05:52 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:18 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 12:42 12:52 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:35 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 23:55 00:09 00:22
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 00:35 01:50 05:53 06:53 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:45 12:55 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:37 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 23:57 00:10 00:23
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop G) 00:36 01:51 05:54 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 12:46 12:56 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:38 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 23:57 00:11 00:24
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 00:36 01:51 05:54 06:54 07:15 07:38 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:22 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:47 12:57 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:39 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 23:58 00:11 00:24
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop Y) 00:37 01:52 05:55 06:55 07:16 07:39 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:48 12:58 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:40 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 23:59 00:12 00:25
Bexleyheath Geddes Place (->E) 00:38 01:53 05:56 06:56 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:50 13:00 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:41 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 00:00 00:13 00:26

Bexleyheath - Eltham - North Greenwich

Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) 00:10 00:25 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 then every 10 minutes until 12:49 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 then every 10 minutes until 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:37 then every 12 minutes until 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 then every 15 minutes until 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop X) 00:11 00:26 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 12:50 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 23:56
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 00:12 00:27 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 12:52 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 23:57
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop D) 00:12 00:27 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 23:57
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 00:13 00:28 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 12:54 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 23:58
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 00:14 00:29 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 12:56 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:59
Bexley Library (Stop G) 00:15 00:30 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 12:57 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 00:00
Bexley Station (Stop E) 00:16 00:31 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 00:01
Bexley War Memorial (Stop B) 00:16 00:31 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 00:01
Bexley Cross Lane (Stop H) 00:17 00:32 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 00:02
Bexley Riverdale Road (Stop J) 00:17 00:32 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 00:02
Bexley Bridgen / The Anchor (Stop K) 00:17 00:32 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 00:02
Blackfen Woodside Lane (Stop L) 00:18 00:33 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:23 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 00:03
Blackfen Beechway (Stop M) 00:19 00:34 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 00:04
Blackfen Blendon / Penhill Road (Stop N) 00:20 00:35 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:26 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 00:05
Blackfen School For Girls (Stop P) 00:20 00:35 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:27 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 00:05
Blackfen Road / Ramillies Road (Stop E) 00:21 00:36 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:15 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 00:06
Blackfen Road / Wellington Avenue (Stop F) 00:22 00:37 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 00:07
Blackfen Sycamore Avenue (Stop G) 00:22 00:37 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 00:07
Blackfen Queenswood Road (Stop H) 00:23 00:38 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:32 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:18 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 00:08
Falconwood Blackfen Road / Boundary Road (->W) 00:24 00:39 05:38 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:39 00:09
Avery Hill Rennets Wood Road (Stop AM) 00:25 00:40 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:24 11:35 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:40 00:10
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AD) 00:26 00:41 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:37 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:41 00:11
Avery Hill University Of Greenwich / Mansion Site (Stop AE) 00:26 00:41 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:38 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:41 00:11
Eltham Park Bexley Road / Glenesk Road (Stop AF) 00:27 00:42 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:40 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:25 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:42 00:12
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 00:28 00:43 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:27 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:43 00:13
Eltham High Street / Pound Place (Stop R) 00:29 00:44 05:43 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:27 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:44 00:14
Eltham High Street / Passey Place (Stop N) 00:30 00:45 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:45 00:15
Eltham Church / Well Hall Road (Stop F) 00:30 00:45 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:45 00:15
Eltham Station / Sherard Road (Stop C) 00:32 00:47 05:46 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:48 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:47 00:17
Eltham Park Well Hall Road / Kidbrooke Lane (Stop Y) 00:32 00:47 05:46 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:48 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:47 00:17
Eltham Park Well Hall Road / Well Hall Roundabout (Stop Q) 00:32 00:47 05:47 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:33 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:47 00:17
Eltham Park Westhorne Avenue / St Barnabas Church (Stop T) 00:33 00:48 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:50 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:48 00:18
Eltham Park Appleton Road (Stop U) 00:34 00:49 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:51 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:09 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:49 00:19
Kidbrooke Rochester Way / Wendover Road (Stop V) 00:34 00:49 05:49 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:52 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:49 00:19
Kidbrooke Rochester Way / Broad Walk (Stop W) 00:35 00:50 05:50 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:54 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:12 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:50 00:20
Kidbrooke Way (Stop J) 00:36 00:51 05:51 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:54 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:51 00:21
Kidbrooke Brook Lane (Stop G) 00:37 00:52 05:52 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:52 00:22
Kidbrooke Wricklemarsh Road (Stop Y) 00:37 00:52 05:52 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:56 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:14 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:52 00:22
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park East (Stop MH) 00:42 00:57 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:29 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:22 14:31 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:46 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:57 00:27
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park West (Stop MJ) 00:42 00:57 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:29 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:04 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:22 14:31 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:46 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:57 00:27
Charlton Millennium Village South (Stop MK) 00:43 00:58 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:30 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:54 12:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:23 14:32 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:47 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 22:58 00:28
Charlton Millennium Village / Oval Square (Stop ML) 00:44 00:59 05:59 06:29 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:31 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:06 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:24 14:33 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:48 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:02 22:17 22:32 22:46 22:59 00:29
N Greenwich North Greenwich Station (Stop E) 00:48 01:03 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:29 14:38 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:07 22:22 22:36 22:50 23:03 00:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central