Bus Times

N21 - Bexleyheath - Eltham - New Cross - London Bridge - Trafalgar Square

A bus service operated by London Central

Bexleyheath - Eltham - New Cross - London Bridge - Trafalgar Square

Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop L) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:57 02:19 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40
Bexleyheath Highland Road (Stop X) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:57 02:19 02:40 03:00 03:20 03:40
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:58 02:20 02:41 03:01 03:21 03:41
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (DA6) (Stop D) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:59 02:21 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:59 02:21 02:42 03:02 03:22 03:42
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 02:00 02:22 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43
Bexley Library (Stop G) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 02:01 02:23 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44
Bexley (Stop E) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:02 02:24 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45
Bexley War Memorial (Stop B) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:02 02:24 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45
Bexley Cross Lane (Stop H) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:02 02:24 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45
Bexley Riverdale Road (Stop J) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:03 02:25 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46
Bexley Bridgen The Anchor (Stop K) 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:03 02:25 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46
Blackfen Woodside Lane (Stop L) 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:04 02:26 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47
Blackfen Beechway (Stop M) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:04 02:26 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47
Blackfen Blendon Penhill Road (Stop N) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:05 02:27 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48
Blackfen School For Girls (Stop P) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:05 02:27 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48
Blackfen Road Ramillies Road (Stop E) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:06 02:28 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49
Blackfen Road Wellington Ave (Stop F) 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:07 02:29 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50
Blackfen Sycamore Avenue (Stop G) 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:07 02:29 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50
Blackfen Queenswood Road (Stop H) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:08 02:30 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51
Falconwood Blackfen Road Boundary Road (->W) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:08 02:30 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51
Avery Hill Rennets Wood Road (Stop AM) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:09 02:31 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AD) 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:10 02:32 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53
Avery Hill Univ of GreenwichMansion Site (Stop AE) 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:10 02:32 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53
Eltham Park Bexley Road Glenesk Road (Stop AF) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:11 02:33 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Foots Cray Road (Stop T) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:11 02:33 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54
Eltham High Street St Mary's Place (Stop P) 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:12 02:34 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55
Eltham High Street Passey Place (Stop M) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:13 02:35 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56
Eltham Church High Street (Stop H) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:13 02:35 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56
Eltham Kingsground (Stop W) 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:35 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56
Eltham Greenway (SE9) (Stop WD) 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:14 02:36 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57
Eltham Hill Middle Park Avenue (Stop WE) 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:36 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57
Eltham Road Westhorne Avenue (Stop WP) 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:15 02:37 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58
Blackheath Park Cedarhurst Drive (Stop WR) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:37 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58
Blackheath Park Eltham Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop WS) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:16 02:38 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:59
Blackheath Park Courtlands Avenue (SE12) (Stop WT) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:38 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:59
Blackheath Park Weigall Road (Stop WU) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:17 02:39 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00
Lee Cambridge Drive (Stop X) 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:39 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00
Lee Green (Stop J) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:40 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01
Lee Lampmead Road (Stop N) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:40 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01
Lee Dacre Park (Stop T) 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:41 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02
Lee Brandram Road (Stop U) 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:41 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02
Lewisham Belmont Park (Stop V) 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:42 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03
Lewisham Marischal Road (Stop W) 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:43 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03
Lewisham Belmont Hill (Stop M) 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:43 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop R) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:44 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04
Lewisham Station (Stop J) 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05
Lewisham Station Loampit Vale (Stop F) 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05
Lewisham Loampit Vale Jerrard Street (Stop SG) 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06
St John’s Undercliff Road (Stop SH) 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:47 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:07
St John’s Lewisham College (Stop SJ) 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08
St John’s Lucas Street (Stop D) 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:09
New Cross Malpas Road (Stop E) 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:09
New Cross Amersham Road (Stop F) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:28 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10
New Cross Marquis of Granby Goldsmiths (Stop X) 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:29 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11
New Cross Gate Station (Stop O) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:12
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop J) 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:13
New Cross Gate New Cross Road Besson Street (Stop C) 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:13
New Cross Gate Briant Street (Stop D) 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:54 03:14 03:34 03:54 04:14
New Cross Gate Pomeroy Street New Cross (Stop W) 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:33 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15
Peckham Old Kent Road Ilderton Road (Stop WA) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:16
Commercial Way Peckham (Stop WB) 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:34 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:16
Peckham Park Road (Stop WE) 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:35 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:17
Peckham Malt Street (Stop WH) 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:36 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:18
Old Kent Road Trafalgar Avenue (Stop WJ) 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:37 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:19
Walworth Dunton Road (Stop WN) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:38 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop F) 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:39 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BP) 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:40 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:22
Newington Bartholomew Street (Stop BD) 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:41 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:02 04:22
The Borough Trinity Street The Roebuck (Stop M) 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:42 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:03 04:23
The Borough Borough Station Great Dover St (Stop F) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:43 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:24
The Borough Union Street (Stop G) 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:45 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:25
London Bridge (Stop M) 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:07 04:27
Monument (Stop Q) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:08 04:28
City of London Bank Station / King William Street (Stop F) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:09 04:29
City of London Bank Station Queen Victoria Street (Stop H) 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:52 03:12 03:31 03:51 04:10 04:30
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:53 03:13 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:31
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:54 03:14 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:32
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:55 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:55 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:56 03:16 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:34
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:56 03:16 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:34
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:57 03:17 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:35
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:57 03:17 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:35
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:40 02:58 03:18 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:36
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:41 02:59 03:19 03:38 03:58 04:17 04:37
Charing Cross Station (Stop H) 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:42 03:00 03:20 03:39 03:59 04:18 04:38

Trafalgar Square - London Bridge - New Cross - Eltham - Bexleyheath

Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop G) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:15 04:35
Southampton St Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:56 04:16 04:36
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:17 03:37 03:57 04:17 04:37
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:58 04:18 04:38
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 01:01 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:59 04:19 04:39
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:40 04:00 04:20 04:40
City of London Ludgate Hill Old Bailey (Stop G) 01:03 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:01 04:21 04:41
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:21 04:41
Mansion House (Stop ME) 01:05 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:03 03:23 03:43 04:02 04:22 04:42
City of London Bank Station Queen Victoria Street (Stop MD) 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:03 04:23 04:43
City of London King William St Monument Stn (Stop G) 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:25 04:45
Monument (Stop P) 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:27 03:47 04:06 04:26 04:46
London Bridge Borough High St (Stop Y) 01:12 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:08 04:28 04:48
London Bridge Station (Stop D) 01:15 01:34 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:10 04:30 04:50
Southwark Street The Borough (Stop) 01:17 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:53 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:31 04:51
The Borough Union Street (Stop H) 01:18 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:32 04:52
The Borough Borough Station Great Dover St (Stop E) 01:20 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:53
The Borough Trinity Street The Roebuck (Stop L) 01:20 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:33 04:53
Newington Blackhorse Court (Stop) 01:21 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:57 03:16 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:34 04:54
Newington Bartholomew Street (Stop BE) 01:22 01:41 02:01 02:20 02:40 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:56 04:15 04:35 04:55
Newington Bricklayer's Arms (Stop BK) 01:23 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:56
Walworth Old Kent Road East Street (Stop G) 01:23 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:56
Walworth Dunton Road (Stop EC) 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:58
Old Kent Road Trafalgar Avenue (Stop EE) 01:26 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:59
Peckham Malt Street (Stop EN) 01:27 01:46 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:02 03:21 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:59
Peckham Park Road (Stop EN) 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:02 04:21 04:41 05:01
Commercial Way Peckham (Stop EP) 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:02
Peckham Old Kent Road Ilderton Road (Stop) 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:04 04:23 04:43 05:03
New Cross Gate Briant Street (Stop F) 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:04
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop H) 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:06
New Cross Gate Station (Stop M) 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:06
New Cross Marquis Of Granby (Stop T) 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:54 03:11 03:30 03:49 04:08 04:27 04:47 05:07
New Cross Amersham Road (Stop B) 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:10 04:29 04:49 05:09
New Cross Malpas Road (Stop B) 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:10 04:29 04:49 05:09
St John’s Lucas Street (Stop C) 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:14 03:33 03:51 04:11 04:30 04:50 05:10
St John’s Lewisham College (Stop SK) 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:15 03:34 03:52 04:11 04:30 04:50 05:10
Tyrwhitt RoadSt Johns Station (Stop SL) 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:59 03:16 03:35 03:53 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:11
St John’s Undercliff Road (Stop SN) 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:40 03:00 03:17 03:36 03:54 04:13 04:32 04:52 05:12
Lewisham Loampit Vale Jerrard Street (Stop SP) 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:40 03:00 03:17 03:36 03:54 04:13 04:32 04:52 05:12
Lewisham Station (Stop D) 01:44 02:03 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:19 03:38 03:56 04:15 04:34 04:54 05:14
Lewisham Belmont Hill (Stop N) 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:20 03:39 03:57 04:16 04:35 04:55 05:15
Lewisham Belmont Park (Stop P) 01:46 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:21 03:40 03:58 04:17 04:36 04:56 05:16
Lee Manor Park (Stop Q) 01:47 02:06 02:26 02:45 03:05 03:22 03:41 03:59 04:18 04:36 04:56 05:16
Lee Brandram Road (Stop R) 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:19 04:37 04:57 05:17
Lee Dacre Park (Stop S) 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:19 04:38 04:58 05:18
Lee Lampmead Road (Stop L) 01:49 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:07 03:24 03:43 04:01 04:20 04:38 04:58 05:18
Lee Green The Old Tigers Head (Stop K) 01:50 02:09 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:21 04:39 04:59 05:19
Lee Cambridge Drive (Stop W) 01:50 02:09 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:21 04:39 04:59 05:19
Blackheath Park Weigall Road (Stop EA) 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:49 03:09 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:22 04:40 05:00 05:20
Blackheath Park Courtlands Avenue (SE12) (Stop EB) 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:49 03:09 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:22 04:40 05:00 05:20
Blackheath Park Eltham Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop EC) 01:52 02:11 02:31 02:50 03:10 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:23 04:41 05:01 05:21
Blackheath Park Sutcliffe Park (Stop ED) 01:53 02:12 02:32 02:51 03:11 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:24 04:42 05:02 05:22
Eltham Road / Westhorne Avenue (Stop EE) 01:53 02:12 02:32 02:51 03:11 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:24 04:42 05:02 05:22
Eltham Hill Westhorne Avenue (Stop EK) 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:52 03:12 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:25 04:43 05:03 05:23
Eltham Vandyke Cross (Stop) 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:52 03:12 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:25 04:43 05:03 05:23
Eltham Kingsground (Stop X) 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:53 03:13 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:26 04:44 05:04 05:24
Eltham Sherard Road (Stop Y) 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:53 03:13 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:26 04:44 05:04 05:24
Eltham High Street / Roper Street (Stop O) 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:46 05:06 05:26
Eltham High Street Pound Place (Stop S) 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:46 05:06 05:26
Eltham Park Eltham High Street / Westmount Road (Stop V) 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:46 05:06 05:26
Eltham Park Bexley Road Glenesk Road (Stop AH) 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:56 03:16 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:29 04:47 05:07 05:27
Avery Hill Univ of GreenwichMansion Site (Stop AJ) 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:57 03:17 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:30 04:48 05:08 05:28
Avery Hill Riefield Road (Stop AK) 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:31 04:49 05:09 05:29
Avery Hill Rennets Wood Road (Stop AL) 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:31 04:49 05:09 05:29
Falconwood Blackfen Road Boundary Road (->E) 02:01 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:50 05:10 05:30
Blackfen Queenswood Road (Stop A) 02:01 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:50 05:10 05:30
Blackfen Road Days Lane (Stop B) 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:33 04:51 05:11 05:31
Blackfen Road Westwood Lane (Stop C) 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:12 05:32
Blackfen Road Ramillies Road (Stop D) 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:12 05:32
Blackfen School For Girls (Stop A) 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:22 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:35 04:53 05:13 05:33
Blackfen Road Penhill Road (Stop B) 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:03 03:23 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:54 05:14 05:34
Blackfen Beechway (Stop C) 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:03 03:23 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:54 05:14 05:34
Blackfen Woodside Lane (Stop D) 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:37 04:55 05:15 05:35
The Anchor Bexley (Stop E) 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:37 04:55 05:15 05:35
Bexley Riverdale Road (Stop F) 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:37 04:55 05:15 05:35
Bexley Cross Lane (Stop G) 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:25 03:42 04:01 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:16 05:36
Old Bexley Parkhurst Road (Stop A) 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:25 03:42 04:01 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:16 05:36
Bexley (Stop D) 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:39 04:57 05:17 05:37
Bexley Library (Stop F) 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:39 04:57 05:17 05:37
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:07 03:27 03:44 04:03 04:21 04:40 04:58 05:18 05:38
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:28 03:45 04:04 04:22 04:41 04:59 05:19 05:39
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (DA6) (Stop G) 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:20 05:40
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:20 05:40
Bexleyheath Highland Road (Stop Y) 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:10 03:30 03:47 04:06 04:24 04:43 05:01 05:21 05:41
Bexleyheath Geddes Place (->E) 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:11 03:31 03:48 04:07 04:25 04:44 05:02 05:22 05:42

More information

London Central