Monument Station (Stop P)

On KING WILLIAM STREET

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

35 Clapham Junction
SN66WOJ
08:48⚡️
141 London Bridge
LK66GFE
08:49⚡️
17 London Bridge
LTZ1801
08:52⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1195
08:53⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1474
08:55⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN16OHU
08:55⚡️
141 London Bridge
LJ62BVY
08:55⚡️
133 Streatham Station
LTZ1616
08:56⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CVU
08:56⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
SN66WOV
08:57⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
BL65OYV
08:57⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1468
08:59⚡️
21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre
LTZ1871
08:59⚡️
133 Streatham Station
LTZ1622
08:59⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CVZ
09:00⚡️
17 London Bridge
LJ19CVS
09:02⚡️
21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre
YY67USZ
09:02⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN66WRJ
09:03⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CUC
09:04⚡️
133 Streatham Station
LTZ1621
09:05⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
BV66VKA
09:05⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1591
09:05⚡️
141 London Bridge
LC67AHJ
09:07⚡️
141 London Bridge
LJ62BPV
09:08⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
YW68PCF
09:09⚡️
141 London Bridge
LK66GFX
09:11⚡️
17 London Bridge
LTZ1764
09:11⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1200
09:11⚡️
149 London Bridge
LTZ1597
09:13⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OCB
09:14⚡️
388 London Bridge
SN16OJG
09:14⚡️
43 London Bridge
LJ19CTY
09:15⚡️
141 London Bridge
BJ14KSY
09:17⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map