bustimes.org

Monument Station (Stop Q)

On KING WILLIAM STREET

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

521 Waterloo Station
LJ66CFN
07:01⚡️
344 Liverpool Street Station
YY16YKA
07:04⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CTY
07:05⚡️
21 Newington Green
LTZ1853
07:06⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
WLT664
07:06⚡️
133 Liverpool Street Station
LK66HCC
07:07⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1592
07:08⚡️
47 Shoreditch
YW68OZU
07:08⚡️
35 Shoreditch
SN66WOX
07:08⚡️
17 Archway
LTZ1644
07:09⚡️
388 Stratford City
SN16OJD
07:09⚡️
21 Newington Green
LTZ1297
07:12⚡️
47 Shoreditch
BL65OYD
07:12⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVG
07:12⚡️
521 Waterloo Station
LJ16NNU
07:13⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
BJ14KSV
07:13⚡️
133 Liverpool Street Station
LJ11EGD
07:15⚡️
21 Newington Green
LTZ1852
07:16⚡️
344 Liverpool Street Station
YY16YKL
07:17⚡️
35 Shoreditch
YX16OBV
07:17⚡️
521 Waterloo Station
LJ16NNM
07:18⚡️
17 Archway
LJ19CUG
07:19⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CTZ
07:19⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1584
07:20⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
LK66GFV
07:20⚡️
388 Stratford City
SN66WRG
07:21⚡️
521 Waterloo Station
LJ66CFP
07:23⚡️
149 Edmonton Green
LTZ1320
07:25⚡️
21 Newington Green
LTZ1855
07:25⚡️
43 Friern Barnet
LJ19CVX
07:25⚡️
133 Liverpool Street Station
LK66HCA
07:25⚡️
47 Shoreditch
SK19ELJ
07:26⚡️
141 Palmers Green, North Circular Road
LJ62BVE
07:26⚡️
35 Shoreditch
BV66VGO
07:27⚡️
344 Liverpool Street Station
YY16YKM
07:27⚡️
521 Waterloo Station
LJ66CGX
07:28⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services