Bus Times

N199 - Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - St Mary Cray

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

St Mary Cray - Lewisham - Trafalgar Square

St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 00:11 00:32 00:53 01:14 01:34 01:55 02:15 then every 20 minutes until 03:35
St Mary Cray Murray Road (Stop S) 00:11 00:32 00:53 01:14 01:34 01:55 02:15 03:35
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 00:12 00:33 00:54 01:15 01:35 01:56 02:16 03:36
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 00:13 00:34 00:55 01:16 01:36 01:57 02:17 03:37
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 00:13 00:34 00:55 01:16 01:36 01:57 02:17 03:37
Derry Downs High Street / Carlton Parade (Stop P) 00:15 00:36 00:57 01:18 01:38 01:59 02:19 03:39
Orpington High Street / Church Hill (Stop W) 00:15 00:36 00:57 01:18 01:38 01:59 02:19 03:39
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop U) 00:16 00:37 00:58 01:19 01:39 02:00 02:20 03:40
High Street Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 00:17 00:38 00:59 01:20 01:40 02:01 02:21 03:41
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:18 00:39 01:00 01:21 01:41 02:02 02:22 03:42
Orpington Station (Stop A) 00:19 00:40 01:01 01:22 01:42 02:03 02:23 03:43
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CA) 00:20 00:41 01:02 01:23 01:43 02:04 02:24 03:44
Crofton Lane Crofton Road (Stop CE) 00:20 00:41 01:02 01:23 01:43 02:04 02:24 03:44
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CF) 00:20 00:41 01:02 01:23 01:43 02:04 02:24 03:44
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CH) 00:21 00:42 01:03 01:24 01:44 02:05 02:25 03:45
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 00:22 00:43 01:04 01:25 01:45 02:06 02:26 03:46
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->N) 00:23 00:44 01:05 01:26 01:46 02:07 02:27 03:47
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop C) 00:24 00:45 01:06 01:27 01:47 02:08 02:28 03:48
Petts Wood Library (Stop E) 00:24 00:45 01:06 01:27 01:47 02:08 02:28 03:48
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop) 00:25 00:46 01:07 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 03:48
Petts Wood Oxhawth Crescent East Arm (Stop G) 00:25 00:46 01:07 01:28 01:48 02:09 02:29 03:49
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent West Arm (Stop H) 00:26 00:47 01:08 01:29 01:49 02:10 02:30 03:50
Southborough Ln Blackbrook Ln (Stop J) 00:27 00:48 01:09 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 03:50
Southborough The Fairway (BR2) (->W) 00:27 00:48 01:09 01:30 01:50 02:11 02:31 03:51
Southborough Library (->W) 00:29 00:50 01:11 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 03:52
Southborough Newton Terrace (Stop BD) 00:30 00:51 01:12 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 03:53
Southborough Bromley Common The Crown (Stop BU) 00:30 00:51 01:12 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 03:53
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BV) 00:31 00:52 01:13 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 03:54
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop PH) 00:32 00:53 01:14 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 03:55
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BJ) 00:32 00:53 01:14 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 03:55
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (BR2) (Stop H) 00:33 00:54 01:15 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 03:56
Bromley South Station (Stop A) 00:34 00:55 01:16 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 03:57
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop V) 00:35 00:56 01:17 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 03:58
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 00:36 00:57 01:18 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:59
Bromley Town Hall (Stop P) 00:37 00:58 01:19 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 04:00
Bromley High Street Market Square (Stop Z) 00:38 00:59 01:20 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 04:01
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop F) 00:38 00:59 01:20 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 04:01
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 00:39 01:00 01:21 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 04:02
Bromley Park Warner Road (BR1) (->N) 00:40 01:01 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 04:02
Bromley Park Park Avenue Bromley (Stop DD) 00:41 01:02 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 04:03
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DE) 00:41 01:02 01:23 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 04:04
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DF) 00:42 01:03 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 04:04
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DJ) 00:43 01:04 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 04:05
Bromley Road Downham Way (Stop DK) 00:44 01:05 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 04:06
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop SU) 00:44 01:05 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 04:06
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SV) 00:45 01:06 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 04:07
Bellingham The Tigers Head (Stop SW) 00:45 01:06 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 04:07
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BA) 00:46 01:07 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 04:08
Bellingham Road (Stop BB) 00:46 01:07 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 04:08
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BC) 00:10 00:30 00:48 01:09 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 04:10
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop BD) 00:10 00:30 00:48 01:09 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 04:10
Catford Bargery Road (Stop) 00:11 00:31 00:49 01:10 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 04:11
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:12 00:32 00:50 01:11 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 04:12
The Catford Centre (Stop A) 00:13 00:33 00:51 01:12 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 04:13
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop B) 00:13 00:33 00:51 01:12 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 04:13
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HF) 00:14 00:34 00:52 01:13 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 04:14
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HH) 00:15 00:35 00:53 01:14 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 04:15
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HJ) 00:15 00:35 00:53 01:14 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 04:15
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HL) 00:16 00:36 00:54 01:15 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:56 04:16
Lewisham Centre (Stop V) 00:18 00:38 00:56 01:17 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 04:18
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop P) 00:19 00:39 00:57 01:18 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 04:19
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 00:20 00:40 00:58 01:19 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 04:20
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 00:21 00:41 00:59 01:20 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:00 04:20
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 00:21 00:41 00:59 01:20 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 04:21
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 00:22 00:42 01:00 01:21 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 04:22
Greenwich South Street Blackheath Road (Stop E) 00:23 00:43 01:01 01:22 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:02 04:22
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop F) 00:23 00:43 01:01 01:22 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 04:23
Greenwich Station (Stop R) 00:24 00:44 01:02 01:23 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:03 04:23
Greenwich High Road Roan Street (Stop H) 00:25 00:45 01:03 01:24 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:04 04:24
Cutty Sark Greenwich Church Street (Stop B) 00:26 00:46 01:04 01:25 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:05 04:25
Deptford Creek Road Norman Road (Stop W) 00:26 00:46 01:04 01:25 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:05 04:25
Deptford Creekside (Stop G) 00:27 00:47 01:05 01:26 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:06 04:26
Deptford MacMillan Students Village (Stop H) 00:28 00:48 01:06 01:27 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:07 04:27
Deptford High Street (Stop A) 00:29 00:49 01:07 01:28 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 04:28
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop N) 00:29 00:49 01:07 01:28 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 04:28
Deptford Fire Station (Stop P) 00:30 00:50 01:08 01:29 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:09 04:29
Deptford Park School (Stop R) 00:31 00:51 01:09 01:30 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:10 04:30
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop S) 00:32 00:52 01:10 01:31 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:11 04:31
Deptford Windlass Place (->N) 00:32 00:52 01:10 01:31 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:11 04:31
Deptford Grove Street Plough Way (->N) 00:33 00:53 01:11 01:32 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:12 04:32
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->W) 00:33 00:53 01:11 01:32 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:12 04:32
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->W) 00:34 00:54 01:12 01:33 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:13 04:33
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 00:37 00:57 01:15 01:35 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:15 04:35
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 00:38 00:58 01:16 01:36 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:16 04:36
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B1) 00:40 01:00 01:18 01:38 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:18 04:38
Canada Water Neptune St St Olaves Estate (Stop R) 00:41 01:01 01:19 01:39 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 04:39
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop C) 00:41 01:01 01:19 01:39 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 04:39
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop B) 00:42 01:02 01:20 01:40 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:20 04:40
Bermondsey (Stop A) 00:43 01:03 01:21 01:41 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 04:41
Bermondsey St James's Road (Stop C) 00:43 01:03 01:21 01:41 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 04:41
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop D) 00:44 01:04 01:22 01:42 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:22 04:42
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop E) 00:45 01:05 01:23 01:42 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:22 04:42
Bermondsey Tanner Street (Stop A) 00:45 01:05 01:23 01:43 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:23 04:43
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop T) 00:46 01:06 01:24 01:44 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:24 04:44
London Bridge Tooley Street City Hall (Stop M) 00:47 01:07 01:25 01:45 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:25 04:45
London Bridge Station (Stop S) 00:50 01:10 01:28 01:47 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:27 04:47
London Bridge (Stop M) 00:51 01:11 01:29 01:48 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:28 04:48
Monument (Stop Q) 00:52 01:12 01:29 01:48 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:28 04:48
City of London Bank Station King William St (Stop F) 00:53 01:13 01:30 01:49 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:29 04:49
City of London Bank Station Queen Victoria Street (Stop H) 00:54 01:14 01:31 01:50 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:30 04:50
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 00:55 01:15 01:32 01:51 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:31 04:51
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 00:56 01:16 01:33 01:52 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:32 04:52
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 00:57 01:17 01:34 01:53 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:33 04:53
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 00:57 01:17 01:34 01:53 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:33 04:53
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 00:57 01:17 01:34 01:53 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:33 04:53
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 00:58 01:18 01:35 01:54 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:34 04:54
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 00:59 01:19 01:36 01:55 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:16 03:35 04:55
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:00 01:20 01:37 01:56 02:17 02:37 02:56 03:16 03:35 04:55
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:02 01:22 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:18 03:37 04:57
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:04 01:24 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:37 04:57
Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop K) 01:06 01:26 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:39 04:59

Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - St Mary Cray

Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop G) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45
Southampton St Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:28 03:48 04:08 04:28 04:48
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:29 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:49
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50
City of London Ludgate Hill Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:11 03:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:51
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:12 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:31 04:51
Mansion House (Stop ME) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52
City of London Bank Station Queen Victoria Street (Stop MD) 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:53 03:13 03:33 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:53
City of London King William St Monument Stn (Stop G) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:34 04:54
Monument (Stop P) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:56 03:16 03:36 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55
London Bridge Borough High St (Stop Y) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:56
London Bridge Station (Stop R) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:18 03:38 03:57 04:16 04:36 04:56
London Bridge Hays Galleria (Stop H) 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:19 03:39 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:57
London Bridge Abbots Lane (Stop J) 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:00 03:20 03:40 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:58
Bermondsey City Hall (Stop J) 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:59
London Bridge Tower Bridge Road (Stop K) 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:22 03:41 04:00 04:19 04:39 04:59
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop S) 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:40 05:00
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop H) 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:24 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:02
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop J) 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:25 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:02
Bermondsey (Stop D) 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:06 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:04
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop E) 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:28 03:47 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:05
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop F) 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:05
Canada Water Neptune St St Olaves Estate (Stop S) 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:29 03:48 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:06
Canada Water Surrey Quays Road (Stop Y) 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:10 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:26 04:46 05:06
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B2) 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:33 02:53 03:12 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:48 05:08
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:35 02:55 03:14 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:30 04:50 05:10
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 01:01 01:21 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:37 02:57 03:16 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:52 05:12
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 01:02 01:22 01:41 02:01 02:20 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:33 04:53 05:13
Lower Road Surrey Quays Stn (Stop M) 01:02 01:22 01:41 02:01 02:20 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:33 04:53 05:13
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->E) 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:34 04:54 05:14
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->E) 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:23 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:35 04:55 05:15
Deptford Grove Street Plough Way (->S) 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:20 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:56 05:16
Deptford Windlass Place (->S) 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:20 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:56 05:16
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop X) 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:06 02:25 02:43 03:02 03:21 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:37 04:57 05:17
Deptford Park School (Stop Y) 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:26 02:44 03:03 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:19 04:38 04:58 05:18
Deptford Evelyn Street Grinstead Rd (Stop U) 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:26 02:44 03:03 03:22 03:42 04:01 04:19 04:38 04:58 05:18
Deptford Fire Station (Stop V) 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:27 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:39 04:59 05:19
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop W) 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:28 02:46 03:05 03:24 03:44 04:03 04:21 04:40 05:00 05:20
Deptford Sayes Court (Stop) 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:29 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:45 04:04 04:22 04:41 05:01 05:21
Deptford High Street (Stop C) 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:42 05:02 05:22
Deptford MacMillan Students Village (Stop D) 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:30 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:42 05:02 05:22
Deptford Creekside (Stop Z) 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:31 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:47 04:06 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:23
Deptford Creek Road Norman Road (Stop Y) 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:48 04:07 04:25 04:44 05:04 05:24
Cutty Sark for Maritime Greenwich (Stop A) 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:32 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:48 04:07 04:25 04:44 05:04 05:24
Cutty Sark Greenwich Town Centre Nelson Road (Stop E) 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:52 03:11 03:30 03:50 04:09 04:27 04:46 05:06 05:26
Greenwich High Road Royal Hill (Stop K) 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:34 02:52 03:11 03:30 03:50 04:09 04:27 04:46 05:06 05:26
Greenwich Station (Stop L) 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:35 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:51 04:10 04:28 04:47 05:06 05:26
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop A) 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:28
Greenwich South Street Blackheath Road (Stop B) 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:32 03:52 04:11 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:28
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:37 02:55 03:14 03:33 03:53 04:12 04:30 04:49 05:09 05:29
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 01:20 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:54 04:13 04:31 04:50 05:09 05:29
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:39 02:57 03:16 03:35 03:55 04:14 04:32 04:51 05:10 05:30
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 00:56 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:57 04:16 04:34 04:53 05:12 05:32
Lewisham Centre (Stop W) 00:58 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:43 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:59 04:18 04:36 04:55 05:14 05:34
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Z) 00:59 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:25 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:40 04:00 04:19 04:37 04:56 05:15 05:35
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HN) 01:00 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:26 02:45 03:03 03:22 03:41 04:01 04:20 04:38 04:57 05:16 05:36
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HP) 01:01 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:02 04:21 04:39 04:58 05:17 05:37
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HR) 01:02 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:40 04:59 05:18 05:38
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HS) 01:02 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:28 02:47 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:03 04:22 04:40 04:59 05:18 05:38
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop G) 01:04 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:49 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:05 04:23 04:41 05:00 05:19 05:39
The Catford Centre (Stop D) 01:05 01:32 01:52 02:11 02:31 02:50 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:06 04:24 04:42 05:01 05:20 05:40
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop Y) 01:06 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:32 02:51 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:02 05:21 05:41
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop) 01:07 01:34 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:52 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:08 04:26 04:44 05:03 05:22 05:42
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BM) 01:08 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:53 03:11 03:30 03:49 04:09 04:27 04:45 05:04 05:23 05:43
Bellingham Catford Bus Garage (Stop BN) 01:09 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:54 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:10 04:28 04:46 05:05 05:24 05:44
Bellingham Road (Stop BQ) 01:09 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:54 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:10 04:28 04:46 05:05
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BS) 01:10 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:06
Bellingham The Tigers Head (Stop ST) 01:10 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:55 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:06
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SX) 01:11 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:56 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:12 04:30 04:48 05:07
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop DL) 01:13 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:57 03:15 03:34 03:53 04:13 04:32 04:50 05:09
Bromley Road Downham Way (Stop DA) 01:14 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:14 04:33 04:51 05:10
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DB) 01:14 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:58 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:14 04:33 04:51 05:10
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DC) 01:15 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:11
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DG) 01:15 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:40 02:59 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:11
Bromley Park Park Avenue Bromley (Stop) 01:16 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:00 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:16 04:35 04:53 05:12
Bromley Park Warner Road (BR1) (Stop) 01:17 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:19 03:38 03:56 04:16 04:35 04:53 05:12
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 01:17 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:01 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:17 04:36 04:54 05:13
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop A) 01:18 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:20 03:39 03:57 04:17 04:36 04:54 05:13
Bromley High Street Market Square (Stop T) 01:19 01:46 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:03 03:21 03:40 03:58 04:18 04:37 04:55 05:14
Bromley Town Hall (Stop K) 01:20 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:04 03:22 03:41 03:59 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:15
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 01:21 01:48 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:20 04:39 04:57 05:16
Bromley High Street The Mall (Stop X) 01:24 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:19
Bromley South Station (Stop Z) 01:24 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:19
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (BR2) (Stop G) 01:24 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:19
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BA) 01:25 01:52 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:24 04:43 05:01 05:20
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop BB) 01:26 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:10 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:25 04:44 05:02 05:21
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BA) 01:27 01:54 02:13 02:32 02:52 03:11 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:26 04:45 05:03 05:22
Southborough Bromley Common The Crown (Stop BB) 01:28 01:55 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:12 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:27 04:46 05:04 05:23
Southborough Crown Lane Spur (Stop BC) 01:28 01:55 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:12 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:27 04:46 05:04 05:23
Southborough Library (Stop M) 01:29 01:56 02:15 02:34 02:54 03:13 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:28 04:47 05:05 05:24
Southborough The Fairway (BR2) (->E) 01:30 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:14 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:29 04:48 05:06 05:25
Southborough Ln Blackbrook Ln (Stop) 01:30 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:14 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:29 04:48 05:06 05:25
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent West Arm (Stop Q) 01:31 01:58 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:15 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:30 04:49 05:07 05:26
Petts Wood Southborough Lane Baptist Church (Stop R) 01:31 01:58 02:17 02:36 02:56 03:15 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:30 04:49 05:07 05:26
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop S) 01:32 01:59 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:16 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:31 04:50 05:08 05:27
Queensway Petts Wood Station (Stop B) 01:33 02:00 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:32 04:51 05:09 05:28
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->S) 01:33 02:00 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:32 04:51 05:09 05:28
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 01:34 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:33 04:52 05:10 05:29
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CJ) 01:34 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:33 04:52 05:10 05:29
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CK) 01:35 02:02 02:21 02:40 03:00 03:19 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:34 04:53 05:11 05:30
Crofton Road Crofton Lane (Stop CP) 01:35 02:02 02:21 02:40 03:00 03:19 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:34 04:53 05:11 05:30
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CR) 01:36 02:03 02:22 02:41 03:01 03:20 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:35 04:54 05:12 05:31
Orpington Station (Stop B) 01:37 02:04 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:36 04:55 05:13 05:32
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 01:37 02:04 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:36 04:55 05:13 05:32
High Street Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 01:38 02:05 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:22 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:37 04:56 05:14 05:33
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 01:39 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:38 04:57 05:15 05:34
Orpington High Street Broomhill Road (Stop V) 01:39 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:38 04:57 05:15 05:34
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 01:41 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:40 04:59 05:17 05:36
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 01:41 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:40 04:59 05:17 05:36
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SV) 01:42 02:09 02:28 02:47 03:07 03:26 03:44 04:03 04:21 04:41 05:00 05:18 05:37
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 01:43 02:10 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:27 03:45 04:04 04:22 04:42 05:01 05:19 05:38
St Mary Cray / Station Approach (Stop SD) 01:44 02:11 02:30 02:49 03:09 03:28 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:43 05:02 05:20 05:39
St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 01:45 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:10 03:29 03:47 04:06 04:24 04:44 05:03 05:21 05:40

More information

Stagecoach London