bustimes.org

N199 - Trafalgar Square - London Bridge - Greenwich - Lewisham - Bromley - Orpington - St Mary Cray

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Trafalgar Square/Charing Cross - St Mary Cray Station

Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop G) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:27 00:57 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:29 00:59 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:30 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:28 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:31 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:29 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:32 01:02 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:30 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
City of London Ludgate Hill / Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:33 01:03 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:31 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:34 01:04 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:32 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Mansion House Station (Stop ME) 00:36 01:06 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:04 03:33 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32
Cannon Street Station (Stop MB) 00:37 01:07 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:34 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Monument Station (Stop P) 00:39 01:09 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:07 03:35 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34
London Bridge (Stop Y) 00:41 01:11 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:05 05:35
London Bridge Station (Stop R) 00:42 01:12 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:09 03:37 04:06 04:35 05:05 05:35
London Bridge Hay's Galleria (Stop H) 00:43 01:13 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:10 03:38 04:07 04:36 05:06 05:36
London Bridge Abbots Lane (Stop J) 00:44 01:14 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:11 03:39 04:08 04:37 05:07 05:37
Bermondsey Unicorn Theatre (Stop J) 00:46 01:16 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:12 03:40 04:09 04:38 05:07 05:37
London Bridge Tower Bridge Road (Stop K) 00:47 01:17 01:45 02:15 02:44 03:13 03:41 04:10 04:39 05:08 05:38
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop S) 00:48 01:18 01:46 02:16 02:45 03:14 03:42 04:11 04:39 05:09 05:39
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop H) 00:50 01:20 01:47 02:17 02:46 03:15 03:43 04:12 04:40 05:09 05:39
Bermondsey Jamaica Road / Abbey Street (Stop J) 00:51 01:21 01:48 02:18 02:47 03:16 03:44 04:13 04:41 05:10 05:40
Bermondsey Station (Stop D) 00:52 01:22 01:49 02:19 02:48 03:17 03:45 04:14 04:42 05:11 05:41
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop E) 00:54 01:24 01:51 02:20 02:49 03:18 03:46 04:15 04:43 05:12 05:42
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop F) 00:55 01:25 01:52 02:21 02:50 03:19 03:47 04:16 04:44 05:13 05:43
Canada Water Neptune Street / St Olaves Estate (Stop S) 00:56 01:26 01:53 02:22 02:51 03:20 03:48 04:17 04:45 05:14 05:44
Canada Water Surrey Quays Road (Stop Y) 00:57 01:27 01:54 02:23 02:52 03:21 03:49 04:18 04:46 05:15 05:45
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B2) 00:58 01:28 01:55 02:24 02:53 03:22 03:50 04:19 04:47 05:16 05:46
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 00:59 01:29 01:56 02:25 02:54 03:23 03:51 04:20 04:48 05:17 05:47
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 01:01 01:31 01:58 02:27 02:56 03:25 03:53 04:21 04:49 05:18 05:48
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 01:03 01:33 02:00 02:29 02:58 03:27 03:55 04:23 04:51 05:20 05:50
Lower Road / Surrey Quays Station (Stop M) 01:04 01:34 02:01 02:30 02:59 03:28 03:56 04:24 04:52 05:21 05:51
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->E) 01:05 01:35 02:02 02:31 03:00 03:29 03:57 04:25 04:53 05:22 05:52
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->E) 01:06 01:36 02:03 02:32 03:01 03:30 03:58 04:26 04:54 05:23 05:53
Deptford Grove Street / Plough Way (->S) 01:07 01:37 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:31 03:59 04:27 04:55 05:24 05:54
Deptford Windlass Place (->S) 01:07 01:37 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:31 03:59 04:27 04:55 05:24 05:54
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop X) 01:08 01:38 02:05 02:34 03:03 03:32 04:00 04:28 04:56 05:25 05:55
Deptford Park School (Stop Y) 01:09 01:39 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:33 04:01 04:29 04:57 05:26 05:56
Deptford Evelyn Street / Grinstead Road (Stop U) 01:10 01:40 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:34 04:02 04:30 04:58 05:27 05:57
Deptford Fire Station (Stop V) 01:10 01:40 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:34 04:02 04:30 04:58 05:27 05:57
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop W) 01:11 01:41 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:35 04:03 04:31 04:59 05:28 05:58
Deptford Sayes Court Estate (Stop) 01:12 01:42 02:09 02:38 03:07 03:36 04:04 04:32 05:00 05:29 05:59
Deptford High Street (Stop C) 01:13 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:37 04:05 04:33 05:01 05:30 06:00
Deptford Macmillan Students Village (Stop D) 01:14 01:43 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:37 04:05 04:33 05:01 05:30 06:00
Deptford Creekside (Stop Z) 01:15 01:44 02:11 02:40 03:09 03:38 04:06 04:34 05:02 05:31 06:01
Deptford Creek Road / Norman Road (Stop Y) 01:16 01:45 02:12 02:41 03:10 03:39 04:07 04:35 05:03 05:32 06:02
Greenwich Tn Ctr / Cutty Sark Stn (Stop A) 01:17 01:46 02:13 02:42 03:11 03:40 04:08 04:36 05:04 05:33 06:03
Cutty Sark Greenwich Town Centre / Nelson Road (Stop E) 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:43 03:12 03:41 04:09 04:37 05:05 05:34 06:04
Greenwich High Road / Royal Hill (Stop K) 01:18 01:47 02:14 02:43 03:12 03:41 04:09 04:37 05:05 05:34 06:04
Greenwich Station (Stop L) 01:19 01:48 02:15 02:44 03:13 03:42 04:10 04:38 05:06 05:35 06:05
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop A) 01:20 01:49 02:16 02:45 03:14 03:42 04:10 04:38 05:06 05:35 06:05
Greenwich South Street / Blackheath Road (Stop B) 01:21 01:50 02:17 02:46 03:15 03:43 04:11 04:39 05:07 05:36 06:06
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 01:22 01:51 02:18 02:47 03:15 03:44 04:12 04:40 05:08 05:37 06:07
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 01:23 01:52 02:19 02:48 03:16 03:44 04:12 04:40 05:08 05:37 06:07
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 01:24 01:53 02:20 02:49 03:17 03:45 04:13 04:41 05:09 05:38 06:08
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 01:25 01:54 02:21 02:50 03:18 03:46 04:14 04:42 05:10 05:39 06:09
Lewisham Centre (Stop W) 01:26 01:55 02:22 02:51 03:19 03:47 04:15 04:43 05:11 05:40 06:10
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Z) 01:27 01:56 02:23 02:52 03:20 03:48 04:16 04:44 05:12 05:41 06:11
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HN) 01:28 01:57 02:24 02:53 03:21 03:49 04:17 04:45 05:13 05:42 06:12
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HP) 01:29 01:58 02:25 02:54 03:22 03:50 04:18 04:46 05:14 05:43 06:13
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HR) 01:31 02:00 02:26 02:55 03:23 03:51 04:19 04:47 05:15 05:44 06:14
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road (Stop HS) 01:32 02:01 02:27 02:56 03:24 03:52 04:20 04:48 05:16 05:45 06:15
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop G) 01:33 02:02 02:28 02:57 03:25 03:53 04:21 04:49 05:17 05:46 06:16
The Catford Centre (Stop D) 01:34 02:03 02:29 02:58 03:26 03:54 04:22 04:50 05:18 05:47 06:17
Catford Bromley Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop Y) 01:35 02:04 02:30 02:59 03:27 03:55 04:23 04:51 05:19 05:48 06:18
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop) 01:36 02:05 02:31 03:00 03:28 03:56 04:24 04:52 05:20 05:49 06:19
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BM) 01:37 02:06 02:32 03:01 03:29 03:57 04:25 04:53 05:21 05:50 06:20
Bellingham Catford Bus Garage (Stop BN) 01:38 02:07 02:33 03:02 03:30 03:58 04:26 04:54 05:22 05:51 06:21
Bellingham Road (Stop BQ) 01:38 02:07 02:33 03:02 03:30 03:58 04:26 04:54 05:22 05:51 06:21
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BS) 01:39 02:08 02:34 03:03 03:31 03:59 04:27 04:55 05:23 05:52 06:22
Bellingham Southend Lane (Stop ST) 01:40 02:09 02:35 03:04 03:32 04:00 04:28 04:56 05:24 05:53 06:23
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SX) 01:40 02:09 02:35 03:04 03:32 04:00 04:28 04:56 05:24 05:53 06:23
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop DL) 01:41 02:10 02:36 03:05 03:33 04:01 04:29 04:57 05:25 05:54 06:24
Bromley Road / Downham Way (Stop DA) 01:42 02:11 02:37 03:06 03:34 04:02 04:30 04:58 05:26 05:55 06:25
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DB) 01:42 02:11 02:37 03:06 03:34 04:02 04:30 04:58 05:26 05:55 06:25
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DC) 01:43 02:12 02:38 03:07 03:35 04:03 04:31 04:59 05:27 05:56 06:26
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DG) 01:43 02:12 02:38 03:07 03:35 04:03 04:31 04:59 05:27 05:56 06:26
Bromley Park Park Avenue (Stop) 01:44 02:13 02:39 03:08 03:36 04:04 04:32 05:00 05:28 05:57 06:27
Bromley Park Warner Road (Stop) 01:45 02:14 02:40 03:09 03:37 04:05 04:33 05:01 05:29 05:58 06:28
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 01:45 02:14 02:40 03:09 03:37 04:05 04:33 05:01 05:29 05:58 06:28
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop A) 01:46 02:15 02:41 03:10 03:38 04:06 04:34 05:02 05:30 05:59 06:29
Bromley High Street / Market Square (Stop T) 01:47 02:16 02:42 03:11 03:39 04:07 04:35 05:03 05:31 06:00 06:30
Bromley Town Hall (Stop K) 01:48 02:17 02:43 03:12 03:40 04:08 04:36 05:04 05:32 06:01 06:31
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 01:50 02:19 02:45 03:14 03:42 04:10 04:38 05:06 05:34 06:03 06:33
Bromley High Street The Mall (Stop X) 01:52 02:21 02:47 03:16 03:44 04:12 04:40 05:08 05:36 06:05 06:35
Bromley South Station (Stop Z) 01:52 02:21 02:47 03:16 03:44 04:12 04:40 05:08 05:36 06:05 06:35
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (BR2) (Stop G) 01:53 02:22 02:48 03:17 03:45 04:13 04:41 05:09 05:37 06:06 06:36
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BA) 01:54 02:23 02:49 03:18 03:46 04:14 04:42 05:10 05:38 06:07 06:37
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop BB) 01:54 02:23 02:49 03:18 03:46 04:14 04:42 05:10 05:38 06:07 06:37
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BA) 01:55 02:24 02:50 03:19 03:47 04:15 04:43 05:11 05:39 06:08 06:38
Southborough Bromley Common / the Crown (Stop BB) 01:56 02:25 02:51 03:20 03:48 04:16 04:44 05:12 05:40 06:09 06:39
Southborough Crown Lane Spur (Stop BC) 01:56 02:25 02:51 03:20 03:48 04:16 04:44 05:12 05:40 06:09 06:39
Southborough Library (Stop M) 01:57 02:26 02:52 03:21 03:49 04:17 04:45 05:13 05:41 06:10 06:40
Southborough The Fairway (->E) 01:58 02:26 02:52 03:21 03:49 04:17 04:45 05:13 05:41 06:10 06:40
Southborough Lane / Blackbrook Lane (Stop) 01:59 02:27 02:53 03:22 03:50 04:18 04:46 05:14 05:42 06:11 06:41
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent / West Arm (Stop Q) 01:59 02:28 02:54 03:23 03:51 04:19 04:47 05:15 05:43 06:12 06:42
Petts Wood Southborough Lane / Baptist Church (Stop R) 02:00 02:28 02:54 03:23 03:51 04:19 04:47 05:15 05:43 06:12 06:42
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop S) 02:01 02:29 02:55 03:24 03:52 04:20 04:48 05:16 05:44 06:13 06:43
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop B) 02:02 02:30 02:56 03:25 03:53 04:21 04:49 05:17 05:45 06:14 06:44
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->S) 02:02 02:30 02:56 03:25 03:53 04:21 04:49 05:17 05:45 06:14 06:44
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 02:03 02:31 02:57 03:26 03:54 04:22 04:50 05:18 05:46 06:15 06:45
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CJ) 02:03 02:31 02:57 03:26 03:54 04:22 04:50 05:18 05:46 06:15 06:45
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CK) 02:04 02:32 02:58 03:27 03:55 04:23 04:51 05:19 05:47 06:16 06:46
Crofton Road / Crofton Lane (Stop CP) 02:04 02:32 02:58 03:27 03:55 04:23 04:51 05:19 05:47 06:16 06:46
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CR) 02:05 02:33 02:59 03:28 03:56 04:24 04:52 05:20 05:48 06:17 06:47
Orpington Station (Stop B) 02:06 02:34 03:00 03:29 03:57 04:25 04:53 05:21 05:49 06:18 06:48
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 02:06 02:34 03:00 03:29 03:57 04:25 04:53 05:21 05:49 06:18 06:48
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 02:07 02:35 03:01 03:30 03:58 04:26 04:54 05:22 05:50 06:19 06:49
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 02:08 02:36 03:02 03:31 03:59 04:27 04:55 05:23 05:51 06:20 06:50
Orpington High Street / Broomhill Road (Stop V) 02:09 02:37 03:03 03:32 04:00 04:28 04:56 05:24 05:52 06:21 06:51
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 02:10 02:38 03:04 03:33 04:01 04:29 04:57 05:25 05:53 06:22 06:52
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 02:10 02:38 03:04 03:33 04:01 04:29 04:57 05:25 05:53 06:22 06:52
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SV) 02:11 02:39 03:05 03:34 04:02 04:30 04:58 05:26 05:54 06:23 06:53
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 02:12 02:40 03:06 03:35 04:03 04:31 04:59 05:27 05:55 06:24 06:54
St Mary Cray / Station Approach (Stop SD) 02:13 02:41 03:07 03:36 04:04 04:32 05:00 05:28 05:56 06:25 06:55
St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 02:14 02:42 03:08 03:37 04:05 04:33 05:01 05:29 05:57 06:26 06:56

St Mary Cray Station - Trafalgar Square/Charing Cross

St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 00:02 00:33 01:04 01:35 02:05 02:35 then every 30 minutes until 04:35 05:05
St Mary Cray Murray Road (Stop S) 00:03 00:34 01:04 01:35 02:05 02:35 04:35 05:05
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 00:04 00:35 01:05 01:36 02:06 02:36 04:36 05:06
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 00:05 00:36 01:06 01:37 02:07 02:37 04:37 05:07
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 00:06 00:37 01:07 01:38 02:08 02:38 04:38 05:08
Derry Downs High Street / Carlton Parade (Stop P) 00:07 00:38 01:08 01:39 02:09 02:39 04:39 05:09
Orpington High Street / Church Hill (Stop W) 00:07 00:38 01:08 01:39 02:09 02:39 04:39 05:09
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop U) 00:08 00:39 01:09 01:40 02:10 02:40 04:40 05:10
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 00:09 00:40 01:10 01:41 02:11 02:41 04:41 05:11
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:10 00:41 01:11 01:42 02:12 02:42 04:42 05:12
Orpington Station (Stop A) 00:11 00:42 01:12 01:43 02:13 02:43 04:43 05:13
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CA) 00:11 00:42 01:12 01:43 02:13 02:43 04:43 05:13
Crofton Lane / Crofton Road (Stop CE) 00:12 00:43 01:13 01:44 02:14 02:44 04:44 05:14
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CF) 00:13 00:44 01:14 01:45 02:15 02:45 04:45 05:15
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CH) 00:13 00:44 01:14 01:45 02:15 02:45 04:45 05:15
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 00:14 00:45 01:15 01:46 02:16 02:46 04:46 05:16
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->N) 00:15 00:46 01:16 01:47 02:17 02:47 04:47 05:17
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop C) 00:16 00:47 01:17 01:48 02:18 02:48 04:48 05:18
Petts Wood Library (Stop E) 00:16 00:47 01:17 01:48 02:18 02:48 04:48 05:18
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop) 00:17 00:48 01:18 01:49 02:19 02:49 04:49 05:19
Petts Wood Oxhawth Crescent / East Arm (Stop G) 00:18 00:49 01:19 01:50 02:19 02:49 04:49 05:19
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent / West Arm (Stop H) 00:19 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:20 02:50 04:50 05:20
Southborough Lane / Blackbrook Lane (Stop J) 00:19 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:21 02:51 04:51 05:21
Southborough The Fairway (->W) 00:20 00:51 01:21 01:52 02:21 02:51 04:51 05:21
Southborough Library (->W) 00:21 00:52 01:22 01:53 02:22 02:52 04:52 05:22
Southborough Newton Terrace (Stop BD) 00:22 00:53 01:23 01:54 02:23 02:53 04:53 05:23
Southborough Bromley Common / The Crown (Stop BU) 00:22 00:53 01:23 01:54 02:23 02:53 04:53 05:23
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BV) 00:23 00:54 01:24 01:55 02:24 02:54 04:54 05:24
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop PH) 00:24 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:25 02:55 04:55 05:25
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BJ) 00:24 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:25 02:55 04:55 05:25
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (Stop H) 00:25 00:56 01:26 01:57 02:26 02:56 04:56 05:26
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 00:26 00:57 01:27 01:58 02:27 02:57 04:57 05:27
Bromley Elmfield Road / the Mall (Stop V) 00:27 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:28 02:58 04:58 05:28
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 00:28 00:59 01:29 02:00 02:29 02:59 04:59 05:29
Bromley Town Hall (Stop P) 00:29 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:30 03:00 05:00 05:30
Bromley High Street / Market Square (Stop Z) 00:30 01:01 01:31 02:02 02:31 03:01 05:01 05:31
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop F) 00:30 01:01 01:31 02:02 02:31 03:01 05:01 05:31
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 00:31 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:32 03:02 05:02 05:32
Bromley Park Warner Road (->N) 00:32 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:02 05:02 05:32
Bromley Park Park Avenue (Stop DD) 00:33 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:03 05:03 05:33
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DE) 00:33 01:04 01:34 02:05 02:34 03:04 05:04 05:34
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DF) 00:34 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:04 05:04 05:34
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DJ) 00:35 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:05 05:05 05:35
Bromley Road / Downham Way (Stop DK) 00:36 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:06 05:06 05:36
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop SU) 00:36 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:06 05:06 05:36
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SV) 00:37 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:07 05:07 05:37
Bellingham Southend Lane (Stop SW) 00:38 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:08 05:08 05:38
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BA) 00:38 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:08 05:08 05:38
Bellingham Road (Stop BB) 00:39 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:09 05:09 05:39
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BC) 00:40 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:10 05:10 05:40
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop BD) 00:40 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:10 05:10 05:40
Catford Bargery Road (Stop) 00:41 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:11 05:11 05:41
Catford Bromley Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:42 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:12 05:12 05:42
The Catford Centre (Stop A) 00:43 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:42 03:12 05:12 05:42
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop B) 00:44 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:13 05:13 05:43
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road (Stop HF) 00:45 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:44 03:14 05:14 05:44
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HH) 00:46 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:45 03:15 05:15 05:45
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HJ) 00:47 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:46 03:16 05:16 05:46
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HL) 00:48 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:47 03:17 05:17 05:47
Lewisham Centre (Stop V) 00:49 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:48 03:18 05:18 05:48
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop P) 00:50 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:49 03:19 05:19 05:49
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 00:52 01:23 01:53 02:21 02:50 03:20 05:20 05:50
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 00:52 01:23 01:53 02:21 02:50 03:20 05:20
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 00:53 01:24 01:54 02:22 02:51 03:21 05:21
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 00:54 01:25 01:55 02:23 02:52 03:21 05:21
Greenwich South Street / Blackheath Road (Stop E) 00:55 01:26 01:56 02:24 02:53 03:22 05:22
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop F) 00:55 01:26 01:56 02:24 02:53 03:23 05:23
Greenwich Station (Stop R) 00:56 01:27 01:57 02:25 02:54 03:23 05:23
Greenwich High Road / Roan Street (Stop H) 00:57 01:28 01:58 02:26 02:55 03:24 05:24
Cutty Sark Greenwich Church Street (Stop B) 00:58 01:29 01:59 02:27 02:56 03:25 05:25
Deptford Creek Road / Norman Road (Stop W) 00:58 01:29 01:59 02:27 02:56 03:25 05:25
Deptford Creekside (Stop G) 00:59 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:57 03:26 05:26
Deptford Macmillan Students Village (Stop H) 01:00 01:31 02:01 02:29 02:58 03:27 05:27
Deptford High Street (Stop A) 01:01 01:32 02:02 02:30 02:59 03:28 05:28
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop N) 01:01 01:32 02:02 02:30 02:59 03:28 05:28
Deptford Fire Station (Stop P) 01:02 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:00 03:29 05:29
Deptford Park School (Stop R) 01:03 01:34 02:04 02:32 03:01 03:30 05:30
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop S) 01:03 01:34 02:04 02:32 03:01 03:30 05:30
Deptford Windlass Place (->N) 01:04 01:35 02:05 02:33 03:02 03:31 05:31
Deptford Grove Street / Plough Way (->N) 01:05 01:36 02:06 02:34 03:03 03:32 05:32
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->W) 01:06 01:37 02:07 02:35 03:04 03:33 05:33
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->W) 01:07 01:38 02:08 02:36 03:05 03:34 05:34
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 01:08 01:39 02:09 02:37 03:06 03:35 05:35
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 01:09 01:40 02:10 02:38 03:07 03:36 05:36
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B1) 01:11 01:42 02:12 02:40 03:09 03:38 05:38
Canada Water Neptune Street / St Olaves Estate (Stop R) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:40 03:09 03:38 05:38
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop C) 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:41 03:10 03:39 05:39
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop B) 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:42 03:11 03:40 05:40
Bermondsey Station (Stop A) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:43 03:12 03:41 05:41
Bermondsey St James's Road (Stop C) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:43 03:12 03:41 05:41
Bermondsey Jamaica Road / Abbey Street (Stop D) 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:44 03:13 03:42 05:42
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop E) 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:45 03:14 03:43 05:43
Bermondsey Tanner Street (Stop A) 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:46 03:15 03:44 05:44
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop T) 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:47 03:16 03:45 05:45
London Bridge Unicorn Theatre (Stop M) 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:48 03:17 03:46 05:46
London Bridge Station (Stop S) 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:49 03:18 03:47 05:47
London Bridge (Stop M) 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:50 03:19 03:48 05:48
Monument Station (Stop Q) 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:51 03:20 03:49 05:49
Cannon Street Station (Stop MA) 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:52 03:21 03:50 05:50
City of London St Paul's Churchyard (Stop SH) 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:53 03:22 03:51 05:51
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:54 03:23 03:52 05:52
City of London City Thameslink Stn / Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:55 03:24 03:53 05:53
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:55 03:24 03:53 05:53
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:56 03:25 03:54 05:54
City of London Chancery Lane (->W) 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:57 03:25 03:54 05:54
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:31 02:01 02:31 02:58 03:26 03:55 05:55
Temple Aldwych / Australia House (Stop G) 01:32 02:02 02:32 02:59 03:26 03:55 05:55
Temple Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop R) 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:00 03:27 03:56 05:56
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:01 03:28 03:57 05:57
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:02 03:29 03:58 05:58
Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop K) 01:38 02:07 02:36 03:03 03:30 03:59 05:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London