🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

N199 - Trafalgar Square - London Bridge - Greenwich - Lewisham - Bromley - Orpington - St Mary Cray

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

St Mary Cray - Orpington - Bromley - Lewisham - Greenwich - London Bridge - Trafalgar Square

St Mary Cray (Stop SA) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45
St Mary Cray Murray Road (Stop S) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47
Derry Downs High Street Carlton Parade (Stop P) 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49
Orpington High Street Church Hill (Stop W) 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop U) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50
High Street Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:22 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52
Orpington (Stop A) 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CA) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54
Crofton Lane Crofton Road (Stop CE) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CF) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CH) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->N) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57
Queensway Petts Wood Station (Stop C) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58
Petts Wood Library (Stop E) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58
Petts Wood Oxhawth Crescent East Arm (Stop G) 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent West Arm (Stop H) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00
Southborough Ln Blackbrook Ln (Stop J) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00
Southborough The Fairway (BR2) (->W) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01
Southborough Library (->W) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02
Southborough Newton Terrace (Stop BD) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03
Southborough Bromley Common The Crown (Stop BU) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BV) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop PH) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BJ) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (BR2) (Stop H) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06
Bromley South Station (Stop A) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop V) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09
Bromley Town Hall (Stop P) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10
Bromley High Street Market Square (Stop Z) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop F) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12
Bromley Park Warner Road (BR1) (->N) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:13 03:43 04:13
Bromley Park Park Avenue Bromley (Stop DD) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:14 03:44 04:14
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DE) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DF) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:15 03:45 04:15
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DJ) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:16 03:46 04:16
Bromley Road Downham Way (Stop DK) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:17 03:47 04:17
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop SU) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:17 03:47 04:17
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SV) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:18 03:48 04:18
Bellingham The Tigers Head (Stop SW) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:18 03:48 04:18
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BA) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:19 03:49 04:19
Bellingham Road (Stop BB) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:19 03:49 04:19
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BC) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:21 03:51 04:21
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop BD) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:21 03:51 04:21
Catford Bargery Road (Stop) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:22 03:52 04:22
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:23 03:53 04:23
The Catford Centre (Stop A) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:24 03:54 04:24
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop B) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:24 03:54 04:24
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HF) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:25 03:55 04:25
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HH) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:26 03:56 04:26
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HJ) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:26 03:56 04:26
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HL) 00:57 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:27 03:57 04:27
Lewisham Centre (Stop V) 00:59 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:29 03:59 04:29
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop P) 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:30 04:00 04:30
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:31 04:01 04:31
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 01:02 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 03:31 04:01 04:31
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 01:02 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:32 04:02 04:32
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 01:03 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:33 04:03 04:33
Greenwich South Street Blackheath Road (Stop E) 01:04 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:02 03:33 04:03 04:33
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop F) 01:04 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:34 04:04 04:34
Greenwich Station (Stop R) 01:05 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:34 04:04 04:34
Greenwich High Road Roan Street (Stop H) 01:06 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35
Cutty Sark Greenwich Church Street (Stop B) 01:07 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36
Deptford Creek Road Norman Road (Stop W) 01:07 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36
Deptford Creekside (Stop G) 01:08 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:06 03:37 04:07 04:37
Deptford MacMillan Students Village (Stop H) 01:09 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:07 03:38 04:08 04:38
Deptford High Street (Stop A) 01:10 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop N) 01:10 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40
Deptford Fire Station (Stop P) 01:11 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40
Deptford Park School (Stop R) 01:12 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:42
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop S) 01:13 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:42
Deptford Windlass Place (->N) 01:13 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:43 04:13 04:43
Deptford Grove Street Plough Way (->N) 01:14 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:44
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->W) 01:14 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:44
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->W) 01:15 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:45
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 01:17 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:47 04:17 04:47
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 01:18 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:48 04:18 04:48
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B1) 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:50 04:20 04:50
Canada Water Neptune St St Olaves Estate (Stop R) 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:51 04:21 04:51
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop C) 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:51 04:21 04:51
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop B) 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:52 04:22 04:52
Bermondsey (Stop A) 01:23 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:53 04:23 04:53
Bermondsey St James's Road (Stop C) 01:23 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:53 04:23 04:53
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop D) 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:54 04:24 04:54
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop E) 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:54 04:24 04:54
Bermondsey Tanner Street (Stop A) 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:55 04:25 04:55
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop T) 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:55 04:26 04:56
London Bridge Tooley Street City Hall (Stop M) 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:56 04:27 04:57
London Bridge Station (Stop S) 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:58 04:29 04:59
London Bridge Borough High St (Stop M) 01:29 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:59 04:30 05:00
Monument (Stop Q) 01:29 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:59 04:30 05:00
Cannon Street (Stop MA) 01:30 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 04:00 04:31 05:01
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 01:32 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:02 04:33 05:03
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 01:33 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:03 04:34 05:04
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:04 04:35 05:05
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:04 04:35 05:05
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:05 04:36 05:06
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:05 04:36 05:06
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:07 04:38 05:08
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:07 04:38 05:08
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:09 04:40 05:10
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:09 04:40 05:10
Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop K) 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:11 04:42 05:12

Trafalgar Square - London Bridge - Greenwich - Lewisham - Bromley - Orpington - St Mary Cray

Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop G) 01:05 01:35 02:05 then every 30 minutes until 04:05 04:35
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 01:06 01:36 02:06 04:06 04:36
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 01:08 01:38 02:07 04:07 04:37
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 01:08 01:38 02:07 04:07 04:37
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 01:09 01:39 02:08 04:08 04:38
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 01:10 01:40 02:09 04:09 04:39
City of London Ludgate Hill Old Bailey (Stop G) 01:11 01:41 02:10 04:10 04:40
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 01:12 01:42 02:11 04:11 04:41
Mansion House (Stop ME) 01:12 01:42 02:11 04:11 04:41
Cannon Street (Stop MB) 01:13 01:43 02:12 04:12 04:42
Monument (Stop P) 01:15 01:45 02:14 04:14 04:44
London Bridge Borough High St (Stop Y) 01:17 01:47 02:16 04:16 04:46
London Bridge Station (Stop R) 01:17 01:47 02:16 04:16 04:46
London Bridge Hays Galleria (Stop H) 01:18 01:48 02:17 04:17 04:47
London Bridge Abbots Lane (Stop J) 01:19 01:49 02:18 04:18 04:48
Bermondsey City Hall (Stop J) 01:19 01:49 02:18 04:18 04:48
London Bridge Tower Bridge Road (Stop K) 01:20 01:50 02:19 04:19 04:49
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop S) 01:20 01:50 02:19 04:19 04:49
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop H) 01:22 01:52 02:21 04:21 04:51
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop J) 01:23 01:53 02:22 04:22 04:52
Bermondsey (Stop D) 01:24 01:54 02:23 04:23 04:53
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop E) 01:25 01:55 02:24 04:24 04:54
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop F) 01:26 01:55 02:25 04:25 04:55
Canada Water Neptune St St Olaves Estate (Stop S) 01:26 01:56 02:25 04:25 04:55
Canada Water Surrey Quays Road (Stop Y) 01:27 01:56 02:26 04:26 04:56
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B2) 01:29 01:58 02:28 04:28 04:58
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 01:31 02:00 02:29 04:29 04:59
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 01:33 02:02 02:31 04:31 05:01
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 01:34 02:03 02:32 04:32 05:02
Lower Road Surrey Quays Stn (Stop M) 01:34 02:03 02:32 04:32 05:02
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->E) 01:35 02:04 02:33 04:33 05:03
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->E) 01:36 02:05 02:34 04:34 05:04
Deptford Grove Street Plough Way (->S) 01:37 02:06 02:35 04:35 05:05
Deptford Windlass Place (->S) 01:37 02:06 02:35 04:35 05:05
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop X) 01:38 02:07 02:36 04:36 05:06
Deptford Park School (Stop Y) 01:38 02:07 02:36 04:36 05:06
Deptford Evelyn Street Grinstead Rd (Stop U) 01:39 02:08 02:37 04:37 05:07
Deptford Fire Station (Stop V) 01:39 02:08 02:37 04:37 05:07
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop W) 01:40 02:09 02:38 04:38 05:08
Deptford Sayes Court (Stop) 01:41 02:10 02:39 04:39 05:09
Deptford High Street (Stop C) 01:42 02:11 02:40 04:40 05:10
Deptford MacMillan Students Village (Stop D) 01:42 02:11 02:40 04:40 05:10
Deptford Creekside (Stop Z) 01:43 02:12 02:41 04:41 05:11
Deptford Creek Road Norman Road (Stop Y) 01:44 02:13 02:42 04:42 05:12
Cutty Sark for Maritime Greenwich (Stop A) 01:44 02:13 02:42 04:42 05:12
Cutty Sark Greenwich Town Centre Nelson Road (Stop E) 01:46 02:15 02:44 04:44 05:14
Greenwich High Road Royal Hill (Stop K) 01:46 02:15 02:44 04:44 05:14
Greenwich Station (Stop L) 01:46 02:15 02:44 04:44 05:14
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop A) 01:48 02:17 02:46 04:46 05:16
Greenwich South Street Blackheath Road (Stop B) 01:48 02:17 02:46 04:46 05:16
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 01:49 02:18 02:47 04:47 05:17
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 01:49 02:18 02:47 04:47 05:17
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 01:50 02:19 02:48 04:48 05:18
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 01:21 01:52 02:21 02:50 04:50 05:20
Lewisham Centre (Stop W) 01:22 01:53 02:22 02:51 04:51 05:21
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Z) 01:23 01:54 02:23 02:52 04:52 05:22
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HN) 01:24 01:55 02:24 02:53 04:53 05:23
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HP) 01:25 01:56 02:25 02:54 04:54 05:24
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HR) 01:26 01:57 02:26 02:55 04:55 05:25
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HS) 01:26 01:57 02:26 02:55 04:55 05:25
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop G) 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:56 04:56 05:26
The Catford Centre (Stop D) 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:57 04:57 05:27
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop Y) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:58 04:58 05:28
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop) 01:31 02:01 02:30 02:59 04:59 05:29
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BM) 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:00 05:00 05:30
Bellingham Catford Bus Garage (Stop BN) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 05:01 05:31
Bellingham Road (Stop BQ) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 05:01
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BS) 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 05:02
Bellingham The Tigers Head (Stop ST) 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 05:02
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SX) 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:03 05:03
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop DL) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 05:04
Bromley Road Downham Way (Stop DA) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 05:05
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DB) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 05:05
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DC) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 05:06
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DG) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 05:06
Bromley Park Park Avenue Bromley (Stop) 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:07 05:07
Bromley Park Warner Road (BR1) (Stop) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:08 05:08
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:08 05:08
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop A) 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:09 05:09
Bromley High Street Market Square (Stop T) 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:10 05:10
Bromley Town Hall (Stop K) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:11 05:11
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:12 05:12
Bromley High Street The Mall (Stop X) 01:46 02:16 02:45 03:14 05:14
Bromley South Station (Stop Z) 01:46 02:16 02:45 03:14 05:14
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (BR2) (Stop G) 01:46 02:16 02:45 03:14 05:14
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BA) 01:47 02:17 02:46 03:15 05:15
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop BB) 01:48 02:18 02:47 03:16 05:16
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BA) 01:49 02:19 02:48 03:17 05:17
Southborough Bromley Common The Crown (Stop BB) 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:18 05:18
Southborough Crown Lane Spur (Stop BC) 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:18 05:18
Southborough Library (Stop M) 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:19 05:19
Southborough The Fairway (BR2) (->E) 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:20 05:20
Southborough Ln Blackbrook Ln (Stop) 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:20 05:20
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent West Arm (Stop Q) 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:21 05:21
Petts Wood Southborough Lane Baptist Church (Stop R) 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:21 05:21
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop S) 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:22 05:22
Queensway Petts Wood Station (Stop B) 01:55 02:25 02:54 03:23 05:23
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->S) 01:55 02:25 02:54 03:23 05:23
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 01:56 02:26 02:55 03:24 05:24
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CJ) 01:56 02:26 02:55 03:24 05:24
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CK) 01:57 02:27 02:56 03:25 05:25
Crofton Road Crofton Lane (Stop CP) 01:57 02:27 02:56 03:25 05:25
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CR) 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:26 05:26
Orpington (Stop B) 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:27 05:27
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:27 05:27
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 02:01 02:31 03:00 03:29 05:29
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 02:02 02:32 03:01 03:30 05:30
Orpington High Street Broomhill Road (Stop V) 02:02 02:32 03:01 03:30 05:30
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:32 05:32
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:32 05:32
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SV) 02:05 02:35 03:04 03:33 05:33
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 02:06 02:36 03:05 03:34 05:34
St Mary CrayStation Approach (Stop SD) 02:07 02:37 03:06 03:35 05:35
St Mary Cray (Stop SA) 02:08 02:38 03:07 03:36 05:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Stagecoach London