bustimes.org

N199 - Trafalgar Square - London Bridge - Greenwich - Lewisham - Bromley - Orpington - St Mary Cray

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

St Mary Cray - Orpington - Bromley - Lewisham - Greenwich - London Bridge - Trafalgar Square

St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:55 02:15 then every 20 minutes until 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15
St Mary Cray Murray Road (Stop S) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:55 02:15 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:15
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SG) 00:17 00:37 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:56 02:16 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:16
Derry Downs Stanley Way (Stop SH) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:57 02:17 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop ST) 00:18 00:38 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:57 02:17 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17
Derry Downs High Street Carlton Parade (Stop P) 00:20 00:40 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:59 02:19 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19
Orpington High Street Church Hill (Stop W) 00:20 00:40 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:59 02:19 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:19
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop S) 00:22 00:42 01:01 01:21 01:40 02:01 02:21 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:21
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop J) 00:23 00:43 01:02 01:22 01:41 02:02 02:22 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:22
Orpington Station (Stop A) 00:24 00:44 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:03 02:23 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:23
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CA) 00:25 00:45 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:04 02:24 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24
Crofton Lane / Crofton Road (Stop CE) 00:25 00:45 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:04 02:24 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CF) 00:25 00:45 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:04 02:24 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:24
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CH) 00:26 00:46 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:05 02:25 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:25
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 00:27 00:47 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:06 02:26 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:26
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->N) 00:28 00:48 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:07 02:27 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:27
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop C) 00:29 00:49 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:08 02:28 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28
Petts Wood Library (Stop E) 00:29 00:49 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:08 02:28 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop) 00:30 00:50 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:28 04:28 04:48 05:08 05:28
Petts Wood Oxhawth Crescent / East Arm (Stop G) 00:30 00:50 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:09 02:29 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:29
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent / West Arm (Stop H) 00:31 00:51 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:10 02:30 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30
Southborough Lane / Blackbrook Lane (Stop J) 00:32 00:52 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:30 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30
Southborough The Fairway (->W) 00:32 00:52 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:11 02:31 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31
Southborough Library (->W) 00:34 00:54 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:32 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32
Southborough Newton Terrace (Stop BD) 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33
Southborough Bromley Common / The Crown (Stop BU) 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BV) 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:14 02:34 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop PH) 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:35 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BJ) 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:35 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (Stop H) 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:36 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:37 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop V) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:38 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:18 02:38 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38
Bromley Town Hall (Stop P) 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:40 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40
Bromley High Street / Market Square (Stop Z) 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:41 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop F) 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:21 02:41 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:42 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42
Bromley Park Warner Road (->N) 00:45 01:05 01:24 01:44 02:02 02:22 02:42 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42
Bromley Park Park Avenue (Stop DD) 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:03 02:23 02:43 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DE) 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:44 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DF) 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:46 02:04 02:24 02:44 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DJ) 00:48 01:08 01:27 01:47 02:05 02:25 02:45 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45
Bromley Road / Downham Way (Stop DK) 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:06 02:26 02:46 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop SU) 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:06 02:26 02:46 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SV) 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:07 02:27 02:47 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47
Bellingham Southend Lane (Stop SW) 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:07 02:27 02:47 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BA) 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:50 02:08 02:28 02:48 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48
Bellingham Road (Stop BB) 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:50 02:08 02:28 02:48 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BC) 00:30 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:10 02:30 02:50 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop BD) 00:30 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:10 02:30 02:50 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50
Catford Bargery Road (Stop) 00:31 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:53 02:11 02:31 02:51 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51
Catford Bromley Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:32 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:54 02:12 02:32 02:52 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52
The Catford Centre (Stop A) 00:33 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:55 02:13 02:33 02:53 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop B) 00:34 00:57 01:17 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:33 02:53 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road (Stop HF) 00:35 00:58 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:34 02:54 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HH) 00:36 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:35 02:55 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HJ) 00:36 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:35 02:55 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HL) 00:38 01:01 01:21 01:40 01:58 02:16 02:36 02:56 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56
Lewisham Centre (Stop V) 00:40 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:00 02:18 02:38 02:58 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop P) 00:41 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:01 02:19 02:39 02:59 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 00:42 01:05 01:25 01:44 02:02 02:20 02:40 03:00 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 00:43 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:03 02:21 02:41 03:00 05:00
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 00:43 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:03 02:21 02:41 03:01 05:01
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 00:44 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:04 02:22 02:42 03:02 05:02
Greenwich South Street / Blackheath Road (Stop E) 00:45 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:05 02:23 02:43 03:02 05:02
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop F) 00:45 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:05 02:23 02:43 03:03 05:03
Greenwich Station (Stop R) 00:46 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:06 02:24 02:44 03:03 05:03
Greenwich High Road / Roan Street (Stop H) 00:47 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:07 02:25 02:45 03:04 05:04
Cutty Sark Greenwich Church Street (Stop B) 00:48 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:26 02:46 03:05 05:05
Deptford Creek Road / Norman Road (Stop W) 00:48 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:26 02:46 03:05 05:05
Deptford Creekside (Stop G) 00:49 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:09 02:27 02:47 03:06 05:06
Deptford Macmillan Students Village (Stop H) 00:50 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:28 02:48 03:07 05:07
Deptford High Street (Stop A) 00:51 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:11 02:29 02:49 03:08 05:08
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop N) 00:51 01:14 01:34 01:53 02:11 02:29 02:49 03:08 05:08
Deptford Fire Station (Stop P) 00:52 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:12 02:30 02:50 03:09 05:09
Deptford Park School (Stop R) 00:53 01:16 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:31 02:51 03:10 05:10
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop S) 00:54 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:32 02:52 03:11 05:11
Deptford Windlass Place (->N) 00:54 01:17 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:32 02:52 03:11 05:11
Deptford Grove Street / Plough Way (->N) 00:55 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:33 02:53 03:12 05:12
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->W) 00:55 01:18 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:33 02:53 03:12 05:12
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->W) 00:56 01:19 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:34 02:54 03:13 05:13
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 00:59 01:21 01:41 02:00 02:18 02:36 02:56 03:15 05:15
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 01:00 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:19 02:37 02:57 03:16 05:16
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B1) 01:02 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:21 02:39 02:59 03:18 05:18
Canada Water Neptune St St Olaves Estate (Stop R) 01:03 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:22 02:40 03:00 03:19 05:19
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop C) 01:04 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:22 02:40 03:00 03:19 05:19
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop B) 01:05 01:27 01:46 02:05 02:23 02:41 03:01 03:20 05:20
Bermondsey Station (Stop A) 01:06 01:28 01:47 02:06 02:24 02:42 03:02 03:21 05:21
Bermondsey St James's Road (Stop C) 01:06 01:28 01:47 02:06 02:24 02:42 03:02 03:21 05:21
Bermondsey Jamaica Road / Abbey Street (Stop D) 01:07 01:29 01:48 02:07 02:25 02:43 03:03 03:22 05:22
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop E) 01:07 01:29 01:48 02:07 02:25 02:43 03:03 03:22 05:22
Bermondsey Tanner Street (Stop A) 01:08 01:30 01:49 02:08 02:26 02:44 03:04 03:23 05:23
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop T) 01:09 01:31 01:50 02:09 02:27 02:45 03:05 03:24 05:24
London Bridge Tooley Street / City Hall (Stop M) 01:10 01:32 01:51 02:10 02:28 02:46 03:06 03:25 05:25
London Bridge Station (Stop S) 01:12 01:34 01:53 02:12 02:30 02:48 03:08 03:27 05:27
London Bridge (Stop M) 01:13 01:35 01:54 02:13 02:31 02:49 03:09 03:28 05:28
Monument Station (Stop Q) 01:14 01:36 01:55 02:14 02:31 02:49 03:09 03:28 05:28
City of London Bank Station / King William Street (Stop F) 01:15 01:37 01:56 02:15 02:32 02:50 03:10 03:29 05:29
City of London Bank Station / Queen Victoria Street (Stop H) 01:16 01:38 01:57 02:16 02:33 02:51 03:11 03:30 05:30
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 01:17 01:39 01:58 02:17 02:34 02:52 03:12 03:31 05:31
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 01:18 01:40 01:59 02:18 02:35 02:53 03:13 03:32 05:32
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 01:19 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:36 02:54 03:14 03:33 05:33
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 01:19 01:41 02:00 02:19 02:36 02:54 03:14 03:33 05:33
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:20 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:37 02:55 03:14 03:33 05:33
City of London Chancery Lane (->W) 01:20 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:37 02:55 03:15 03:34 05:34
Temple The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop P) 01:22 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:39 02:57 03:16 03:35 05:35
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:23 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:40 02:58 03:16 03:35 05:35
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:25 01:47 02:06 02:24 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:37 05:37
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:27 01:49 02:07 02:25 02:42 03:00 03:18 03:37 05:37
Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop K) 01:29 01:51 02:09 02:27 02:44 03:02 03:20 03:39 05:39

Trafalgar Square - London Bridge - Greenwich - Lewisham - Bromley - Orpington - St Mary Cray

Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop G) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:24 03:44 04:04 04:25 04:45 05:05
Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:45 04:05 04:26 04:46 05:06
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:46 04:06 04:27 04:47 05:07
Temple The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop L) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:06 04:27 04:47 05:07
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:07 04:28 04:48 05:08
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:08 04:29 04:49 05:09
City of London Ludgate Hill / Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:11 03:30 03:49 04:09 04:30 04:50 05:10
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:09 04:30 04:50 05:10
Mansion House Station (Stop ME) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:13 03:31 03:50 04:10 04:31 04:51 05:11
Cannon Street (Stop MB) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:14 03:32 03:51 04:11 04:32 04:52 05:12
Monument (Stop P) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:16 03:34 03:53 04:12 04:33 04:53 05:13
London Bridge (Stop Y) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:36 03:55 04:14 04:35 04:55 05:15
London Bridge Station (Stop R) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:36 03:55 04:14 04:35 04:55 05:15
London Bridge Hay's Galleria (Stop H) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:41 02:01 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 03:37 03:56 04:15 04:36 04:56 05:16
London Bridge Abbots Lane (Stop J) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:20 03:38 03:57 04:16 04:37 04:56 05:16
Bermondsey City Hall (Stop J) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:43 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:39 03:58 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:17
London Bridge Tower Bridge Road / City Hall (Stop K) 00:46 01:06 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:02 03:21 03:39 03:58 04:17 04:38 04:57 05:17
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop S) 00:47 01:07 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:22 03:40 03:59 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:18
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop H) 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:24 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:40 04:59 05:19
Bermondsey Jamaica Road / Abbey Street (Stop J) 00:51 01:11 01:30 01:48 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:05 03:24 03:42 04:01 04:20 04:41 05:00 05:20
Bermondsey (Stop D) 00:52 01:12 01:31 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:26 03:44 04:03 04:22 04:42 05:01 05:21
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop E) 00:54 01:14 01:33 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:45 04:04 04:23 04:43 05:02 05:22
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop F) 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:52 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:03 05:23
Canada Water Neptune Street / St Olaves Estate (Stop S) 00:55 01:15 01:34 01:52 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:46 04:05 04:24 04:44 05:03 05:23
Canada Water Surrey Quays Road (Stop Y) 00:56 01:16 01:35 01:53 02:12 02:31 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:47 04:06 04:25 04:45 05:04 05:24
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B2) 00:58 01:18 01:37 01:55 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:49 04:08 04:27 04:47 05:06 05:26
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 01:00 01:20 01:39 01:57 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:14 03:33 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:48 05:07 05:27
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 01:02 01:22 01:41 01:59 02:18 02:37 02:57 03:16 03:35 03:53 04:11 04:30 04:50 05:09 05:29
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:00 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:54 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:10 05:30
Lower Road / Surrey Quays Station (Stop M) 01:03 01:23 01:42 02:00 02:19 02:38 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:54 04:12 04:31 04:51 05:10 05:30
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->E) 01:04 01:24 01:43 02:01 02:20 02:39 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:52 05:11 05:31
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->E) 01:06 01:26 01:45 02:03 02:22 02:41 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:57 04:15 04:34 04:54 05:13 05:33
Deptford Grove Street / Plough Way (->S) 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:04 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:58 04:16 04:35 04:55 05:14 05:34
Deptford Windlass Place (->S) 01:07 01:27 01:46 02:04 02:23 02:42 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:58 04:16 04:35 04:55 05:14 05:34
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop X) 01:08 01:28 01:47 02:05 02:24 02:43 03:03 03:22 03:41 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:56 05:15 05:35
Deptford Park School (Stop Y) 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:18 04:37 04:57 05:16 05:36
Deptford Evelyn Street / Grinstead Road (Stop U) 01:09 01:29 01:48 02:06 02:25 02:44 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:00 04:18 04:37 04:57 05:16 05:36
Deptford Fire Station (Stop V) 01:10 01:30 01:49 02:07 02:26 02:45 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:01 04:19 04:38 04:58 05:17 05:37
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop W) 01:11 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:27 02:46 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:20 04:39 04:59 05:18 05:38
Deptford Sayes Court Estate (Stop) 01:12 01:32 01:51 02:09 02:28 02:47 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:21 04:40 05:00 05:19 05:39
Deptford High Street (Stop C) 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:22 04:41 05:01 05:20 05:40
Deptford Macmillan Students Village (Stop D) 01:13 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:48 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:22 04:41 05:01 05:20 05:40
Deptford Creekside (Stop Z) 01:15 01:34 01:53 02:11 02:30 02:49 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:23 04:42 05:02 05:21 05:41
Deptford Creek Road / Norman Road (Stop Y) 01:15 01:35 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:22 05:42
Greenwich Tn Ctr / Cutty Sark Stn (Stop A) 01:16 01:35 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:50 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:24 04:43 05:03 05:22 05:42
Cutty Sark Greenwich Town Centre / Nelson Road (Stop E) 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:52 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:26 04:45 05:05 05:24 05:44
Greenwich High Road / Royal Hill (Stop K) 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:52 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:26 04:45 05:05 05:24 05:44
Greenwich Station (Stop L) 01:19 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:34 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:26 04:45 05:05 05:24 05:44
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop A) 01:20 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:14 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:27 04:46 05:06 05:25 05:45
Greenwich South Street / Blackheath Road (Stop B) 01:20 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:54 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:28 04:47 05:07 05:26 05:46
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 01:21 01:40 01:59 02:17 02:36 02:55 03:15 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:28 04:47 05:07 05:26 05:46
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 01:22 01:41 02:00 02:18 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:27 05:47
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 01:23 01:42 02:01 02:19 02:38 02:57 03:16 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:29 04:48 05:08 05:27 05:47
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 00:55 01:25 01:44 02:03 02:21 02:40 02:59 03:18 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:31 04:50 05:10 05:29 05:49
Lewisham Centre (Stop W) 00:57 01:27 01:46 02:04 02:22 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:32 04:51 05:11 05:30 05:50
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Z) 00:58 01:28 01:47 02:05 02:23 02:42 03:01 03:20 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:33 04:52 05:12 05:31 05:51
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HN) 00:59 01:29 01:48 02:06 02:24 02:43 03:02 03:21 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:34 04:53 05:13 05:32 05:52
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HP) 01:00 01:30 01:49 02:07 02:25 02:44 03:03 03:22 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:35 04:54 05:14 05:33 05:53
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HR) 01:01 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:36 04:55 05:15 05:34 05:54
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road (Stop HS) 01:01 01:31 01:50 02:08 02:26 02:45 03:04 03:23 03:41 04:00 04:18 04:36 04:55 05:15 05:34 05:54
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop G) 01:03 01:33 01:52 02:10 02:28 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:38 04:57 05:17 05:36 05:56
The Catford Centre (Stop D) 01:04 01:34 01:53 02:11 02:29 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:44 04:03 04:21 04:39 04:58 05:18 05:37 05:57
Catford Bromley Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop Y) 01:05 01:35 01:54 02:12 02:30 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:45 04:04 04:22 04:40 04:59 05:19 05:38 05:58
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop) 01:06 01:36 01:55 02:13 02:31 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:41 05:00 05:20 05:39 05:59
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BM) 01:07 01:37 01:56 02:14 02:32 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:47 04:06 04:24 04:42 05:01 05:21 05:40 06:00
Bellingham Catford Bus Garage (Stop BN) 01:08 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:30 03:48 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:02 05:22 05:41 06:01
Bellingham Road (Stop BQ) 01:08 01:38 01:57 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:11 03:30 03:48 04:07 04:25 04:43 05:02 05:22 05:41 06:01
Bellingham Catford Police Station (Stop BS) 01:09 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:34 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:49 04:08 04:26 04:44 05:03 05:23 05:42 06:02
Bellingham Southend Lane (Stop ST) 01:09 01:39 01:58 02:16 02:34 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:49 04:08 04:26 04:44 05:03 05:23 05:42 06:02
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SX) 01:10 01:40 01:59 02:17 02:35 02:54 03:13 03:32 03:50 04:09 04:27 04:45 05:04 05:24 05:43 06:03
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop DL) 01:11 01:41 02:00 02:18 02:36 02:55 03:14 03:33 03:51 04:10 04:28 04:46 05:05 05:25 05:44 06:04
Bromley Road / Downham Way (Stop DA) 01:12 01:42 02:01 02:19 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:52 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:06 05:26 05:45 06:05
Downham Ashgrove Road (Stop DB) 01:12 01:42 02:01 02:19 02:37 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:52 04:11 04:29 04:47 05:06 05:26 05:45 06:05
Downham Bromley Hill Cemetery (Stop DC) 01:13 01:43 02:02 02:20 02:38 02:57 03:16 03:35 03:53 04:12 04:30 04:48 05:07 05:27 05:46 06:06
Bromley Park Bromley Court Hotel (Stop DG) 01:13 01:43 02:02 02:20 02:38 02:57 03:16 03:35 03:53 04:12 04:30 04:48 05:07 05:27 05:46 06:06
Bromley Park Park Avenue (Stop) 01:14 01:44 02:03 02:21 02:39 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:54 04:13 04:31 04:49 05:08 05:28 05:47 06:07
Bromley Park Warner Road (Stop) 01:15 01:45 02:04 02:22 02:40 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:55 04:14 04:32 04:50 05:09 05:29 05:48 06:08
Bromley Park Farwig Lane (Stop) 01:15 01:45 02:04 02:22 02:40 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:55 04:14 04:32 04:50 05:09 05:29 05:48 06:08
Bromley Magistrates Court (Stop A) 01:16 01:46 02:05 02:23 02:41 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:56 04:15 04:33 04:51 05:10 05:30 05:49 06:09
Bromley High Street / Market Square (Stop T) 01:17 01:47 02:06 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:57 04:16 04:34 04:52 05:11 05:31 05:50 06:10
Bromley Town Hall (Stop K) 01:18 01:48 02:07 02:25 02:43 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:58 04:17 04:35 04:53 05:12 05:32 05:51 06:11
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 01:19 01:49 02:08 02:26 02:44 03:03 03:22 03:41 03:59 04:18 04:36 04:54 05:13 05:33 05:52 06:12
Bromley High Street The Mall (Stop X) 01:22 01:52 02:11 02:29 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:21 04:39 04:57 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:15
Bromley South Station (Stop Z) 01:22 01:52 02:11 02:29 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:21 04:39 04:57 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:15
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (BR2) (Stop G) 01:22 01:52 02:11 02:29 02:47 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:02 04:21 04:39 04:57 05:16 05:36 05:55 06:15
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BA) 01:23 01:53 02:12 02:30 02:48 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:03 04:22 04:40 04:58 05:17 05:37 05:56 06:16
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop BB) 01:24 01:54 02:13 02:31 02:49 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:04 04:23 04:41 04:59 05:18 05:38 05:57 06:17
Widmore Southlands Road (Stop BA) 01:25 01:55 02:14 02:32 02:50 03:09 03:28 03:47 04:05 04:24 04:42 05:00 05:19 05:39 05:58 06:18
Southborough Bromley Common / The Crown (Stop BB) 01:26 01:56 02:15 02:33 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:25 04:43 05:01 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:19
Southborough Crown Lane Spur (Stop BC) 01:26 01:56 02:15 02:33 02:51 03:10 03:29 03:48 04:06 04:25 04:43 05:01 05:20 05:40 05:59 06:19
Southborough Library (Stop M) 01:27 01:57 02:16 02:34 02:52 03:11 03:30 03:49 04:07 04:26 04:44 05:02 05:21 05:41 06:00 06:20
Southborough The Fairway (->E) 01:28 01:58 02:17 02:35 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:27 04:45 05:03 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:21
Southborough Lane / Blackbrook Lane (Stop) 01:29 01:59 02:17 02:35 02:53 03:12 03:31 03:50 04:08 04:27 04:45 05:03 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:21
Southborough Oxhawth Crescent / West Arm (Stop Q) 01:29 01:59 02:18 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:46 05:04 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:22
Petts Wood Southborough Lane / Baptist Church (Stop R) 01:30 02:00 02:18 02:36 02:54 03:13 03:32 03:51 04:09 04:28 04:46 05:04 05:23 05:43 06:02 06:22
Petts Wood Crescent Drive (Stop S) 01:31 02:01 02:19 02:37 02:55 03:14 03:33 03:52 04:10 04:29 04:47 05:05 05:24 05:44 06:03 06:23
Queensway / Petts Wood Station (Stop B) 01:32 02:02 02:20 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:30 04:48 05:06 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:24
Petts Wood Jersey Drive (->S) 01:32 02:02 02:20 02:38 02:56 03:15 03:34 03:53 04:11 04:30 04:48 05:06 05:25 05:45 06:04 06:24
Broom Hill Crofton School (Stop) 01:33 02:03 02:21 02:39 02:57 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:25
Crofton Place Farm Avenue (Stop CJ) 01:33 02:03 02:21 02:39 02:57 03:16 03:35 03:54 04:12 04:31 04:49 05:07 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:25
Crofton St Thomas Drive (Stop CK) 01:34 02:04 02:22 02:40 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:50 05:08 05:27 05:47 06:06 06:26
Crofton Road / Crofton Lane (Stop CP) 01:34 02:04 02:22 02:40 02:58 03:17 03:36 03:55 04:13 04:32 04:50 05:08 05:27 05:47 06:06 06:26
Crofton Pound Court Drive (Stop CR) 01:35 02:05 02:23 02:41 02:59 03:18 03:37 03:56 04:14 04:33 04:51 05:09 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:27
Orpington Station (Stop B) 01:36 02:06 02:24 02:42 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:10 05:29 05:49 06:08 06:28
Orpington Tubbenden Lane (Stop H) 01:36 02:06 02:24 02:42 03:00 03:19 03:38 03:57 04:15 04:34 04:52 05:10 05:29 05:49 06:08 06:28
High Street / Orpington War Memorial (Stop R) 01:37 02:07 02:25 02:43 03:01 03:20 03:39 03:58 04:16 04:35 04:53 05:11 05:30 05:50 06:09 06:29
Orpington Walnuts Centre (Stop T) 01:38 02:08 02:26 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:30
Orpington High Street / Broomhill Road (Stop V) 01:38 02:08 02:26 02:44 03:02 03:21 03:40 03:59 04:17 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:30
Broom Hill Goodmead Road (Stop D) 01:40 02:10 02:28 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:32
Derry Downs Carlton Parade (Stop L) 01:40 02:10 02:28 02:46 03:04 03:23 03:42 04:01 04:19 04:38 04:56 05:14 05:33 05:53 06:12 06:32
Derry Downs Kent Road (Stop SV) 01:42 02:11 02:29 02:47 03:05 03:24 03:43 04:02 04:20 04:39 04:57 05:15 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:33
St Mary Cray Nugent Retail Park (Stop SJ) 01:43 02:12 02:30 02:48 03:06 03:25 03:44 04:03 04:21 04:40 04:58 05:16 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:34
St Mary Cray / Station Approach (Stop SD) 01:44 02:13 02:31 02:49 03:07 03:26 03:45 04:04 04:22 04:41 04:59 05:17 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:35
St Mary Cray Station (Stop SA) 01:45 02:14 02:32 02:50 03:08 03:27 03:46 04:05 04:23 04:42 05:00 05:18 05:37 05:57 06:16 06:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)