Catford Bromley Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop Y)

On BROMLEY ROAD

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

320 Biggin Hill Valley
SN12AOT
16:17⚡️
54 Elmers End
YY18TLU
16:22⚡️
320 Biggin Hill Valley
SN11BMY
16:25⚡️
208 Orpington, Perry Hall Road
YW19VPF
16:26⚡️
54 Elmers End
SO68HDV
16:28⚡️
136 Grove Park
YW68PCU
16:32⚡️
136 Grove Park
YW68PCO
16:33⚡️
320 Biggin Hill Valley
SN12AOV
16:37⚡️
54 Elmers End
YW68OZR
16:39⚡️
136 Grove Park
SK19EKZ
16:43⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map