London Bridge Borough High St (Stop Y)

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre
LTZ1865
07:54⚡️
133 Streatham Station
SN18KKY
07:54⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
SK19ELJ
07:58⚡️
133 Streatham Station
LTZ1164
07:59⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
LB23PGK
08:00⚡️
21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre
YX18KTL
08:01⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OBU
08:01⚡️
133 Streatham Station
LTZ1619
08:08⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OCM
08:09⚡️
47 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage
BL65OYC
08:10⚡️
21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre
LTZ1283
08:12⚡️
21 Lewisham, Shopping Centre
LTZ1851
08:16⚡️
35 Clapham Junction
YX16OCP
08:17⚡️
133 Streatham Station
SN18KKX
08:20⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map