The Catford Centre (Stop A)

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

208 Lewisham Station
YY66OYP
23:23⚡️
199 Canada Water
LV73FDZ
23:25⚡️
199 Canada Water
LV73FEX
23:25⚡️
199 Canada Water
LV73FEH
23:26⚡️
199 Canada Water
LV73FEP
23:26⚡️
54 Woolwich
YW68PAO
23:27⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FRZ
23:28⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FTK
23:29⚡️
136 Elephant & Castle
YY18TNF
23:32⚡️
75 Lewisham Station
YW68OZP
23:32⚡️
136 Elephant & Castle
SK19EKY
23:35⚡️
54 Woolwich
YW68OZT
23:39⚡️
208 Lewisham Station
SN61DCZ
23:40⚡️
75 Lewisham Station
BL65OYF
23:40⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FRX
23:43⚡️
199 Canada Water
BL65OYN
23:43⚡️
136 Elephant & Castle
YY18TLX
23:50⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map