Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A)

Buses point east →

Next departures

139 Waterloo Station
LK61BKJ
23:43⚡️
91 Crouch End
BV66VKG
23:44⚡️
23 Aldwych
LJ17WRO
23:44⚡️
9 Aldwych
LTZ1102
23:46⚡️
26 Hackney Wick
SN16OJD
23:50⚡️
26 Hackney Wick
SN66WRP
23:51⚡️
23 Aldwych
LJ17WSN
23:53⚡️
91 Crouch End
BL15HBN
23:54⚡️
87 Aldwych
LTZ1506
23:56⚡️
15 Blackwall
LTZ1411
23:57⚡️
139 Waterloo Station
LK61BLX
23:58⚡️
9 Aldwych
LTZ1117
00:00⚡️
91 Crouch End
BJ15TWL
00:04⚡️
23 Aldwych
YJ21EXF
00:04⚡️
26 Hackney Wick
SN16OHR
00:07⚡️
139 Waterloo Station
LK64EDV
00:08⚡️
87 Aldwych
YX18KXG
00:09⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services