bustimes.org

N91 - Cockfosters - Holloway - Trafalgar Square

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Cockfosters - Holloway - Trafalgar Square

Cockfosters (Stop B) 00:10 00:41 01:12 01:43 02:14 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 23:40
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop D) 00:10 00:41 01:12 01:43 02:14 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 23:40
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop E) 00:11 00:42 01:13 01:44 02:15 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 23:41
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop E) 00:12 00:43 01:14 01:45 02:16 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 23:42
Oakwood (Stop A) 00:13 00:44 01:15 01:46 02:17 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 23:43
Oakwood Tregenna Close (Stop G) 00:13 00:44 01:15 01:46 02:17 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 23:43
Oakwood Merrivale (Stop H) 00:14 00:45 01:16 01:47 02:18 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 23:44
Oakwood Charter Way (->S) 00:15 00:46 01:16 01:47 02:18 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 23:45
Southgate West Grove Primary School (Stop U) 00:16 00:47 01:17 01:48 02:19 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 23:46
Southgate (Stop C) 00:18 00:49 01:19 01:50 02:21 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 23:48
Southgate College (Stop S) 00:18 00:49 01:19 01:50 02:21 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 23:48
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop A) 00:19 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:22 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 23:49
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop B) 00:20 00:51 01:21 01:52 02:23 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 23:50
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop C) 00:21 00:52 01:22 01:53 02:24 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 23:51
Arnos Grove Swimming Pool (Stop) 00:23 00:54 01:24 01:55 02:26 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 23:53
Arnos Grove (Stop A) 00:24 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:27 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 23:54
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 00:24 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:27 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 23:54
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 00:25 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:27 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 23:55
New Southgate Station (Stop J) 00:26 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:28 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 23:56
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop L) 00:26 00:57 01:27 01:58 02:29 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 23:56
Arnos Grove Lower Park Road (->E) 00:27 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:29 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 23:57
Arnos Grove Hobart Corner (Stop GG) 00:27 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:30 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 23:57
Bounds Green Cline Road (Stop GH) 00:28 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:30 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 23:58
Bounds Green Warwick Road (N11) (Stop GA) 00:28 00:59 01:29 02:00 02:31 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 23:58
Bounds Green (Stop BA) 00:30 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:32 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 00:00
Bounds Green Palace Road (N11) (Stop BC) 00:30 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:32 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 00:00
Wood Green Nightingale Road (N22) (Stop BD) 00:32 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 00:02
Park Avenue Wood Green (Stop BE) 00:33 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 00:03
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BF) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:35 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 00:04
Wood Green Station (Stop D) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 00:05
Wood Green Lordship Lane (Stop G) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 00:06
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop K) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 00:07
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop MA) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 00:08
Turnpike Lane Wood Green High Road (Stop Q) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 00:08
Hornsey Wightman Road (Stop H) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 00:10
Hornsey (Stop U) 00:42 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 00:12
Hornsey Vale Hornsey Police Station (Stop V) 00:43 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 00:13
Hornsey Vale Tottenham Lane YMCA (Stop W) 00:45 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 00:15
Crouch End Broadway Park Road (Stop CB) 00:45 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 00:15
Crouch End Edison Road (Stop CF) 00:46 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 00:16
Crouch Hill Hornsey Lane (Stop A) 00:47 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 00:17
Crouch Hill Hornsey Rise (Stop B) 00:49 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 00:19
Crouch Hill Hornsey Road Hanley Road (Stop C) 00:50 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 00:20
Tollington Park Holloway (Stop G) 00:51 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 00:21
Holloway Seven Sisters Road Hornsey Rd (Stop NS) 00:53 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:21 04:51 05:21 00:23
Holloway Sobell Centre (Stop NQ) 00:54 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:22 04:52 05:22 00:24
Holloway Road (Stop R) 00:55 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:23 04:53 05:23 00:25
Holloway Caledonian Road Camden Road (Stop V) 00:56 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:24 04:54 05:24 00:26
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop C) 00:56 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:24 04:54 05:24 00:26
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop) 00:57 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:25 04:55 05:25 00:27
Caledonian Road Station (Stop A) 00:58 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:26 04:56 05:26 00:28
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop H) 00:59 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:27 04:57 05:27 00:29
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop L) 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:28 04:58 05:28 00:30
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop P) 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:28 04:58 05:28 00:30
Barnsbury Caledonian Road Copenhagen Street (Stop Q) 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:29 04:59 05:29 00:31
Pentonville Carnegie Street (Stop R) 01:02 01:31 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:29 04:59 05:29 00:32
Pentonville Killick Street (Stop S) 01:02 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:30 05:00 05:30 00:32
King's Cross Pentonville Road (Stop H) 01:04 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:31 05:01 05:31 00:34
King's Cross St. Pancras (Stop R) 01:05 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:32 05:02 05:32 00:35
St Pancras International (Stop A) 01:07 01:36 02:05 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:33 05:03 05:33 00:37
St Pancras British Library (Stop B) 01:09 01:38 02:07 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:35 05:05 05:35 00:39
Somers Town Upper Woburn Place (Stop M) 01:11 01:40 02:09 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:37 05:07 05:37 00:41
Somers Town Tavistock Square (Stop N) 01:12 01:41 02:10 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:38 05:08 05:38 00:42
Russell Square (Stop J) 01:13 01:42 02:11 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:39 05:09 05:39 00:43
Bloomsbury Southampton Row (Stop B) 01:14 01:43 02:12 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:40 05:10 05:40 00:44
Holborn Theobald's Road (Stop X) 01:16 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:42 05:12 05:42 00:46
Kingsway / Holborn Station (Stop M) 01:16 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:42 05:12 05:42 00:46
Temple Aldwych Royal Courts of Justice (Stop K) 01:18 01:47 02:16 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:43 05:13 05:43 00:48
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 01:19 01:48 02:17 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:44 05:14 05:44 00:49
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:20 01:49 02:18 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:45 05:15 05:45 00:50
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:21 01:50 02:19 02:48 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:46 05:16 05:46 00:51
Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop K) 01:22 01:51 02:20 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:47 05:17 05:47 00:52
Charing Cross Whitehall Trafalgar Square (Stop N) 01:24 01:53 02:22 02:51 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:49 05:19 05:49 00:54

Trafalgar Square - Holloway - Cockfosters

Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop X) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05
Charing Cross Stn / Trafalgar Square (Stop F) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08
Temple Aldwych / Kingsway (Stop F) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Holborn Station (Stop N) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Holborn Southampton Row Theobalds Road (Stop Y) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11
Russell Square Station (Stop H) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13
Somers Town Tavistock Square (Stop K) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:14 04:44 05:14
Somers Town Upper Woburn Place / Euston Road (Stop L) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:15 04:45 05:15
Euston Station (Stop C) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:17 04:47 05:17
St Pancras British Library (Stop C) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:52 03:21 03:51 04:19 04:49 05:19
St Pancras International (Stop M) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:54 03:23 03:52 04:20 04:50 05:20
Pentonville King's Cross Stn York Way (Stop G) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:56 03:25 03:54 04:22 04:52 05:22
King’s Cross Wharfdale Road London Canal Museum (Stop J) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:56 03:25 03:54 04:22 04:52 05:22
Pentonville Killick Street (Stop K) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:57 03:26 03:55 04:23 04:53 05:23
Pentonville Carnegie Street (Stop L) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:58 03:27 03:56 04:24 04:54 05:24
Barnsbury Caledonian Road Copenhagen Street (Stop N) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 02:59 03:27 03:56 04:24 04:54 05:24
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop M) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 02:59 03:28 03:57 04:25 04:55 05:25
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop K) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 03:29 03:58 04:26 04:56 05:26
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop G) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:30 03:59 04:27 04:57 05:27
Caledonian Road Station (Stop D) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:30 03:59 04:27 04:57 05:27
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop E) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:03 03:31 04:00 04:28 04:58 05:28
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop F) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:32 04:01 04:29 04:59 05:29
Lower Holloway Camden Road Hillmarton Road (Stop) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:33 04:02 04:30 05:00 05:30
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:34 04:03 04:31 05:01 05:31
Parkhurst Road Holloway Nags Head (Stop B) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:07 03:35 04:04 04:32 05:02 05:32
Holloway Seven Sisters Rd Nags Head (Stop H) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:07 03:35 04:04 04:32 05:02 05:32
Holloway Hornsey Road (N7) (Stop NP) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:36 04:05 04:33 05:03 05:33
Tollington Park Holloway (Stop L) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:40 03:09 03:37 04:06 04:34 05:04 05:34
Holloway Bavaria Road (Stop M) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:41 03:10 03:38 04:07 04:35 05:05 05:35
Crouch Hill Fairbridge Road (Stop N) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:42 03:11 03:39 04:08 04:36 05:06 05:36
Crouch Hill Hornsey Rise (Stop K) 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:44 03:13 03:41 04:09 04:37 05:07 05:37
Hornsey Lane Crouch Hill (Stop L) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:45 03:14 03:42 04:10 04:38 05:08 05:38
Crouch End Edison Road (Stop CE) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:46 03:14 03:42 04:10 04:38 05:08 05:38
Crouch End Broadway (Stop CA) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:48 03:16 03:44 04:12 04:40 05:10 05:40
Hornsey Vale Tottenham Lane YMCA (Stop S) 01:21 01:51 02:19 02:48 03:16 03:44 04:12 04:40 05:10 05:40
Hornsey Vale Hornsey Police Station (Stop T) 01:22 01:52 02:20 02:49 03:17 03:45 04:13 04:41 05:11 05:41
Tottenham Lane Hornsey (Stop D) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:51 03:19 03:47 04:15 04:43 05:13 05:43
Hornsey Wightman Road (Stop E) 01:24 01:54 02:22 02:51 03:19 03:47 04:15 04:43 05:13 05:43
Turnpike Lane Wood Green High Road (Stop N) 01:26 01:56 02:24 02:53 03:21 03:49 04:17 04:45 05:15 05:45
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop L) 01:27 01:57 02:25 02:54 03:22 03:50 04:18 04:46 05:16 05:46
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop J) 01:28 01:58 02:26 02:55 03:23 03:51 04:19 04:47 05:17 05:47
Wood Green Station (Stop H) 01:29 01:59 02:27 02:56 03:24 03:52 04:20 04:48 05:18 05:48
Wood Green Bus Garage (Stop C) 01:29 01:59 02:27 02:56 03:24 03:52 04:20 04:48 05:18 05:48
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BH) 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:57 03:25 03:53 04:20 04:48 05:18 05:48
Park Avenue Wood Green (Stop BJ) 01:30 02:00 02:28 02:57 03:25 03:53 04:21 04:49 05:19 05:49
Wood Green Nightingale Road (N22) (Stop BK) 01:31 02:01 02:29 02:58 03:26 03:54 04:22 04:50 05:20 05:50
Bounds Green Palace Road (N11) (Stop BL) 01:33 02:03 02:31 03:00 03:28 03:56 04:23 04:51 05:21 05:51
Bounds Green (Stop BM) 01:34 02:04 02:32 03:01 03:29 03:57 04:24 04:52 05:22 05:52
Bounds Green Warwick Road (N11) (Stop GM) 01:34 02:04 02:32 03:01 03:29 03:57 04:24 04:52 05:22 05:52
Bounds Green Cline Road (Stop GE) 01:35 02:05 02:33 03:02 03:30 03:58 04:25 04:53 05:23 05:53
Arnos Grove Hobart Corner (Stop GF) 01:36 02:06 02:34 03:03 03:31 03:59 04:26 04:54 05:24 05:54
Arnos Grove Lower Park Road (->W) 01:37 02:06 02:34 03:03 03:31 03:59 04:26 04:54 05:24 05:54
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop M) 01:38 02:07 02:35 03:04 03:32 04:00 04:27 04:55 05:25 05:55
New Southgate Station (Stop K) 01:38 02:07 02:35 03:04 03:32 04:00 04:27 04:55 05:25 05:55
Betstyle Road Arnos Grove (Stop S) 01:40 02:09 02:37 03:06 03:34 04:02 04:29 04:57 05:27 05:57
Arnos Grove (Stop T) 01:41 02:10 02:38 03:07 03:35 04:03 04:30 04:58 05:28 05:58
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop S) 01:43 02:12 02:40 03:09 03:37 04:05 04:32 05:00 05:30 06:00
Selborne Road Southgate (Stop T) 01:44 02:13 02:41 03:10 03:38 04:05 04:32 05:00 05:30 06:00
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop U) 01:45 02:14 02:42 03:11 03:39 04:06 04:33 05:01 05:31 06:01
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop V) 01:45 02:14 02:42 03:11 03:39 04:06 04:33 05:01 05:31 06:01
Southgate College (Stop A) 01:46 02:15 02:43 03:12 03:40 04:07 04:34 05:02 05:32 06:02
Southgate (Stop F) 01:47 02:16 02:44 03:13 03:41 04:08 04:35 05:03 05:33 06:03
Southgate West Grove Primary School (Stop W) 01:48 02:17 02:45 03:14 03:42 04:09 04:36 05:04 05:34 06:04
Oakwood Charter Way (->N) 01:48 02:17 02:45 03:14 03:42 04:09 04:36 05:04 05:34 06:04
Oakwood Merrivale (Stop J) 01:49 02:18 02:46 03:15 03:43 04:10 04:37 05:05 05:35 06:05
Oakwood Tregenna Close (Stop K) 01:50 02:19 02:47 03:16 03:44 04:11 04:38 05:06 05:36 06:06
Oakwood (Stop A) 01:51 02:20 02:48 03:17 03:45 04:12 04:39 05:07 05:37 06:07
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop D) 01:52 02:21 02:49 03:18 03:46 04:13 04:40 05:08 05:38 06:08
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop H) 01:52 02:21 02:49 03:18 03:46 04:13 04:41 05:09 05:39 06:09
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop C) 01:53 02:22 02:50 03:19 03:47 04:14 04:42 05:10 05:40 06:10
Cockfosters (Stop) 01:54 02:23 02:51 03:20 03:48 04:15 04:43 05:11 05:41 06:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel