bustimes.org

N91 - Cockfosters - Holloway - Trafalgar Square

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Cockfosters - Holloway - Trafalgar Square

Cockfosters (Stop B) 23:10 23:30 00:01 00:32 01:04 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:25 04:45
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop D) 23:10 23:30 00:01 00:32 01:04 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:25 04:45
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop E) 23:11 23:31 00:02 00:33 01:05 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:26 04:46
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop E) 23:12 23:32 00:03 00:34 01:06 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:27 04:47
Oakwood (Stop A) 23:13 23:33 00:04 00:35 01:07 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:28 04:48
Oakwood Tregenna Close (Stop G) 23:14 23:34 00:04 00:35 01:07 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:28 04:48
Oakwood Merrivale (Stop H) 23:15 23:35 00:05 00:36 01:08 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:29 04:49
Oakwood Charter Way (->S) 23:16 23:36 00:06 00:37 01:09 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:30 04:50
Southgate West Grove Primary School (Stop U) 23:17 23:37 00:07 00:38 01:10 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:31 04:51
Southgate (Stop C) 23:18 23:38 00:08 00:39 01:11 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:32 04:52
Southgate College (Stop S) 23:19 23:39 00:09 00:40 01:12 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:33 04:53
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop A) 23:20 23:40 00:10 00:41 01:13 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:34 04:54
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop B) 23:21 23:41 00:11 00:42 01:14 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:35 04:55
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop C) 23:22 23:42 00:12 00:43 01:15 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:36 04:56
Arnos Grove Swimming Pool (Stop) 23:23 23:43 00:13 00:44 01:16 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:37 04:57
Arnos Grove (Stop A) 23:24 23:44 00:14 00:45 01:17 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:38 04:58
Arnos Grove Ravenscraig Road (Stop C) 23:24 23:44 00:14 00:45 01:17 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:38 04:58
Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D) 23:25 23:45 00:15 00:46 01:18 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:39 04:59
New Southgate Station (Stop J) 23:26 23:46 00:16 00:47 01:18 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:20 04:40 05:00
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop L) 23:26 23:46 00:16 00:47 01:19 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:40 05:00
Arnos Grove Lower Park Road (->E) 23:27 23:47 00:17 00:48 01:19 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:21 04:41 05:01
Arnos Grove Hobart Corner (Stop GG) 23:28 23:48 00:18 00:49 01:20 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:22 04:42 05:02
Bounds Green Cline Road (Stop GH) 23:28 23:48 00:18 00:49 01:20 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:22 04:42 05:02
Bounds Green Warwick Road (N11) (Stop GA) 23:29 23:49 00:19 00:50 01:21 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:23 04:43 05:03
Bounds Green (Stop BA) 23:30 23:50 00:20 00:51 01:22 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:24 04:44 05:04
Bounds Green Palace Road (N11) (Stop BC) 23:30 23:50 00:20 00:51 01:22 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:24 04:44 05:04
Wood Green Nightingale Road (N22) (Stop BD) 23:31 23:51 00:21 00:52 01:23 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:25 04:45 05:05
Park Avenue Wood Green (Stop BE) 23:32 23:52 00:22 00:53 01:24 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:26 04:46 05:06
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BF) 23:33 23:53 00:23 00:53 01:24 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:26 04:46 05:06
Wood Green Station (Stop D) 23:34 23:54 00:24 00:54 01:25 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:27 04:47 05:07
Wood Green Lordship Lane (Stop G) 23:35 23:55 00:25 00:55 01:26 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:28 04:48 05:08
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop K) 23:36 23:56 00:26 00:56 01:27 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:29 04:49 05:09
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop MA) 23:37 23:57 00:27 00:57 01:28 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:30 04:50 05:10
Turnpike Lane Wood Green High Road (Stop Q) 23:38 23:58 00:28 00:58 01:29 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:31 04:51 05:11
Hornsey Wightman Road (Stop H) 23:39 23:59 00:29 00:59 01:30 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:32 04:52 05:12
Hornsey Station (Stop U) 23:40 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:31 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:33 04:53 05:13
Hornsey Vale Hornsey Police Station (Stop V) 23:41 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:32 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:34 04:54 05:14
Hornsey Vale Tottenham Lane YMCA (Stop W) 23:43 00:03 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:05 04:36 04:56 05:16
Crouch End Broadway Park Road (Stop CB) 23:44 00:04 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:35 04:06 04:37 04:57 05:17
Crouch End Edison Road (Stop CF) 23:45 00:05 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:36 04:07 04:38 04:58 05:18
Hornsey Lane Crouch Hill (Stop A) 23:46 00:06 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:37 04:08 04:39 04:59 05:19
Crouch Hill Hornsey Rise (Stop B) 23:47 00:07 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:38 04:09 04:40 05:00 05:20
Crouch Hill Hornsey Road Hanley Road (Stop C) 23:48 00:08 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:39 04:10 04:41 05:01 05:21
Tollington Park Holloway (Stop G) 23:49 00:09 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:40 04:11 04:42 05:02 05:22
Holloway Seven Sisters Road (Stop NS) 23:50 00:10 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:41 04:12 04:43 05:03 05:23
Holloway Sobell Centre (Stop NQ) 23:51 00:11 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:42 04:13 04:44 05:04 05:24
Holloway Road (Stop R) 23:52 00:12 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:43 04:14 04:45 05:05 05:25
Holloway Caledonian Road Camden Road (Stop V) 23:53 00:13 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:44 04:15 04:46 05:06 05:26
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop C) 23:53 00:13 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:44 04:15 04:46 05:06 05:26
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop) 23:54 00:14 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:45 04:16 04:47 05:07 05:27
Caledonian Road Station (Stop A) 23:55 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:46 04:17 04:48 05:08 05:28
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop H) 23:56 00:16 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:47 04:18 04:49 05:09 05:29
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop L) 23:57 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:48 04:19 04:50 05:10 05:30
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop P) 23:57 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:48 04:19 04:50 05:10 05:30
Barnsbury Caledonian Road Copenhagen Street (Stop Q) 23:58 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:47 03:18 03:49 04:20 04:51 05:11 05:31
Pentonville Carnegie Street (Stop R) 23:58 00:18 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:49 04:20 04:51 05:11 05:31
Pentonville Killick Street (Stop S) 23:59 00:19 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:48 03:19 03:50 04:21 04:52 05:12 05:32
King's Cross Stn / Pentonville Rd (Stop H) 00:00 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:20 03:51 04:22 04:53 05:13 05:33
King's Cross St. Pancras (Stop R) 00:01 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:21 03:52 04:23 04:54 05:14 05:34
St Pancras International Station (Stop A) 00:03 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:23 03:54 04:25 04:56 05:16 05:36
St Pancras British Library (Stop B) 00:05 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:53 03:24 03:55 04:27 04:58 05:18 05:38
Somers Town Upper Woburn Place (Stop M) 00:07 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:55 03:26 03:57 04:29 05:00 05:20 05:40
Somers Town Tavistock Square (Stop N) 00:08 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:56 03:27 03:58 04:30 05:01 05:21 05:41
Russell Square (Stop J) 00:09 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:57 03:28 03:59 04:31 05:02 05:22 05:42
Bloomsbury Southampton Row (Stop B) 00:10 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:58 03:29 04:00 04:32 05:03 05:23 05:43
Holborn Theobalds Road (Stop X) 00:12 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:00 03:31 04:02 04:34 05:05 05:25 05:45
Kingsway Holborn Station (Stop M) 00:12 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:00 03:31 04:02 04:34 05:05 05:25 05:45
Temple Aldwych / The Royal Courts Of Justice (Stop K) 00:13 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 03:32 04:03 04:35 05:06 05:26 05:46
Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop R) 00:14 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:33 04:04 04:36 05:07 05:27 05:47
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 00:15 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:03 03:34 04:05 04:37 05:08 05:28 05:48
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 00:16 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:35 04:06 04:38 05:09 05:29 05:49
Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:36 04:07 04:39 05:10 05:30 05:50
Charing Cross Whitehall Trafalgar Square (Stop N) 00:18 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:37 04:08 04:40 05:12 05:32 05:52

Trafalgar Square - Holloway - Cockfosters

Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop X) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:21 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22
Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop F) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:22 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:24 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
Temple Aldwych / Kingsway (Stop F) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:26 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Holborn Station (Stop N) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:26 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Holborn Southampton Row / Theobald's Road (Stop Y) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:27 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28
Russell Square (Stop H) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
Somers Town Tavistock Square (Stop K) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Somers Town Upper Woburn PlaceEuston Road (Stop L) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Euston Station (Stop C) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:34 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
St Pancras British Library (Stop C) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36
St Pancras International Station (Stop M) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38
Pentonville King's Cross Station / York Way (Stop G) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40
King’s Cross Wharfdale Road London Canal Museum (Stop J) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40
Pentonville Killick Street (Stop K) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41
Pentonville Carnegie Street (Stop L) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42
Barnsbury Caledonian Road Copenhagen Street (Stop N) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop M) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop K) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop G) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44
Caledonian Road Station (Stop D) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45
Lower Holloway Holloway Delivery Office (Stop E) 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46
Lower Holloway Freegrove Road (Stop F) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47
Lower Holloway Camden Road (Stop) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48
Holloway Chambers Road (Stop L) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49
Parkhurst Road Holloway Nags Head (Stop B) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50
Holloway Seven Sisters Rd Nags Head (Stop) 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50
Holloway Hornsey Road (N7) (Stop NP) 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51
Holloway Tollington Park (Stop L) 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52
Holloway Bavaria Road (Stop M) 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53
Crouch Hill Fairbridge Road (Stop N) 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54
Crouch Hill Hornsey Rise (Stop K) 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55
Crouch Hill Hornsey Lane (Stop L) 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56
Crouch End Edison Road (Stop CE) 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57
Crouch End Broadway (Stop CA) 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58
Hornsey Vale Tottenham Lane YMCA (Stop S) 01:00 01:15 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59
Hornsey Vale Hornsey Police Station (Stop T) 01:01 01:16 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00
Tottenham Lane Hornsey (Stop D) 01:02 01:17 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01
Hornsey Wightman Road (Stop E) 01:03 01:18 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02
Turnpike Lane Wood Green High Road (Stop N) 01:04 01:19 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop L) 01:05 01:20 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop J) 01:06 01:21 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05
Wood Green Station (Stop H) 01:07 01:22 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06
Wood Green Bus Garage (Stop C) 01:07 01:22 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BH) 01:08 01:23 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07
Park Avenue Wood Green (Stop BJ) 01:09 01:24 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08
Wood Green Nightingale Road (Stop BK) 01:09 01:24 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08
Bounds Green Palace Road (N11) (Stop BL) 01:10 01:25 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09
Bounds Green (Stop BM) 01:11 01:26 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10
Bounds Green Warwick Road (N11) (Stop GM) 01:11 01:26 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10
Bounds Green Cline Road (Stop GE) 01:12 01:27 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11
Arnos Grove Hobart Corner (Stop GF) 01:13 01:28 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12
Arnos Grove Lower Park Road (->W) 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13
Arnos Grove Whitmore Close (Stop M) 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:13 03:43 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14
New Southgate Station (Stop K) 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:14 03:44 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15
Arnos Grove Betstyle Road (Stop S) 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:15 03:45 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16
Arnos Grove (Stop T) 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop S) 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:16 03:46 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:18
Selborne Road Southgate (Stop T) 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:17 03:47 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:19
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop U) 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:18 03:48 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:20
Southgate Meadway (Stop V) 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:19 03:49 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:21
Southgate College (Stop A) 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:20 03:50 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:22
Southgate (Stop F) 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:21 03:51 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:23
Southgate West Grove Primary School (Stop W) 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:21 03:51 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:23
Oakwood Charter Way (->N) 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:22 03:52 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:24
Oakwood Merrivale (Stop J) 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:23 03:53 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:25
Oakwood Tregenna Close (Stop K) 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:24 03:54 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:26
Oakwood (Stop A) 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:25 03:55 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:27
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop D) 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:25 03:55 04:26 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:28
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop H) 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:26 03:56 04:27 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:29
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop C) 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:27 03:57 04:28 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:30
Cockfosters Station (Stop) 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:28 03:58 04:29 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel