Kingsway / Holborn Station (Stop M)

On KINGSWAY

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

188 North Greenwich
LF67EXT
19:03⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EUM
19:05⚡️
59 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LTZ2180
19:07⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EUW
19:08⚡️
1 Canada Water
BV66VJJ
19:08⚡️
91 Trafalgar Square
BJ15TWL
19:11⚡️
68 West Norwood
LTZ1768
19:11⚡️
91 Trafalgar Square
BL15HBY
19:14⚡️
188 North Greenwich
LF67EXV
19:15⚡️
68 West Norwood
LC71KWM
19:17⚡️
243 Waterloo Station
LF67EUB
19:18⚡️
59 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LTZ2182
19:18⚡️
91 Trafalgar Square
BL15HBU
19:24⚡️
59 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LTZ1741
19:25⚡️
188 North Greenwich
LF67EXJ
19:25⚡️
68 West Norwood
LTZ1785
19:27⚡️
1 Canada Water
YY66OYS
19:30⚡️
59 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LTZ2171
19:33⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services