Arnos Grove Betstyle Circus (Stop D)
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- 74491
- 490003953D
Next departures
298 |
Potters Bar Station
WW66SUL
|
08:21⚡️ |
34 |
Barnet Church
BG14OOB
|
08:22⚡️ |
184 |
Barnet, Chesterfield Road
LB71ECV
|
08:23⚡️ |
251 |
Edgware Station
LF73DXG
|
08:26⚡️ |
232 |
St. Raphael's
SM19KJZ
|
08:29⚡️ |
34 |
Barnet Church
LK66GDZ
|
08:31⚡️ |
382 |
Southgate
YX61EKY
|
08:34⚡️ |
34 |
Barnet Church
LK66GGA
|
08:37⚡️ |
251 |
Edgware Station
LF73DXK
|
08:38⚡️ |
184 |
Barnet, Chesterfield Road
LF20XMV
|
08:38⚡️ |
232 |
St. Raphael's
SM19KKG
|
08:40⚡️ |
34 |
Barnet Church
LK66GDO
|
08:45⚡️ |
184 |
Barnet, Chesterfield Road
LF20XMY
|
08:46⚡️ |
382 |
Southgate
LK62DHU
|
08:48⚡️ |
251 |
Edgware Station
LF73DXJ
|
08:50⚡️ |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 34 Barnet - Arnos Grove - Edmonton - Walthamstow Central Arriva London
- 184 Turnpike Lane Station - Wood Green - Alexandra Palace Station - Alexandra Park - Bounds Green - Arnos Grove - Osoidge - East Barnet - New Barnet - Barnet Church - Barnet, Chesterfield Road London General
- 232 St Raphael's - Neasden - Staples Corner - Brent Cross - North Circular Road - New Southgate - Arnos Grove - Palmers Green - Wood Green - Turnpike Lane Station London General
- 251 Arnos Grove - Oakleigh Road South and North - Totteridge & Whetstone Station - Highwood Hill - Mill Hill Broadway - Burnt Oak - Edgware Station Metroline Travel
- 298 Arnos Grove - Waterfall Road - Southgate Green - Southgate Station - Cockfosters - Potters Bar Station Sullivan Buses
- 382 Southgate Station - Osidge - Brunswick Park - Arnos Grove - New Southgate - Friern Barnet - Summers Lane - Finchley Central - Dollis Road - Mill Hill East, Station and Millbrook Park Metroline Travel
- N91 Cockfosters - Oakwood - Southgate - Arnos Grove - Wood Green - Crouch End - Hornsey Rise - Holloway - Caledonian Road - King's Cross - Euston - Holborn - Trafalgar Square London General