Bus Times

N155 - Morden - Tooting Broadway - Balham - Clapham - Stockwell - Kennington - Elephant & Castle - Westminster - Aldwych

A bus service operated by London General

Aldwych - Westminster - Elephant & Castle - Kennington - Stockwell - Clapham - Balham - Tooting Broadway - Morden

Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop R) 00:10 then every 15 minutes until 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 23:55
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 00:12 00:57 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 23:56
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 00:13 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 23:57
Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop K) 00:15 01:00 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 23:58
Westminster Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:18 01:03 01:17 01:32 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 00:00
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital / County Hall (Stop E) 00:20 01:05 01:19 01:34 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 00:02
Lambeth North Lower Marsh (Stop K) 00:21 01:06 01:20 01:35 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 00:03
Lambeth North Station (Stop C) 00:24 01:09 01:23 01:37 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:04 05:19 00:05
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop D) 00:25 01:10 01:24 01:39 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:05 05:20 00:06
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop C) 00:29 01:14 01:28 01:42 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:08 05:23 00:09
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop P) 00:32 01:17 01:31 01:45 01:59 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:27 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:10 05:25 00:12
Newington Butts (Stop BD) 00:33 01:18 01:32 01:46 02:00 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:28 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:11 05:26 00:13
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BE) 00:33 01:18 01:32 01:46 02:00 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:28 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:11 05:26 00:13
Kennington Station (Stop KA) 00:35 01:20 01:34 01:48 02:02 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:29 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:12 05:27 00:14
Kennington Road (Stop Z) 00:37 01:22 01:36 01:50 02:04 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:31 03:45 04:00 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:13 05:28 00:15
Kennington Camberwell New Road (Stop N) 00:38 01:23 01:37 01:51 02:05 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:32 03:46 04:01 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:14 05:29 00:16
Oval Station (Stop R) 00:39 01:24 01:38 01:52 02:06 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:33 03:47 04:02 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:30 00:17
Kennington Fentiman Road (Stop T) 00:39 01:24 01:38 01:52 02:06 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:33 03:47 04:02 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:30 00:17
S Lambeth Dorset Road (Stop H) 00:40 01:25 01:39 01:53 02:07 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:34 03:48 04:03 04:17 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:30 00:18
S Lambeth Albert Square (Stop J) 00:41 01:26 01:40 01:54 02:08 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:34 03:48 04:03 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:16 05:31 00:18
Stockwell Lansdowne Way (Stop E) 00:42 01:27 01:41 01:55 02:09 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:36 03:50 04:05 04:19 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:17 05:32 00:20
Clapham Road Stockwell Station (Stop M) 00:44 01:29 01:43 01:57 02:11 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:37 03:51 04:06 04:20 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:18 05:33 00:21
Stockwell Union Road (Stop L) 00:45 01:30 01:44 01:58 02:12 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:38 03:52 04:07 04:21 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:18 05:33 00:21
Clapham North Clapham Nth & High Street Stns (Stop G) 00:49 01:34 01:48 02:02 02:16 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:40 03:54 04:09 04:23 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:20 05:35 00:23
Clapham North St Luke's Avenue (Stop H) 00:51 01:36 01:50 02:04 02:18 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:15 03:30 03:42 03:56 04:10 04:24 04:37 04:52 05:06 05:20 05:35 00:24
Clapham Common Nelson's Row (Stop B) 00:52 01:37 01:51 02:05 02:19 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:16 03:31 03:42 03:56 04:11 04:25 04:38 04:53 05:07 05:21 05:36 00:25
Clapham Common Station (Stop G) 00:54 01:39 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:18 03:33 03:44 03:58 04:12 04:26 04:39 04:54 05:08 05:22 05:37 00:26
Clapham Common Elms Road Windmill On The Common (Stop J) 00:56 01:41 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:36 02:51 03:05 03:19 03:34 03:45 03:59 04:13 04:27 04:40 04:55 05:09 05:23 05:38 00:27
Clapham Park Lynette Avenue (Stop SE) 00:56 01:41 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:35 03:46 04:00 04:14 04:28 04:41 04:56 05:10 05:24 05:39 00:28
Clapham South (Stop SD) 00:57 01:42 01:56 02:10 02:24 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:35 03:46 04:00 04:14 04:28 04:41 04:56 05:10 05:24 05:39 00:28
Balham Alderbrook Road (Stop SQ) 00:58 01:43 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:22 03:36 03:47 04:01 04:15 04:29 04:42 04:57 05:11 05:25 05:40 00:29
Balham New Road (Stop E) 00:59 01:44 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:37 03:48 04:02 04:16 04:30 04:43 04:58 05:12 05:26 05:41 00:30
Balham (Stop C) 01:01 01:46 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:41 02:56 03:10 03:24 03:38 03:49 04:03 04:17 04:31 04:44 04:59 05:13 05:27 05:42 00:31
Balham Du Cane Court (Stop K) 01:01 01:46 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:41 02:56 03:10 03:24 03:38 03:49 04:03 04:17 04:31 04:44 04:59 05:13 05:27 05:42 00:31
Tooting Bec Upper Tooting Park Balham High (Stop J) 01:02 01:47 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:42 02:57 03:11 03:25 03:39 03:50 04:03 04:17 04:31 04:44 04:59 05:13 05:27 05:42 00:32
Tooting Bec Station (Stop G) 01:03 01:48 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:43 02:58 03:12 03:26 03:40 03:51 04:04 04:18 04:32 04:45 05:00 05:14 05:28 05:43 00:33
Upper Tooting Dafforne Road (Stop D) 01:04 01:49 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:27 03:41 03:52 04:05 04:19 04:33 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:29 05:44 00:34
Upper Tooting Lynwood Road (SW17) (Stop P) 01:05 01:50 02:04 02:18 02:31 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:27 03:41 03:52 04:05 04:19 04:33 04:46 05:01 05:15 05:29 05:44 00:34
Tooting Graveney Broadwater Road (Stop J) 01:06 01:51 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:46 03:01 03:15 03:29 03:43 03:54 04:07 04:21 04:35 04:48 05:03 05:17 05:31 05:46 00:36
Tooting Broadway (Stop B) 01:08 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:34 02:47 03:02 03:16 03:30 03:44 03:55 04:08 04:22 04:36 04:49 05:04 05:18 05:32 05:47 00:37
Tooting Bwy South Thames Coll (Stop K) 01:08 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:34 02:47 03:02 03:16 03:30 03:44 03:55 04:08 04:22 04:36 04:49 05:04 05:18 05:32 05:47 00:37
Tooting Broadway Nutwell Street (Stop HF) 01:09 01:54 02:08 02:22 02:35 02:48 03:03 03:17 03:31 03:45 03:56 04:08 04:22 04:36 04:49 05:04 05:18 05:32 05:47 00:38
Tooting Longley Road (Stop HG) 01:09 01:54 02:08 02:22 02:35 02:48 03:03 03:17 03:31 03:45 03:56 04:09 04:23 04:37 04:50 05:05 05:19 05:33 05:48 00:38
Collier’s Wood Walpole Road (Stop M) 01:10 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:36 02:49 03:04 03:18 03:32 03:46 03:57 04:10 04:24 04:38 04:51 05:06 05:20 05:34 05:49 00:39
Colliers Wood Station (Stop A) 01:12 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:38 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:34 03:48 03:59 04:11 04:25 04:39 04:52 05:07 05:21 05:35 05:50 00:41
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey (Stop G) 01:13 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:39 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:35 03:49 04:00 04:12 04:26 04:40 04:53 05:08 05:22 05:36 05:51 00:42
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SE) 01:13 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:39 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:35 03:49 04:00 04:12 04:26 04:40 04:53 05:08 05:22 05:36 05:51 00:42
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SF) 01:15 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:41 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:37 03:51 04:02 04:14 04:28 04:42 04:55 05:10 05:24 05:38 05:53 00:44
Merton Morden Rd South Wimbledon Stn (Stop SJ) 01:15 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:41 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:37 03:51 04:02 04:14 04:28 04:42 04:55 05:10 05:24 05:38 05:53 00:44
Merton Park Morden Road Tram Stop (Stop SK) 01:16 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:42 02:55 03:10 03:24 03:38 03:52 04:03 04:15 04:29 04:43 04:56 05:11 05:25 05:39 05:54 00:45
Dorset Road Morden (Stop B) 01:17 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:43 02:56 03:11 03:25 03:39 03:53 04:04 04:16 04:30 04:44 04:57 05:12 05:26 05:40 05:55 00:46
Morden Kenley Road (SM4) (Stop D) 01:18 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:44 02:57 03:12 03:26 03:40 03:54 04:05 04:17 04:31 04:45 04:58 05:13 05:27 05:41 05:56 00:47
London Road / Morden Station (Stop G) 01:19 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:45 02:58 03:13 03:27 03:41 03:55 04:06 04:18 04:32 04:46 04:59 05:14 05:28 05:42 05:57 00:47
Morden (Stop N) 01:20 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:46 02:59 03:14 03:28 03:42 03:56 04:07 04:19 04:33 04:47 05:00 05:15 05:29 05:43 05:58 00:48

Morden - Tooting Broadway - Balham - Clapham - Stockwell - Kennington - Elephant & Castle - Westminster - Aldwych

Morden Station (Stop C) 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15
Dorset Road Morden (Stop) 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15
Merton Park Morden Road Tram Stop (Stop SL) 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16
Merton Morden Rd South Wimbledon Stn (Stop SM) 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SZ) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SH) 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop E) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18
Colliers Wood Station (Stop D) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20
Collier’s Wood Walpole Road (Stop L) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20
Tooting Longley Road (Stop HQ) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21
Tooting Broadway Nutwell Street (Stop HN) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21
Tooting Broadway Station (Stop L) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22
Tooting Graveney Broadwater Road (Stop A) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:09 01:24 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22
Upper Tooting Hebdon Road (Stop M) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:10 01:25 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23
Upper Tooting Lynwood Road (SW17) (Stop N) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24
Tooting Bec Station (Stop C) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:12 01:27 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25
Tooting Bec Upper Tooting Park Balham High (Stop H) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:13 01:28 01:42 01:57 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25
Balham Du Cane Court (Stop L) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:14 01:29 01:43 01:58 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26
Balham (Stop B) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:15 01:30 01:44 01:59 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27
Balham Hildreth Street Market (Stop D) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:15 01:30 01:44 01:59 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27
Balham New Road (Stop F) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:16 01:31 01:45 02:00 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28
Balham Alderbrook Road (Stop SP) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:17 01:32 01:46 02:01 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28
Balham Cathles Road (Stop SR) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:18 01:32 01:46 02:01 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28
Clapham South (Stop SC) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:18 01:33 01:47 02:02 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29
Clapham Park Lynette Avenue (Stop SF) 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:19 01:34 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30
Clapham Common Elms Road Windmill On The Common (Stop C) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:20 01:35 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30
Clapham Common (Stop D) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:23 01:37 01:51 02:06 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32
Clapham Common Nelson's Row (Stop A) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:24 01:38 01:52 02:07 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32
Clapham North & High Street Stations (Stop L) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:25 01:39 01:53 02:08 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:34 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33
Stockwell Clapham Road / Bedford Road (Stop C) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:27 01:41 01:55 02:10 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:22 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:35 04:49 05:03 05:18 05:33
Stockwell Union Road (Stop J) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:28 01:42 01:56 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:23 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:35 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34
Stockwell Station (Stop G) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:31 01:45 01:59 02:14 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:26 03:40 03:55 04:09 04:24 04:37 04:51 05:05 05:20 05:35
Stockwell Lansdowne Way (Stop D) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:32 01:46 02:00 02:15 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:27 03:41 03:56 04:10 04:25 04:38 04:52 05:06 05:21 05:36
S Lambeth Albert Square (Stop W) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:33 01:47 02:01 02:16 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:28 03:42 03:57 04:11 04:26 04:38 04:52 05:06 05:21 05:36
S Lambeth Dorset Road (Stop Y) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:34 01:48 02:02 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:29 03:43 03:58 04:12 04:27 04:39 04:53 05:07 05:22 05:37
Kennington Fentiman Road (Stop S) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:34 01:48 02:02 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:29 03:43 03:58 04:12 04:27 04:40 04:54 05:08 05:23 05:38
Oval (Stop Q) 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:36 01:50 02:04 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:31 03:45 04:00 04:14 04:29 04:41 04:55 05:09 05:24 05:39
Kennington Park Road (Stop M) 00:53 01:07 01:22 01:36 01:50 02:04 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:31 03:45 04:00 04:14 04:29 04:41 04:55 05:09 05:24 05:39
Kennington Road (Stop Y) 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:37 01:51 02:05 02:20 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:32 03:46 04:01 04:15 04:30 04:42 04:56 05:10 05:25 05:40
Kennington Station (Stop KB) 00:55 01:09 01:24 01:38 01:52 02:06 02:21 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:33 03:47 04:02 04:16 04:31 04:43 04:57 05:11 05:26 05:41
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BK) 00:56 01:10 01:25 01:39 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:34 03:48 04:03 04:17 04:32 04:44 04:58 05:12 05:27 05:42
Newington Butts (Stop BL) 00:57 01:11 01:26 01:40 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:35 03:49 04:03 04:17 04:32 04:44 04:58 05:12 05:27 05:42
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 00:59 01:13 01:28 01:42 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:37 03:51 04:05 04:19 04:34 04:46 05:00 05:14 05:29 05:44
Elephant & Castle London College of Comm (Stop Z) 00:59 01:13 01:28 01:42 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:37 03:51 04:05 04:19 04:34 04:46 05:00 05:14 05:29 05:44
Lambeth St Georges RdImperial War Mus (Stop N) 01:01 01:15 01:30 01:44 01:58 02:12 02:27 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:39 03:53 04:07 04:21 04:36 04:48 05:02 05:16 05:31 05:46
Lambeth North (Stop B) 01:03 01:17 01:32 01:46 02:00 02:14 02:29 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:41 03:55 04:09 04:23 04:38 04:50 05:04 05:18 05:33 05:48
Lambeth North Lower Marsh (Stop A) 01:04 01:18 01:33 01:47 02:01 02:15 02:30 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:42 03:56 04:10 04:24 04:38 04:50 05:04 05:18 05:33 05:48
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital / County Hall (Stop D) 01:07 01:21 01:36 01:50 02:04 02:18 02:33 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:45 03:59 04:13 04:27 04:41 04:53 05:07 05:21 05:36 05:51
Charing Cross (Stop E) 01:10 01:24 01:39 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:36 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:48 04:02 04:16 04:30 04:44 04:56 05:10 05:24 05:39 05:54
Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A) 01:11 01:25 01:40 01:54 02:08 02:22 02:37 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:49 04:03 04:17 04:31 04:45 04:57 05:11 05:25 05:40 05:55
Temple Aldwych / Drury Lane (Stop E) 01:13 01:27 01:42 01:56 02:10 02:24 02:39 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:37 03:50 04:04 04:18 04:32 04:46 04:58 05:12 05:26 05:41 05:56

More information