bustimes.org

Tooting Broadway Station (Stop L)

On Tooting High Street

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

280 Belmont 12:40⚡
493 Tooting, St George's Hospital 12:40⚡
G1 Streatham, Green Lane 12:40⚡
219 Clapham Junction 12:41⚡
131 Tooting Broadway 12:41⚡
57 Clapham Park 12:44⚡
155 Elephant & Castle 12:48⚡
264 West Croydon 12:49⚡
131 Tooting Broadway 12:50⚡
57 Clapham Park 12:54⚡
G1 Streatham, Green Lane 12:55⚡
493 Tooting, St George's Hospital 12:56⚡
155 Elephant & Castle 12:56⚡
219 Clapham Junction 12:56⚡
131 Tooting Broadway 12:57⚡
280 Belmont 13:00⚡
264 West Croydon 13:01⚡
57 Clapham Park 13:04⚡
155 Elephant & Castle 13:05⚡
131 Tooting Broadway 13:06⚡
219 Clapham Junction 13:07⚡
493 Tooting, St George's Hospital 13:09⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations