N89 - Trafalgar Square - Lewisham - Erith

A bus service operated by London Central

Trafalgar Square/Charing Cross - Erith Town Centre / Riverside

Trafalgar Square / Charing Cross Stn (Stop G) 00:1500:4501:1501:4502:1502:4503:1503:4504:1504:4523:45
Southampton Street / Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:1600:4601:1601:4602:1602:4603:1503:4504:1504:4523:46
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:1800:4801:1801:4802:1802:4803:1703:4704:1704:4723:48
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:1900:4901:1901:4902:1902:4903:1803:4804:1804:4823:49
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:2100:5101:2101:5102:2102:5103:2003:5004:2004:5023:51
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:2300:5301:2301:5302:2302:5303:2103:5104:2104:5123:53
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop L) 00:2500:5501:2501:5502:2502:5403:2203:5204:2204:5223:55
Southwark Blackfriars Station / South Entrance (Stop D) 00:2600:5601:2601:5602:2602:5503:2303:5304:2304:5323:56
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SC) 00:2800:5801:2701:5702:2702:5603:2403:5404:2404:5423:58
Southwark Station (Stop SB) 00:2900:5901:2801:5802:2802:5703:2503:5504:2404:5423:59
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop W) 00:3001:0001:2901:5902:2902:5803:2603:5504:2504:5500:00
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop Y) 00:3201:0101:3102:0102:3002:5903:2703:5604:2604:5600:02
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop D) 00:3401:0301:3202:0202:3103:0103:2903:5804:2704:5700:04
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:3701:0601:3502:0502:3403:0303:3104:0004:2904:5900:07
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:3801:0701:3602:0602:3503:0403:3104:0004:2904:5900:08
Walworth East Street (Stop F) 00:3901:0801:3702:0702:3603:0503:3304:0204:3105:0100:09
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:4001:0901:3802:0802:3703:0603:3304:0204:3105:0100:10
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop N) 00:4201:1101:4002:0902:3803:0703:3504:0404:3305:0300:12
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:4301:1201:4102:1002:3903:0803:3504:0404:3305:0300:13
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:4401:1301:4202:1102:4003:0903:3604:0504:3405:0400:14
Camberwell Church St / Camberwell Grn (Stop K) 00:4601:1501:4402:1302:4203:1103:3804:0704:3605:0600:16
Camberwell St Giles Church (->E) 00:4601:1501:4402:1302:4203:1103:3804:0704:3605:0600:16
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop N) 00:4701:1601:4502:1402:4303:1203:3904:0804:3705:0700:17
Peckham Road / Southampton Way (Stop P) 00:4901:1801:4702:1502:4403:1303:4004:0904:3805:0800:19
Peckham Harris Academy (Stop Q) 00:5001:1901:4802:1602:4503:1403:4104:1004:3905:0900:20
Peckham Library (Stop B) 00:5101:2001:4902:1702:4603:1503:4204:1104:4005:1000:21
Peckham Post Office (Stop G) 00:5101:2001:4902:1702:4603:1503:4204:1104:4005:1000:21
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QD) 00:5201:2101:5002:1802:4703:1603:4304:1204:4105:1100:22
Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) 00:5401:2301:5202:1902:4803:1703:4404:1304:4205:1200:24
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QJ) 00:5401:2301:5202:2002:4903:1803:4504:1404:4305:1300:24
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop B) 00:5601:2501:5402:2102:5003:1903:4604:1504:4405:1400:26
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop G) 00:5701:2601:5502:2202:5103:2003:4704:1604:4505:1500:27
New Cross Gate Station (Stop R) 00:5801:2701:5602:2302:5203:2103:4804:1704:4605:1600:28
New Cross Marquis of Granby (Stop T) 00:5901:2801:5702:2402:5303:2203:4904:1804:4705:1700:29
New Cross Station (Stop V) 01:0001:2901:5802:2502:5403:2303:5004:1804:4705:1700:30
New Cross Deptford High Street (Stop E) 01:0101:3001:5902:2602:5503:2403:5104:1904:4805:1800:31
Deptford Bridge (Stop Y) 01:0301:3202:0102:2802:5703:2603:5304:2104:5005:2000:33
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop) 01:0401:3302:0202:2902:5803:2703:5404:2204:5105:2100:34
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 01:0401:3302:0202:2902:5803:2703:5404:2204:5105:2100:34
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 01:0501:3402:0302:3002:5903:2803:5504:2304:5205:2200:35
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 01:0601:3502:0402:3103:0003:2903:5604:2404:5305:2300:36
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 01:0801:3702:0602:3303:0203:3103:5804:2604:5505:2500:38
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop K) 01:0901:3802:0702:3403:0303:3203:5904:2704:5605:2600:39
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop F) 01:1001:3902:0802:3503:0403:3304:0004:2804:5705:2700:40
Blackheath St Margaret's Church / Brandram Road (Stop D) 01:1101:4002:0902:3503:0403:3304:0004:2804:5705:2700:41
Blackheath Hospital (Stop B) 01:1301:4202:1102:3703:0603:3504:0204:3004:5905:2900:43
Blackheath (Stop D) 01:1401:4302:1202:3803:0703:3604:0304:3105:0005:3000:44
Blackheath Royal Parade (Stop G) 01:1401:4302:1202:3803:0703:3604:0304:3105:0005:3000:44
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop K) 01:1501:4402:1302:3903:0803:3704:0404:3205:0105:3100:45
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop M) 01:1601:4502:1402:4003:0903:3804:0504:3305:0205:3200:46
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road / Stratheden Road (Stop P) 01:1701:4602:1502:4103:1003:3904:0604:3405:0305:3300:47
Shooters Hill Road / Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop R) 01:1801:4602:1502:4103:1003:3904:0604:3405:0305:3300:48
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road / Eastbrook Road (Stop S) 01:1901:4702:1602:4203:1103:4004:0704:3505:0405:3400:49
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop T) 01:1901:4802:1702:4303:1203:4104:0804:3605:0505:3500:49
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop U) 01:2001:4802:1702:4303:1203:4104:0804:3605:0505:3500:50
Charlton Park Lane (->E) 01:2101:4902:1802:4403:1303:4204:0904:3705:0605:3600:51
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop SA) 01:2201:5002:1902:4503:1403:4304:1004:3805:0705:3700:52
Shooters Hill Road / Baker Road (Stop SB) 01:2301:5102:2002:4603:1503:4404:1104:3905:0805:3800:53
Shooters Hill Road / Academy Road (Stop SC) 01:2401:5202:2102:4703:1603:4504:1204:4005:0905:3900:54
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SD) 01:2401:5202:2102:4703:1603:4504:1204:4005:0905:3900:54
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SE) 01:2601:5402:2302:4903:1803:4704:1404:4205:1105:4100:56
Shooters Hill Eaglesfield Road (Stop SF) 01:2601:5402:2302:4903:1803:4704:1404:4205:1105:4100:56
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood / Woodlands Farm (Stop SG) 01:2701:5502:2402:5003:1903:4804:1504:4305:1205:4200:57
Falconwood Eastcote Road (Stop SH) 01:2801:5602:2502:5103:2003:4904:1604:4405:1305:4300:58
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Sherwood Road (Stop W) 01:2901:5702:2602:5203:2103:5004:1704:4505:1405:4400:59
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Welling Way (Stop E) 01:2901:5702:2602:5203:2103:5004:1704:4505:1405:4400:59
Central Avenue Welling Station (Stop C) 01:3001:5802:2702:5303:2203:5104:1804:4605:1505:4501:00
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 01:3101:5902:2802:5403:2303:5204:1904:4705:1605:4601:01
Welling High Street (Stop S) 01:3202:0002:2902:5503:2403:5304:2004:4805:1705:4701:02
Welling Guy, Earl of Warwick (Stop BA) 01:3302:0102:3002:5603:2503:5404:2104:4905:1805:4801:03
East Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BB) 01:3402:0202:3102:5703:2603:5504:2204:5005:1905:4901:04
Bexleyheath Crook Log Leisure Centre (Stop BC) 01:3402:0202:3102:5703:2603:5504:2204:5005:1905:4901:04
East Wickham Crook Log / Dallin Road (Stop BD) 01:3502:0302:3202:5803:2703:5604:2304:5105:2005:5001:05
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BK) 01:3602:0402:3302:5903:2803:5704:2404:5205:2105:5101:06
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BL) 01:3602:0402:3302:5903:2803:5704:2404:5205:2105:5101:06
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop B) 01:3702:0502:3403:0003:2903:5804:2504:5305:2205:5201:07
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 01:3902:0702:3603:0203:3104:0004:2704:5505:2405:5401:09
Bexleyheath Foresters Crescent (Stop NG) 01:4002:0802:3703:0303:3204:0104:2804:5605:2505:5501:10
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NS) 01:4102:0902:3803:0403:3304:0204:2904:5705:2605:5601:11
Barnehurst Long Lane (Stop ->N) 01:4102:0902:3803:0403:3304:0204:2904:5705:2605:5601:11
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NT) 01:4102:0902:3803:0403:3304:0204:2904:5705:2605:5601:11
Barnehurst Station (Stop B) 01:4202:1002:3903:0503:3404:0304:3004:5805:2705:5701:12
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop E) 01:4302:1002:3903:0503:3404:0304:3004:5805:2705:5701:13
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (Stop F) 01:4302:1102:4003:0603:3504:0404:3104:5905:2805:5801:13
Northumberland Heath Barnehurst Avenue (Stop J) 01:4402:1102:4003:0603:3504:0404:3104:5905:2805:5801:14
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop W) 01:4402:1202:4103:0703:3604:0504:3205:0005:2905:5901:14
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop Y) 01:4502:1202:4103:0703:3604:0504:3205:0005:2905:5901:15
North End Colyers Walk (->E) 01:4602:1302:4203:0803:3704:0604:3305:0105:3006:0001:16
North End Myrtle Close (->E) 01:4702:1402:4303:0903:3804:0704:3405:0205:3106:0101:17
North End Northend Road / Colyers Lane (->S) 01:4702:1402:4303:0903:3804:0704:3405:0205:3106:0101:17
Slade Green Bridge Road / Northend Road (->E) 01:4802:1502:4403:1003:3904:0804:3505:0305:3206:0201:18
North End Masefield Close (->E) 01:4902:1602:4503:1103:4004:0904:3605:0405:3306:0301:19
Bridge Road / Slade Green Road (Stop E) 01:4902:1602:4503:1103:4004:0904:3605:0405:3306:0301:19
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 01:5002:1702:4603:1203:4104:1004:3705:0505:3406:0401:20
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 01:5202:1902:4803:1403:4304:1204:3905:0705:3606:0601:22
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 01:5302:2002:4903:1503:4404:1304:4005:0805:3706:0701:23
Slade Green Grange Way (->N) 01:5402:2102:5003:1603:4504:1404:4105:0905:3806:0801:24
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->N) 01:5402:2102:5003:1603:4504:1404:4105:0905:3806:0801:24
Slade Green Bilton Road (->W) 01:5502:2202:5103:1703:4604:1504:4205:1005:3906:0901:25
Erith Manor Road / Frobisher Road (->W) 01:5602:2302:5203:1803:4704:1604:4305:1105:4006:1001:26
Erith Compton Place (Stop N) 01:5602:2302:5203:1803:4704:1604:4305:1105:4006:1001:26
Erith Health Centre (Stop M) 01:5702:2402:5303:1903:4804:1704:4405:1205:4106:1101:27
Erith Colebrook Street (Stop P) 01:5702:2402:5303:1903:4804:1704:4405:1205:4106:1101:27
Erith Town Centre Riverside (->W) 01:5802:2502:5403:2003:4904:1804:4505:1305:4206:1201:28

Erith Town Centre / Riverside - Trafalgar Square/Charing Cross

Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) 00:2500:5501:2501:5502:2502:5503:2503:5504:2523:55
Erith James Watt Way (Stop K) 00:2500:5501:2501:5502:2502:5503:2503:5504:2523:55
Erith Manor Road / Aperfield Road (->E) 00:2600:5601:2601:5602:2602:5603:2603:5604:2623:56
Slade Green Bilton Road (->E) 00:2700:5701:2701:5702:2702:5703:2703:5704:2723:57
Slade Green Road / Manor Road (->S) 00:2800:5801:2801:5802:2802:5803:2803:5804:2823:58
Slade Green Grange Way (->S) 00:2900:5901:2901:5902:2902:5903:2903:5904:2923:59
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop L) 00:2900:5901:2901:5902:2902:5903:2903:5904:2923:59
Forest Road / Slade Green Station (Stop A) 00:3101:0101:3102:0102:3103:0103:3104:0104:3100:01
Slade Green Hazel Road (Stop K) 00:3201:0201:3202:0202:3203:0203:3204:0204:3200:02
Bridge Road / Slade Green Road (Stop H) 00:3301:0301:3302:0302:3303:0303:3304:0304:3300:03
North End Masefield Close (->W) 00:3401:0401:3402:0402:3403:0403:3404:0404:3400:04
Slade Green Bridge Road / Northend Road (->W) 00:3401:0401:3402:0402:3403:0403:3404:0404:3400:04
North End Northend Road / Colyers Lane (->N) 00:3601:0601:3602:0602:3603:0603:3604:0604:3600:06
North End Myrtle Close (->W) 00:3601:0601:3602:0602:3603:0603:3604:0604:3600:06
North End Colyers Walk (->W) 00:3701:0701:3702:0702:3703:0703:3704:0704:3700:07
Northumberland Heath Northumberland Way (Stop K) 00:3701:0701:3702:0702:3703:0703:3704:0704:3700:07
Northumberland Heath Hurst Road (Stop N) 00:3801:0801:3802:0802:3803:0803:3804:0804:3800:08
Northumberland Heath Brook Street (Stop L) 00:3901:0901:3902:0902:3903:0903:3904:0904:3900:09
Northumberland Heath Rydal Drive (Stop M) 00:3901:0901:3902:0902:3903:0903:3904:0904:3900:09
Barnehurst Station (Stop A) 00:4001:1001:4002:1002:4003:1003:4004:1004:4000:10
Barnehurst Lyndhurst Road (Stop NU) 00:4101:1101:4102:1102:4103:1103:4104:1104:4100:11
Barnehurst Long Lane (Stop NV) 00:4101:1101:4102:1102:4103:1103:4104:1104:4100:11
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (Stop NW) 00:4201:1201:4202:1202:4203:1203:4204:1204:4200:12
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:4301:1301:4202:1202:4203:1203:4204:1204:4200:13
Bexleyheath Clock Tower (Stop M) 00:4501:1501:4402:1402:4403:1403:4404:1404:4400:15
Bexleyheath Trinity Place (Stop A) 00:4601:1601:4502:1502:4503:1503:4504:1504:4500:16
Bexleyheath Lion Road (Stop BM) 00:4701:1701:4502:1502:4503:1503:4504:1504:4500:17
Bexleyheath Upton Road (Stop BN) 00:4701:1701:4602:1602:4603:1603:4604:1604:4600:17
East Wickham Crook Log / Dallin Road (Stop BQ) 00:4801:1801:4602:1602:4603:1603:4604:1604:4600:18
Bexleyheath Park View Road / Crook Log (Stop BT) 00:4901:1901:4702:1702:4703:1703:4704:1704:4700:19
East Wickham Bethel Road (Stop BU) 00:4901:1901:4802:1802:4803:1803:4804:1804:4800:19
Welling Guy, Earl of Warwick (Stop BV) 00:5001:2001:4802:1802:4803:1803:4804:1804:4800:20
Welling High Street / Upper Wickham Lane (Stop R) 00:5201:2201:5002:2002:5003:2003:5004:2004:5000:22
Welling Bellegrove Road / Churchfield Road (Stop P) 00:5201:2201:5002:2002:5003:2003:5004:2004:5000:22
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 00:5201:2201:5002:2002:5003:2003:5004:2004:5000:22
Ruskin Avenue / Welling Station (Stop D) 00:5301:2301:5102:2102:5103:2103:5104:2104:5100:23
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Welling Way (Stop F) 00:5401:2401:5202:2202:5203:2203:5204:2204:5200:24
Falconwood Bellegrove Road / Sherwood Road (Stop X) 00:5401:2401:5202:2202:5203:2203:5204:2204:5200:24
Falconwood Eastcote Road (Stop SJ) 00:5501:2501:5302:2302:5303:2303:5304:2304:5300:25
Shooters Hill Oxleas Wood / Woodlands Farm (Stop SK) 00:5501:2501:5302:2302:5303:2303:5304:2304:5300:25
Shooters Hill Eaglesfield Road (Stop SL) 00:5701:2701:5502:2502:5503:2503:5504:2504:5500:27
Shooters Hill Memorial Hospital (Stop SM) 00:5801:2801:5602:2602:5603:2603:5604:2604:5600:28
Shooters Hill Red Lion Lane (Stop SN) 00:5801:2801:5602:2602:5603:2603:5604:2604:5600:28
Shooters Hill Road / Well Hall Road (Stop SP) 01:0001:3001:5802:2802:5803:2803:5804:2804:5800:30
Shooters Hill Road / Baker Road (Stop SQ) 01:0101:3001:5802:2802:5803:2803:5804:2804:5800:31
Charlton Pallet Way (Stop ST) 01:0101:3101:5902:2902:5903:2903:5904:2904:5900:31
Charlton Park Lane (->W) 01:0201:3202:0002:3003:0003:3004:0004:3005:0000:32
Charlton Weyman Road (Stop A) 01:0201:3202:0002:3003:0003:3004:0004:3005:0000:32
Charlton Hervey Road (Stop B) 01:0301:3202:0002:3003:0003:3004:0004:3005:0000:33
Kidbrooke Old Dover Road (Stop C) 01:0301:3302:0102:3103:0103:3104:0104:3105:0100:33
Shooters Hill Road / Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop D) 01:0401:3402:0202:3203:0203:3204:0204:3205:0200:34
Kidbrooke Grove (Stop E) 01:0401:3402:0202:3203:0203:3204:0204:3205:0200:34
Blackheath St Germans Place (Stop F) 01:0501:3502:0302:3303:0303:3304:0304:3305:0300:35
Blackheath Montpelier Row (Stop L) 01:0601:3502:0302:3303:0303:3304:0304:3305:0300:36
Blackheath (Stop E) 01:0801:3702:0502:3503:0503:3504:0504:3505:0500:38
Blackheath Hospital (Stop A) 01:0901:3802:0602:3603:0603:3604:0604:3605:0600:39
Blackheath St Margaret's Church / Brandram Road (Stop C) 01:1001:3902:0702:3703:0703:3704:0704:3705:0700:40
Lewisham The Squirrels (Stop E) 01:1101:4002:0802:3803:0803:3804:0804:3805:0800:41
Lewisham Lockmead Road (Stop L) 01:1201:4102:0902:3903:0903:3904:0904:3905:0900:42
Lewisham Police Station (Stop R) 01:1301:4202:1002:4003:1003:4004:1004:4005:1000:43
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 01:1401:4302:1102:4103:1103:4104:1104:4105:1100:44
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 01:1501:4402:1102:4103:1103:4104:1104:4105:1100:45
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 01:1501:4402:1202:4203:1203:4204:1204:4205:1200:45
Greenwich Egerton Drive (Stop N) 01:1601:4502:1302:4303:1303:4304:1304:4305:1300:46
Deptford Bridge Station (Stop T) 01:1801:4702:1402:4403:1403:4404:1404:4405:1400:48
New Cross Florence Road (Stop F) 01:1901:4802:1502:4503:1503:4504:1504:4505:1500:49
New Cross Station (Stop W) 01:2001:4802:1502:4503:1503:4504:1504:4505:1500:50
New Cross Marquis of Granby / Goldsmiths (Stop Y) 01:2101:4902:1602:4603:1603:4604:1604:4605:1600:51
New Cross Gate Station (Stop O) 01:2201:5002:1702:4703:1703:4704:1704:4705:1700:52
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop K) 01:2401:5202:1902:4903:1903:4904:1904:4905:1900:54
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop A) 01:2401:5202:1902:4903:1903:4904:1904:4905:1900:54
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QA) 01:2501:5302:2002:5003:2003:5004:2004:5005:2000:55
Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) 01:2601:5402:2102:5103:2103:5104:2104:5105:2100:56
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QC) 01:2701:5502:2202:5203:2203:5204:2204:5205:2200:57
Peckham Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop J) 01:2801:5602:2202:5203:2203:5204:2204:5205:2200:58
Peckham Hanover Park (Stop R) 01:3001:5802:2402:5403:2403:5404:2404:5405:2401:00
Peckham Harris Academy (Stop S) 01:3001:5802:2402:5403:2403:5404:2404:5405:2401:00
Peckham Road / Southampton Way (Stop T) 01:3101:5902:2502:5503:2503:5504:2504:5505:2501:01
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop V) 01:3202:0002:2602:5603:2603:5604:2604:5605:2601:02
Camberwell St Giles Church (Stop U) 01:3302:0002:2602:5603:2603:5604:2604:5605:2601:03
Camberwell Church St / Camberwell Grn (Stop L) 01:3502:0202:2802:5803:2803:5804:2804:5805:2801:05
Camberwell Green (Stop F) 01:3502:0202:2802:5803:2803:5804:2804:5805:2801:05
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop C) 01:3602:0302:2902:5903:2903:5904:2904:5905:2901:06
Wyndham Road Camberwell Road (Stop U) 01:3702:0402:3002:5903:2903:5904:2904:5905:2901:07
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 01:3702:0402:3003:0003:3004:0004:3005:0005:3001:07
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop X) 01:3802:0502:3103:0103:3104:0104:3105:0105:3101:08
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop M) 01:3902:0602:3203:0103:3104:0104:3105:0105:3101:09
Walworth East Street (Stop H) 01:4002:0702:3303:0203:3204:0204:3205:0205:3201:10
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop C) 01:4102:0802:3403:0403:3404:0404:3405:0405:3401:11
Elephant & Castle Heygate Street (Stop Z) 01:4202:0902:3503:0403:3404:0404:3405:0405:3401:12
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 01:4402:1102:3703:0603:3604:0604:3605:0605:3601:14
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop A) 01:4402:1102:3703:0603:3604:0604:3605:0605:3601:14
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop U) 01:4602:1302:3903:0803:3804:0804:3805:0805:3801:16
Southwark Pocock Street (Stop V) 01:4702:1402:4003:0903:3904:0904:3905:0905:3901:17
Southwark Station (Stop SA) 01:4802:1502:4103:1003:4004:1004:4005:1005:4001:18
Southwark Stamford Street (Stop SD) 01:4902:1602:4103:1003:4004:1004:4005:1005:4001:19
Southwark Blackfriars Station / South Entrance (Stop C) 01:5002:1702:4203:1103:4104:1104:4105:1105:4101:20
Blackfriars Station / North Entrance (Stop J) 01:5202:1902:4403:1303:4304:1304:4305:1305:4301:22
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 01:5302:2002:4503:1403:4404:1404:4405:1405:4401:23
City of London Chancery Lane (->W) 01:5402:2102:4603:1503:4504:1504:4505:1505:4501:24
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 01:55s02:22s02:47s03:16s03:46s04:16s04:46s05:16s05:46s01:25s
Temple Aldwych / Australia House (Stop G) 01:5602:2302:4803:1703:4704:1704:4705:1705:4701:26
Temple Aldwych Drury Lane (Stop R) 01:5602:2302:4803:1703:4704:1704:4705:1705:4701:26
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 01:5702:2402:4903:1803:4804:1804:4805:1805:4801:28
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 01:5802:2502:5003:1903:4904:1904:4905:1905:4901:29
Charing Cross (Stop H) 01:5902:2602:5103:2003:5004:2004:5005:2005:5001:30

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for London

More information

London Central

Website